Hráč Pařízek Vojtěch

Pařízek Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Pařízek Vojtěch
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2190
Elo mezinárodní: 2199
ID: 36319
FIDE ID: 360996
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2252 2256 Cvek Robert SK Slavoj Poruba 2524 2501 0
2018/2019 10 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2252 2256 Biolek Richard Labortech Ostrava 2442 2440 0
2018/2019 7 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2333 2256 Blatný Pavel Moravska Slavia Brno 2337 2397 0
2018/2019 5 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2327 2256 Štoček Jiří GASCO Pardubice 2587 2578 0
2018/2019 1 Siesta Solution Unichess B 2287 2214 Piesik Piotr Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2352 0 ½
2018/2019 13 TJ Kobylisy B 2199 2190 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians Praha B 2230 2224 ½
2018/2019 12 TJ Kobylisy B 2199 2190 Staszko Martin Dukla B 2057 2056 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy B 2199 2190 Kičmer Libor GROP - B 2012 2050 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy B 2199 2190 Seifarth Robert Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2214 2199 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy B 2199 2190 Svrček Martin TJ Bohemians Praha C 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy B 2199 2190 Velychko Ihor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy B 2199 2190 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2416 2418 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy B 2199 2190 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2312 2294 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy B 2199 2190 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2173 2172 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy 2298 2256 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2238 2199 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy 2298 2256 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Teplice 2089 2109 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy 2333 2256 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2238 2241 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy 2333 2256 Přibyl Josef ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2236 2205 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 2327 2256 Babička Michal SK Děčín 2040 2049 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 2327 2256 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2203 2185 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy 2316 2214 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2010 2020 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 2316 2214 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2233 2201 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 2287 2214 Horák Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice 2217 2162 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 2287 2214 Kšána Václav ŠK UNION Louny 2072 2069 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy 2277 2214 Holý Filip CHESS Most 2083 2062 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy D 2199 2190 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2027 0 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy D 2199 2190 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 2058 2060 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy D 2199 2190 Umanec Filip GROP Classical Chess 2224 2226 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy D 2199 2190 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2066 2069 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy C 2199 2190 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2173 2172 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy C 2199 2190 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2058 2060 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy C 2199 2190 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians Praha C 2230 2224 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy C 2199 2190 Haase Pavel ŠK Loko Praha A 2160 2133 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy C 2199 2190 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy C 2199 2190 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2121 2120 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy C 2199 2190 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2196 2193 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy C 2199 2190 Srba Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy C 2199 2190 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy C 2199 2190 Kopta Pavel TJ Kobylisy B 2227 2212 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 2092 2053 Szotkowski David Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1914 1913 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy 2092 2053 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2036 1935 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy 2092 2053 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2070 2060 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy 2092 2053 Šolc Filip Spartak Vlašim 2045 2008 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 2007 2053 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2148 2180 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1876 1900 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy 2129 2136 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2071 2021 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 2007 2053 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2148 2180 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy 2007 2053 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1884 1900 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary 2014 1919 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy 2129 2136 Novák Martin ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1948 1914 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 2129 2136 Otruba Marek Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1953 1934 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy 2129 2136 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2071 2021 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy 2129 2136 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1903 1970 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy 2092 2053 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2137 2127 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2197 2196 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy 2062 2053 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2136 2142 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 2007 2053 Duda Antonín ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2060 2038 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy 2007 2053 Rodshtein Tereza ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2242 2273 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2088 2083 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2103 2130 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 Viták Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2010 1951 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 Táborský Rostislav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2120 2201 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy 2129 2136 Kawulok Marek TJ Neratovice "C" 2172 2168 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 Musil Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha A 2025 2004 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2122 2135 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 Lamser Jan Unichess C 2102 2114 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 Postupa Pavel GROP B 2272 2218 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2232 2200 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2094 2108 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2183 2183 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 Janda Jiří Sokol Kobylisy B 2209 2225 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1917 1912 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Nehyba Martin Šachy Hošťálková 1805 1861 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 1
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1917 1890 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad 1603 1566 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Horák Martin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2144 2132 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Vrecion Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1957 1924 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 1827 1834 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2158 2156 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2086 2053 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2192 2186 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2062 2053 Salač Jiří TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2026 2008 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2062 2053 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha 2050 2055 0
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2007 2053 Balín Kamil TJ Tatran Podbořany 2040 2041 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2007 2053 Váchal Josef Sokol Domažlice 1841 1837 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2086 2053 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2090 2087 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2086 2053 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2053 2091 1
2015/2016 9 Unichess "B" 1910 1847 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2142 2090 ½
