Hráč Polášek Jaroslav

Polášek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Polášek Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Praha-Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2342
Elo mezinárodní: 2346
ID: 78
FIDE ID: 300411
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 B TJ Pankrác C 2346 2342 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2213 2230 1
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Pankrác C 2346 2342 Istoňa Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2265 0 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Pankrác C 2346 2342 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha C 2339 2358 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Pankrác C 2346 2342 Přibyl Josef ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2250 2228 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Pankrác C 2346 2342 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrác D 2393 2422 ½
2017/2018 11 B TJ Pankrac 2327 2336 Jurčík Marián Bartos Unichess 2460 0 1
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Pankrac 2328 2336 Hrabuša Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny B 2367 0 ½
2017/2018 9 B TJ Pankrac 2328 2336 Miesbauer Jan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2255 2285 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Pankrac 2341 2336 Studnička Tomáš TJ Neratovice B 2306 2288 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ Pankrac 2341 2336 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2254 2255 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Pankrac 2339 2336 Neuman Petr SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2452 2428 ½
2017/2018 5 B TJ Pankrac 2339 2336 Neckář Lubomír SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2293 2282 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Pankrac 2328 2336 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2210 2198 1
2017/2018 2 B TJ Pankrac 2328 2336 Velička Petr TJ Neratovice A 2413 2470 ½
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Pankrác C 2344 2335 Šimek Petr Unichess C 2382 2365 ½
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Pankrác C 2344 2335 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2196 2175 1
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Pankrác C 2344 2335 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2295 2263 ½
2016/2017 2 B TJ Pankrác C 2344 2335 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2320 2324 1
2016/2017 11 Č TJ Pankrac 2344 2335 Miesbauer Jan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2217 2194 1
2016/2017 10 B TJ Pankrac 2344 2335 Tričkov Vasil GROP Praha 2328 2346 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Pankrac 2344 2335 Voloshin Leonid TJ Neratovice 2403 2430 ½
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Pankrac 2344 2335 Bujupi Fatmir SK AD JC Smichov 2184 2146 ½
2016/2017 7 B TJ Pankrac 2344 2335 Šuráň Jan SK Sokol Vysehrad 2405 2406 0
2016/2017 5 B TJ Pankrac 2344 2335 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 1
2016/2017 3 B TJ Pankrac 2344 2335 Kraus Tomáš SK AD Jicin B 2426 2429 1
2016/2017 1 B TJ Pankrac 2344 2335 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2323 2311 ½
2015/2016 10 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2344 2335 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2344 2335 Moravec Vít Spartak Vlašim 2193 2182 ½
2015/2016 8 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2344 2335 Jirka Jiří Unichess 2420 2411 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2344 2335 Studnička Tomáš GROP Praha 2333 2340 ½
2015/2016 4 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2344 2335 Hába Zdeněk TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2344 2335 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Pankrác C 2340 2335 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 ½
2015/2016 2 B TJ Pankrác C 2340 2335 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2172 2155 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Pankrác C 2317 2314 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha C 2429 2415 1
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Pankrác C 2317 2314 Bednář Marcel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2300 2292 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Pankrác C 2317 2314 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess ČSOB C 2230 2239 0
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2317 2314 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2375 2388 0
2014/2015 10 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2317 2314 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK AD Jičín 2437 2446 0
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2317 2314 Vojta Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim 2373 2382 ½
2014/2015 8 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2317 2314 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2355 2353 ½
2014/2015 6 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2317 2314 Formánek Martin Unichess B 2216 2203 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2317 2314 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2330 2325 1
2014/2015 3 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2317 2314 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2373 2371 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Praha-Pankrác 2317 2314 Červený Martin ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2400 2379 0
2014/2015 1 B TJ Praha-Pankrác 2317 2314 Kuba Jindřich Unichess A 2327 2322 ½
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Pankrác C 2318 2317 Pekárek Aleš Bohemians Praha C 2340 2259 ½
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Pankrác C 2318 2317 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha D 2453 2428 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Pankrác C 2318 2317 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 1
2013/2014 2 B TJ Pankrác C 2318 2317 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2196 2175 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Pankrác C 2318 2317 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2344 2376 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Pankrác 2318 2317 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2308 2310 ½
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Pankrác 2318 2317 Čech Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2387 2405 0
2013/2014 8 B TJ Pankrác 2318 2317 Vlasák Lukáš SK OAZA Praha 2336 2341 ½
2013/2014 6 B TJ Pankrác 2318 2317 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2350 2347 0
2013/2014 5 B TJ Pankrác 2318 2317 Kočiščák Jiří AD Mahrla 2435 2424 0
2013/2014 3 B TJ Pankrác 2318 2317 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2366 2365 0
2013/2014 2 Č TJ Pankrác 2318 2317 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2371 2369 ½
2013/2014 1 B TJ Pankrác 2318 2317 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2453 2428 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Pankrác 2314 2313 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 1
