Hráč Serrano Salvador Eduardo

Serrano Salvador Eduardo

User Pic
Jméno: Serrano Salvador Eduardo
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2273
Elo mezinárodní: 2285
ID: 49792
FIDE ID: 2214075
Rok narození: 1981
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2022/2023 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2285 2273 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov B 2263 2241 ½ soutěž
2022/2023 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 2273 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2174 2183 ½ soutěž
2022/2023 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2283 2273 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2094 2083 1 soutěž
2022/2023 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2286 2273 Hába Zdeněk Sokol Kolín 2171 2152 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2272 2260 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha A 2144 2145 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2272 2260 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2105 2104 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2272 2260 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy C 2198 2195 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2272 2260 Wasserbauer Radek USK Praha A 2147 2144 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2281 2263 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2427 2424 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2281 2263 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2170 2176 0 soutěž
2021/2022 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2266 2263 Říha Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2283 2262 1 soutěž
2021/2022 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2266 2263 Šimek Petr Unichess Soušek 2330 2345 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2272 2260 Karas Marek BETSYS Říčany 1925 2308 0 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2264 2260 Konopka Michal ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2383 2390 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2250 2260 Orság Milan TJ Neratovice 2308 2325 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2250 2260 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK Města Lysá nad Labem 2269 2305 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2263 2260 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2377 2373 0 soutěž
2021/2022 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2277 2263 Houška Jiří ŠK 64 Plzeň 2258 2239 1 soutěž
2021/2022 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2281 2263 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrác B 2376 2366 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2266 2263 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha B 2273 2246 1 soutěž
2021/2022 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2272 2260 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 2386 2379 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2272 2260 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2199 2197 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2264 2260 Civín Tomáš Sokol Tábor 2420 2415 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2264 2260 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2289 2141 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2250 2260 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2320 2268 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2250 2260 Ocelák Jakub Unichess Sekáček 2145 2128 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2263 2260 Kotál Václav Chess Club Písek 2150 2147 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2269 2267 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2321 2311 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2310 2311 Ištoňa Martin Sokol Vršovice A 2256 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2310 2311 Pokorný Petr Unichess D 2234 2196 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2310 2311 Walek Petr ŠK Loko Praha A 2214 2200 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2310 2311 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2309 2306 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2310 2311 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians B 2347 2339 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2310 2311 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrác D 2374 2376 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2310 2311 Vokáč Marek DDM Praha 6 A 2334 2305 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2312 2311 Hostička František ŠK Mahrla Praha 2070 2116 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2312 2311 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians 2319 2318 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2303 2311 Eret Matouš Šachklub Klatovy 2179 2154 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2303 2311 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice 2240 2231 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2310 2311 Novotný Michal ŠACHklub Písek 2268 2255 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2305 2304 Bodický Michal Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2096 2097 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2297 2304 Koubová Anna Marie Unichess Reserve 1940 2059 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2297 2304 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2154 2040 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2299 2304 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2199 2228 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2312 2311 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrác 2217 2198 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2312 2311 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2236 2238 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2303 2311 Kuba Jindřich Bartoš Unichess 2291 2289 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2310 2304 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2229 2040 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2297 2304 Liška Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2298 2281 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2299 2304 Orság Milan TJ Neratovice 2317 2313 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2282 2263 Bujak Michal TJ Bohemians Praha E 2173 2174 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2282 2263 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2282 2263 Lýsek Lukáš Dukla D 1945 1991 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2282 2263 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2343 2328 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2282 2263 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha B 2221 2217 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2282 2263 Urban Zdeněk ŠK Smíchov A 2144 2142 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2305 2263 Worek Joanna 2222 SK Polabiny 2299 2294 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2315 2263 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha 2097 2090 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2315 2263 Čermák Michal SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2106 2122 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2282 2263 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2204 2209 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2282 2263 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2263 2238 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2264 2242 Česal Jaroslav TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2162 2176 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2241 2242 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice 2296 2311 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Sokol Vysehrad 2241 2242 Rodshtein Tereza SK Zikuda Turnov B 2244 2262 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2325 2263 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess Underground 2239 2240 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2282 2263 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2311 2306 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2241 2242 Zeman Matyáš Sokol Tábor 2288 2194 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2241 2242 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2224 2218 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2242 2242 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2222 2216 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E Kovář Vojtěch Sokol Kobylisy E 2346 2341 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2005 2003 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2268 2260 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha E 2106 2091 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2111 2116 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2253 2244 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E Kriebel Tadeáš GROP D 2467 2438 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E Dubanský Bohuslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace 2230 2219 ½ soutěž