Hráč Pindjak Michal

Pindjak Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Pindjak Michal
Oddíl: TJ Fulnek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1779
Elo mezinárodní: 1776
ID: 14014
FIDE ID: 387967
Rok narození: 1984
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Fulnek 1775 1773 Čáp Šimon ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1834 1814 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Fulnek 1775 1773 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1768 1764 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Fulnek 1769 1773 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 2012 1996 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Fulnek 1765 1768 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1714 1713 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Fulnek 1765 1768 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1949 1951 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Fulnek 1761 1768 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1498 1659 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Fulnek 1816 1810 Košťál Otakar ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1872 1883 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Fulnek 1813 1810 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava D 1927 1962 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Fulnek 1814 1810 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A 2111 2089 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Fulnek 1814 1810 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1868 1890 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Fulnek 1820 1811 Vantuch Lucian TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1953 1982 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Fulnek 1815 1811 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1605 1680 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Fulnek 1810 1800 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2070 2089 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Fulnek 1801 1800 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1783 1723 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Fulnek 1802 1800 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1868 1872 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Fulnek 1802 1800 Václavík Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2123 2130 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Fulnek 1804 1800 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2286 2265 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Fulnek 1801 1800 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1771 1773 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Fulnek 1801 1800 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 1850 1849 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Fulnek 1801 1800 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1614 1679 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Fulnek 1826 1815 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2027 2021 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Opluštil Jiří Spartak Bílovec 1749 1694 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát „B“ 1642 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov „B“ 1657 1572 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Bíža Miroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1681 1741 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Bienek Petr Nový Jičín „B“ 1838 1880 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1721 1729 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát „B“ 1640 1744 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „C“ 1636 1552 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Papán Cyril Nový Jičín „B“ 1981 1973 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1834 1841 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1975 2005 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1811 1796 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Kučeja Pavel SK Kravaře 1781 1752 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1815 1729 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Zeman Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1867 1749 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1855 1844 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1878 1833 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál 1817 1859 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Fulnek 1811 1771 Štencel Václav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1800 1800 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "B" 1567 1567 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1669 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1630 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 Cyroň Karel Spartak Bílovec 1708 1722 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "D" 1726 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Fulnek 1763 1776 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "B" 1669 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2041 2028 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2017 2102 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1809 1749 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov "A" 2114 2148 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1869 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1882 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Valušek Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1953 1982 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1878 1943 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 1991 1936 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1715 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1985 2012 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2027 2015 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Sládeček Ivo TJ Studénka "A" 1873 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1877 1862 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald "A" 1749 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1820 1899 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1790 1813 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1749 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2013 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 1984 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 Smělý Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1813 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 Omamík Pavel TJ Studenka "A" 2086 2071 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1772 1820 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2002 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1926 1872 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "C" 1912 1984 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1845 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1718 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "B" 1672 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Vágner Ladislav TJ Studenka "A" 2031 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1872 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1795 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "B" 1732 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Socha Jaromir Tatra Kopřivnice "B" ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba "C" 1916 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1836 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1815 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Říman Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 2042 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1729 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "B" 1991 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Fulnek 1720 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín 1966 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Fulnek 1720 Šoki Zdeněk VOKD Poruba C 1877 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Fulnek 1720 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1780 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Fulnek 1720 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1895 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Fulnek 1720 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory B 1852 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Fulnek 1720 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava D 1932 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Fulnek 1720 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1900 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Fulnek 1720 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka 1907 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Fulnek 1720 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald 1732 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Fulnek 1720 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát 1915 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1701 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1701 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "C" 1949 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1701 Bayer Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "D" 1846 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1701 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1868 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1701 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2020 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1701 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1701 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2094 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1701 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1895 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1724 Veřmiřovský René ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1753 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1724 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1724 Major Robert TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1806 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1724 Kaša Martin TJ Petřvald u NJ 1718 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1724 Hlaváček Pavel ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1781 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1724 Přepiora Václav TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1741 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1724 Vícha Marek TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1914 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1724 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2002 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Tyleček Drahomír Mittal Ostrava "C" 1993 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Kudla Richard VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Macháček Josef Vagónka Studénka "A" 1633 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Hardyn Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Holiš Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1577 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1683 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Kašpárek Ivo Slavoj Poruba "C" 1728 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "B" 1601 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 Sykala Vladislav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1876 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1722 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1879 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1903 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba "B" 1970 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 Kubica Radek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1835 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1819 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "C" 1736 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "C" 1923 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 2043 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1851 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Fulnek "A" 1684 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1909 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Fulnek A" 1698 Šumbera Antonín Unie Hlubina A" 1669 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Fulnek A" 1698 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín A" 1950 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Fulnek A" 1698 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát A" 1672 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Fulnek A" 1698 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba B" 1560 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Fulnek A" 1698 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba C" 1910 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Fulnek A" 1698 Bíža Miroslav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Fulnek A" 1698 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Šenov A" 2061 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Fulnek A" 1698 Dobiáš Petr NH Ostrava C" 1785 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Fulnek A" 1698 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka 1893 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Fulnek A" 1698 Buffa Miroslav DP Ostrava A" 1829 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Fulnek A" 1698 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba C" 1746 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Fulnek 1616 Mikoška Josef Vagónka Studénka 1801 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Fulnek 1616 Drlík Jaroslav Kopřivnice 1732 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Fulnek 1616 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Šenov 1990 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Fulnek 1616 Kudláček František VOKD Poruba 1871 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Fulnek 1616 Pala Jiří H FUCHS Ostrava 2007 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Fulnek 1616 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1798 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Fulnek 1616 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov 1846 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Fulnek 1616 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín 1912 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Fulnek 1616 Kolarik Tomáš VOKD Poruba 1958 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Fulnek 1616 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba 1820 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Fulnek 1616 Vasiliadis Grigorios NH Ostrava 1795 ½ soutěž