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Pankrác 2314 2313 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Pankrác 2314 2313 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2212 2203 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Pankrác 2314 2313 Kourousis Epaminondas ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2354 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Pankrác 2314 2313 Petrová Kristýna ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2310 2293 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Pankrác 2314 2313 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2322 2306 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Pankrác 2314 2313 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2207 2206 1
2011/2012 11 B TJ Pankrác 2309 2307 Čech Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2369 2371 ½
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Pankrác 2309 2307 Petrová Kristýna Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2285 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Pankrác 2309 2307 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2319 2316 ½
2011/2012 7 B TJ Pankrác 2309 2307 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2346 2309 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Pankrác 2309 2307 Jirka Jiří ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2415 2406 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Pankrác 2309 2307 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2493 2464 0
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Pankrác 2309 2307 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2473 2471 0
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Pankrác 2309 2307 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2398 2393 1
2010/2011 11 B TJ Pankrác 2304 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2342 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Pankrác 2304 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 0
2010/2011 9 B TJ Pankrác 2304 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2273 ½
2010/2011 7 B TJ Pankrác 2304 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2426 ½
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Pankrác 2304 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2285 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ Pankrác 2304 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 ½
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Pankrác 2304 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 ½
2009/2010 11 B TJ Pankrác 2295 Daneš Jaroslav ŠK Teplice 2256 1
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Pankrác 2295 Svoboda Václav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Pankrác 2295 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B"" 2312 ½
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Pankrác 2295 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2413 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Pankrác 2295 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 ½
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Pankrác 2295 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2385 ½
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Pankrác 2295 Řehořek Martin Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2342 ½
2008/2009 11 Č TJ Pankrác 2347 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2262 ½
2008/2009 10 B TJ Pankrác 2347 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2299 ½
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Pankrác 2347 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2409 ½
2008/2009 8 B TJ Pankrác 2347 Pletánek Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2237 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Pankrác 2347 Neckář Lubomír Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2337 ½
2008/2009 6 B TJ Pankrác 2347 Turner Jan Sokol Plzeň I 2374 0
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Pankrác 2347 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2451 0
2008/2009 2 B TJ Pankrác 2347 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2332 0
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Pankrác 2347 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2319 ½
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Pankrác 2319 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2396 1
2007/2008 10 B TJ Pankrác 2319 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2226 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Pankrác 2319 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2346 ½
2007/2008 8 B TJ Pankrác 2319 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2209 ½
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Pankrác 2319 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2265 0
2007/2008 5 B TJ Pankrác 2319 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 1
2007/2008 4 Č TJ Pankrác 2319 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2287 0
2007/2008 3 B TJ Pankrác 2319 Sabol Marian TJ Sokol Zaječice 2333 1
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Pankrác 2319 Cífka Stanislav Holdia DP Praha B"" 2406 ½
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Pankrác 2291 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2147 ½
2006/2007 10 B TJ Pankrác 2291 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ČSOB 2408 0
2006/2007 8 B TJ Pankrác 2291 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2276 1
2006/2007 6 B TJ Pankrác 2291 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha 2417 1
2006/2007 5 Č TJ Pankrác 2291 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2311 0
2006/2007 3 B TJ Pankrác 2291 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády Praha 2237 1
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Pankrác 2291 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2361 ½
2005/2006 11 B TJ Pankrác 2292 Holemář David Lokomotiva Brno B 2287 ½
2005/2006 10 B TJ Pankrác 2292 Blatný Pavel Lokomotiva Brno A 2519 1
2005/2006 9 Č TJ Pankrác 2292 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2379 ½
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Pankrác 2292 Antoniewski Rafal ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2498 1
2005/2006 4 B TJ Pankrác 2292 Bernášek Jan Bauset Pardubice 2440 0
2005/2006 3 B TJ Pankrác 2292 Bindrich Falko TJ Zikuda Turnov 2391 0
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Pankrác 2292 David Pavel ŠK SK Zlín 2398 ½
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Pankrác 2292 Tibenský Róbert A64 Hagemann Opava 2432 ½
2004/2005 11 B TJ Pankrác "A" 2304 Jedlička Aleš Synt.Pardubice 2266 ½
2004/2005 8 B TJ Pankrác "A" 2304 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB "A" 2304 ½
2004/2005 7 Č TJ Pankrác "A" 2304 Klovans Janis ŠK Holdia DP B 2455 0
2004/2005 6 B TJ Pankrác "A" 2304 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2338 1
2004/2005 5 Č TJ Pankrác "A" 2304 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians "A" 2204 0
2004/2005 3 Č TJ Pankrác "A" 2304 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2323 0
2003/2004 7 B TJ Pankrác 2296 Londýn Radek ŠK čSOB B 2212 1
2003/2004 5 B TJ Pankrác 2296 Kučera Petr TJ Slávie Turnov 2318 1
2003/2004 4 Č TJ Pankrác 2296 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB A 2374 ½
2003/2004 3 B TJ Pankrác 2296 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 ½