Hráč Hába Zdeněk

Hába Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Hába Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Mahrla Praha z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2120
Elo mezinárodní: 2121
ID: 306
FIDE ID: 306118
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK Gordic 2163 2164 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2213 2213 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Gordic 2163 2164 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2175 2154 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2142 2161 Kawulok Marek Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2183 2193 0
2018/2019 8 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2156 2161 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2385 2387 0
2018/2019 6 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2165 2161 Hánl František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2114 2097 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2163 2164 Mejzlík Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2299 2305 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 2158 2164 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1986 1978 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Mahrla Praha 2142 2161 Šedivý Martin SK Lipa 2173 2150 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Mahrla Praha 2142 2161 Fencl Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2021 2013 0
2018/2019 9 SK Mahrla Praha 2156 2161 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2180 2152 0
2018/2019 7 SK Mahrla Praha 2165 2161 Bělaška Přemysl TJ Desko Liberec 2215 2213 0
2018/2019 6 SK Mahrla Praha 2165 2161 Vltavský Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2192 2188 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Mahrla Praha 2163 2164 Kadeřábek Jiří SK AD Jicin 2107 2110 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Mahrla Praha 2163 2164 Jurásek Miroslav SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2256 2264 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Mahrla Praha 2163 2164 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrac B 2117 2087 0
2018/2019 2 SK Mahrla Praha 2163 2164 Rastočný Josef Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2044 2059 1
2018/2019 1 SK Mahrla Praha 2158 2164 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2137 2133 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Gordic 2174 2172 Motúz Karol Šachy Hošťálková 2399 0 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Gordic 2171 2172 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno A 2229 2222 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Gordic 2171 2172 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2245 2216 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Gordic 2175 2172 Růžička Petr TJ Ostrava "A" 2217 2232 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Gordic 2175 2172 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1989 2001 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Gordic 2171 2171 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2172 2168 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2121 2120 Přibyl Martin ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2295 2326 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2121 2120 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2121 2120 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2091 2093 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2121 2120 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2044 2061 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2121 2120 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2058 2060 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2121 2120 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2217 2219 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2121 2120 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy C 2199 2190 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2121 2120 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2027 0 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2121 2120 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy B 2227 2212 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2121 2120 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2280 0 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2121 2120 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1975 1983 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice B 2175 2172 Košnář Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2145 2110 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice B 2171 2171 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2264 2243 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2113 2112 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 Šlampa Jan Unichess C 2149 2162 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 Postupa Martin GROP B 2096 2098 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2129 2125 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2183 2183 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1945 1909 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 Routner Jakub Sokol Kobylisy B 2142 2131 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 Strnad Jakub Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2099 2089 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac 2195 2159 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Urban Zdeněk SK AD JC Smichov 2127 2145 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2203 2165 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2227 2193 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec 2326 2317 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2227 2193 Břečka Ivan TJ Ostrava 2317 2320 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2227 2193 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2332 2340 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2227 2193 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2206 2197 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2227 2193 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2329 2403 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2227 2193 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín 2310 2295 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2054 2052 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2228 2215 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 Růžička Josef ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2331 2327 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 Semenova Elena ŠK Duras BVK B 2248 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Ořechov 2126 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2095 2093 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2159 2139 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 Škoda Martin Silko Gambit Jihlava 2153 2155 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2077 2061 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1979 1974 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1989 1989 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1931 1912 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 2025 2022 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 Kohout Vratislav LISA A 2081 2080 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2215 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2276 2290 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2154 2155 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess 2466 2458 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2344 2335 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2324 2343 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Juřek Josef AD Jičín 2286 2242 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 Moravec Vít Spartak Vlašim 2193 2182 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 2011 2017 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1777 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov C 1829 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess ČSOB F 1921 1943 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 Lexa Václav Sokol Vršovice E 1856 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 Tejkal Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1967 1907 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 Seifarth Robert GROP C 2160 2171 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2370 2363 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2068 2077 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2092 2114 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 2198 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 Moravec Vít Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1924 1905 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2066 2054 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2164 2156 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 Umanec Filip Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2290 2286 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 Postupa Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2255 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2156 2172 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 Hrdina Robin Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 Bednář Marcel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2300 2292 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 Škoda Martin Silko Gambit Jihlava 2123 2147 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2319 2308 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 Vlach Karel TJ Bohemians Praha B 2128 2135 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2212 2202 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2068 2073 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 Tričkov Vasil ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2166 0
2013/2014 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2092 2077 1
2013/2014 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 Mukashev Assan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2256 2256 0
2013/2014 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2259 2271 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 Vrabec Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2220 2213 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Smíchov A 2138 2127 1
2013/2014 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 Sedláček Tomáš SK Loko Praha B 2093 2094 1
2013/2014 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 1
2013/2014 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 Fuka Miroslav Stavby mostů Praha A 2025 2036 1
2013/2014 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 Krátký Jiří ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2184 2165 1
2013/2014 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2114 2114 0
2013/2014 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha B 1936 2066 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2245 2249 Hostička František Šachklub města Dobrovice 2228 2220 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2245 2249 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2112 2105 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2245 2249 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2135 2188 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2245 2249 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2167 2168 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2245 2249 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2141 2168 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2245 2249 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2343 2331 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2360 2360 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2196 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2246 2257 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2175 2174 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2210 2220 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2328 2325 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2210 2220 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2352 2321 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2210 2220 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2210 2220 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2210 2220 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2282 2279 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2210 2220 Talla Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2377 2379 0