2015/2016 4 Unichess "B" 1910 1847 Richterová Nataša ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2187 2104 0
2015/2016 2 Unichess "B" 1910 1847 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2246 2256 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2046 2052 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2202 2200 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha A 2074 2050 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 Vaculík Martin GROP B 2286 2277 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2068 2070 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2343 2337 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2182 2184 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2427 2322 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2133 2124 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Bartoš Jan Unichess 2176 2175 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Fajman Petr AD Jičín 2203 2219 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim 2169 2202 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2168 2177 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová B 1876 1889 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 2427 2322 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Liška Jiří Desko Liberec 2016 2122 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1910 1847 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 1
2014/2015 9 Chotěbořští draci 1699 1822 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1670 1656 1
2014/2015 4 Chotěbořští draci 1699 1822 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko 1734 1770 ½
2014/2015 1 Chotěbořští draci 1699 1822 Doleček Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1455 1502 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy D 1699 1822 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 2094 2089 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy D 1699 1822 Zikmund Daniel Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1934 1939 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy D 1699 1822 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Vršovice D 1820 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy D 1699 1822 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha E 1901 1916 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy D 1699 1822 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Praga Praha C 1812 1808 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 Bui Tien Long TJ Sokol Domažlice 1410 1412 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 Simet Martin ŠK 64 Plzeň 1900 1865 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 Ullmann Adam CHESS Most B 1614 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1743 1749 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad B 1514 1508 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. 1629 1662 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1953 1989 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 Reljič Michael Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1637 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1626 1605 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 Brunová Blanka ŠK Karlovy Vary 1653 1761 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy A 1699 1822 Skokov Jaroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1250 1
2014/2015 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1699 1822 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2070 2071 1
2014/2015 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1699 1822 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2083 2077 0
2014/2015 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1699 1822 Prax Ivo Proplast Česká Třebová 1982 1953 0
2014/2015 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1699 1822 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK + Sokol Žamberk 1954 1969 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2216 2217 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK GROP Praha 2306 2310 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2212 2212 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2210 2215 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 Mouryc Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 1971 1962 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2215 2213 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1699 1822 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1852 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1934 1981 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 Mihál Sergej ŠK PORG C 1859 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 Bárta Miroslav SK Loko Praha C 1962 1986 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 2005 1885 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 Tepper Tomáš Steinitz-Makabi A 1972 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 1
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 1773 1649 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 Ježek Jakub ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1250 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí n.O. 1599 1436 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 Voříšek Jakub Bohemians Praha B 1633 1772 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1644 1581 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1529 1539 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 Kosař Matěj ŠK Lípa 1693 1750 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 Draboň Filip 1. Novoborský ŠK 1314 1547 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1640 1821 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1710 1907 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec B 1565 1583 1
2013/2014 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1710 1907 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1767 1791 1
2013/2014 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1710 1907 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1
2013/2014 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1710 1907 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1637 1
2013/2014 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1710 1907 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1639 1620 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1710 1907 Starý Vladimír Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1794 1836 1
2013/2014 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1710 1907 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 Suchomel Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1435 1646 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1696 1695 1
2012/2013 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa 1934 1951 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 Marek Dominik ŠKM Lanškroun 1281 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2007 2127 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 1745 1740 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 1429 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1697 1782 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 Liška Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1762 1871 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1727 1793 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec B 1546 1670 1
2012/2013 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1727 1793 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1846 1898 1
2012/2013 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1727 1793 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1829 1839 0
2012/2013 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1727 1793 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1920 1954 0
2012/2013 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1727 1793 Dungl Petr SK + Sokol Žamberk 1863 1868 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 1683 Havelka Josef TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1737 1776 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 1683 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1413 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 1683 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov 1529 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 1683 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec B 1522 1615 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 1683 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 1503 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1667 1683 Pardubský Jakub Novoborská šachová akademie 1447 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1534 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1534 Hradecký Ondřej Desko Liberec B 1427 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1534 Krátký Matěj Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1534 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1250 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1534 Hofmanová Vilma 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1534 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1380 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1534 Kolomý Adam ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 Saučuk Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1772 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 Möller Ondřej Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 Půlpán Jakub 2222 Polabiny "A" 1907 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 Liduch Filip 2222 Polabiny "B" 1570 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1482 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 Nosek Jakub Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1499 0