Hráč Ondrejka Pavel

Ondrejka Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Ondrejka Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Vrbno p/P
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1913
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9164
FIDE ID: 327301
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2005/2006 8 TJ Břidličná 1929 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1927 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Břidličná 1929 Peťovský Ľudovít Slezan Opava "C" 1799 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Břidličná 1929 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1929 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Břidličná 1929 Hrabal Roman TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1675 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Břidličná 1929 Malinovský Petr VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 2096 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Břidličná 1929 Štencel Václav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1849 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Břidličná 1929 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1832 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Břidličná A 1919 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1903 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Břidličná A 1919 Hrbáček Miroslav Loko Krnov A 1968 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Břidličná A 1919 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1656 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Břidličná A 1929 Lamper Vlastimil Ritmus Ostrava 1936 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Břidličná A 1919 Chliapas Nikos IPM COLOR Ostrava 1984 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Břidličná A 1919 Konštacký Matěj ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2005 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Břidličná A 1919 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 2052 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Břidličná A 1919 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2187 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Břidličná A 1919 Slováček Petr ŠK Svinov A 2047 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Břidličná A 1919 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1930 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Břidličná A 1919 Štamposký Libor TJ Jakl Karviná B 1994 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Břidličná B 1919 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1731 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Břidličná B 1919 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov C 1796 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Břidličná B 1919 Novotný Lubomír Jiskra Rýmařov B 1512 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Břidličná B 1919 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál E 1924 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Břidličná B 1919 Mičinský Lubomír VMS Sosnová-Lichno 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Břidličná A 1855 Pardy Jiří West 1999 Opava A 1720 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Břidličná A 1855 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1944 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Břidličná A 1855 Hudziak Pawel Mořkov A ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Břidličná A 1855 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál A 1943 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Břidličná A 1855 Dihel Karel ŠK MSA D.BenešovB 1869 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Břidličná B 1855 Richter Ivan WEST 1999 Opava B 1913 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Břidličná B 1855 Wagner Karel Granitol M.Beroun 1740 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Břidličná B 1855 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava D 1869 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Břidličná B 1855 Kurka Vilém MSA Dol.Benešov D 1941 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Břidličná B 1855 Strakoš Jiří Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Břidličná B 1855 Filip Miroslav MSA Dol.Benešov C 1879 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Břidličná B 1855 Glanc Miroslav Sokol Jakartovice 1774 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Břidličná B 1855 Vrba Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1911 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Břidličná B 1855 Martínek Oldřich Lokomotiva Krnov B 1591 1