2012/2013 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2187 2188 ½
2012/2013 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1981 1916 1
2012/2013 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2155 2158 ½
2012/2013 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 ½
2012/2013 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 1
2012/2013 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2124 2125 ½
2012/2013 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2114 2084 1
2012/2013 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 Vincze Roman SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 ½
2012/2013 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 Moravec Michal Sparta Kutná Hora 2268 2265 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Gordic 2207 2213 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2136 2152 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Gordic 2207 2213 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2259 2248 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Gordic 2207 2213 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2231 2221 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Gordic 2207 2213 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2098 2146 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Gordic 2207 2213 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava B 2192 2198 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Gordic 2207 2213 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2399 2388 0
2011/2012 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2351 2335 0
2011/2012 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2197 2222 ½
2011/2012 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín B 2449 2465 0
2011/2012 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 0
2011/2012 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1874 1939 ½
2011/2012 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 Řehořek Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2311 2317 ½
2011/2012 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1996 2033 1
2011/2012 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 1
2011/2012 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2116 ½
2011/2012 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 0
2010/2011 11 SK Gordic 2282 Caletka Radomír Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Gordic 2282 Hudeček Jan SK Stare Mesto 2286 1
2010/2011 8 SK Gordic 2282 Malinovský Karel A64 Grygov B 2339 0
2010/2011 7 SK Gordic 2282 Sharashenidze Akaki TJ TZ Trinec B 2285 0
2010/2011 6 SK Gordic 2282 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2218 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Gordic 2282 Rubal Adam SK Zlin B 2238 0
2010/2011 4 SK Gordic 2282 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2265 0
2010/2011 2 SK Gordic 2282 Dawidów Jacek Slavia Orlova 2285 1
2010/2011 1 SK Gordic 2282 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava 2206 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Zajecice 2282 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno 2305 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Zajecice 2282 Jarábek Vratislav SK Chrudim 2202 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Zajecice 2282 Brychta David Sokol Bedrichov 2186 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Zajecice 2282 Čížek Antonín SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Zajecice 2282 Pekař Václav Jiskra Litomysl 2114 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Zajecice 2282 Kantorík Marián 2222 SK Polabiny B 2379 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Zajecice 2282 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2392 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Zajecice 2282 Šmajzr Martin Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2161 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Zajecice 2282 Vyskočil Neklan SK Caissa Trebic A 2376 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Zajecice 2282 Ševčík Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Zajecice 2282 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2318 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2258 Walowy Bohumír Jakl Karvina 2169 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2258 Jakubiec Edyta ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2184 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2258 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2390 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2258 Kadeřábek Jiří Desko Liberec 2205 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2258 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2303 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2258 Orság Milan TJ Dukla Praha 2429 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2258 Bujnoch Radek ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2196 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2258 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2323 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2258 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2402 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2258 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2151 Číp Dalibor Pila Ořechov A 2197 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2151 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1933 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2151 Beťko Lubomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2151 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2238 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2151 Švihel Karel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2028 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2151 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2114 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2151 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2263 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2151 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2246 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2151 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2217 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 Forman Štěpán Sokol Vršovice 2277 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2225 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2231 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2270 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 Česenek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 1958 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Louček Vlastimil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Srba Milan Bohemians Praha B 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Orság Milan ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Štočková Zuzana ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Kotek Daniel ŠK Ústí n.L ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2207 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády Praha 2237 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2207 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2207 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2256 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2207 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2277 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2207 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2311 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2416 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 Walek Milan TJ TŽ Třinec 2327 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 Pakosta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno 2158 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Zlín 2425 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2361 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 Stehno Pavel RC Sport Pardubice 2273 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2457 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 Lahner Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 Sluka Radek A64 Valoz Grygov 2331 ½
2005/2006 11 Praga Praha 2273 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2252 ½
2005/2006 7 Praga Praha 2273 Lacina Adolf Sokol Písek 2247 0
2005/2006 6 Praga Praha 2273 Šimek Petr QCC DKV České Budějovice 2306 0
2005/2006 5 Praga Praha 2273 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 0
2005/2006 4 Praga Praha 2273 Palek Miroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2310 1
2005/2006 3 Praga Praha 2273 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2171 ½
2005/2006 2 Praga Praha 2273 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 0
2005/2006 1 Praga Praha 2273 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2273 Prandstetter Eduard Bauset Pardubice 2348 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2246 Prymula Roman Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2246 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB "A" 2392 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2246 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP B 2324 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2246 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2246 Studnička Tomáš DA Praha 2267 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Praga Praha 2246 Efler Lukáš Sokol Kolín B 2263 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Praga Praha 2246 Štursa Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Praga Praha 2246 Munk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2165 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Praga Praha 2246 Pirklová Hana Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Praga Praha 2246 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Praga Praha 2246 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2225 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Praga Praha 2246 Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 2301 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Praga Praha 2246 Šťastný Jan Synthesia Pardubice B 2258 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Praga Praha 2246 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2055 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2154 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2176 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2154 Vyparina Matej ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2191 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2154 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1978 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2154 Štursa Jan Spartak Vrchlabí 2214 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2154 Pošta Petr AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2180 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vyšehrad C 2154 Vodička Vlastimil Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2316 ½
2003/2004 9 Kostelec n/ČL A 2154 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 1998 ½
2003/2004 7 Kostelec n/ČL A 2154 Srba Milan Sokol Benešov A 2090 ½
2003/2004 6 Kostelec n/ČL A 2154 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n/L B 2059 1
2003/2004 4 Kostelec n/ČL A 2154 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1976 1
2003/2004 3 Kostelec n/ČL A 2154 Fialka Miroslav Jawa Brodce A 2101 0