Hráč Pekař Václav

Pekař Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Pekař Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Vinary
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2143
Elo mezinárodní: 2165
ID: 15913
FIDE ID: 323799
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2174 2153 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Zamberk 2002 2001 1
2018/2019 9 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2174 2153 Hájek Jiří Sokol Zajecice 2013 2015 ½
2018/2019 8 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2165 2153 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2178 2198 ½
2018/2019 7 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2165 2153 Komprda Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad 2101 2070 1
2018/2019 6 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2142 2153 Sýkora Josef 2222 SK Polabiny D 2071 2067 ½
2018/2019 4 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2148 2152 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto B 2298 2291 0
2018/2019 2 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2143 2152 Jániš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici B 1945 1944 1
2018/2019 1 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2160 2152 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor B 1880 1893 0
2018/2019 10 Meopta Přerov Vinary 2174 2153 Opletal Josef Sokol Citov 1788 1771 1
2018/2019 9 Meopta Přerov Vinary 2165 2153 Zapletal Jiří T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 2076 2079 0
2018/2019 8 Meopta Přerov Vinary 2165 2153 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička B 2019 2014 ½
2018/2019 6 Meopta Přerov Vinary 2142 2153 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1446 1559 1
2018/2019 5 Meopta Přerov Vinary 2148 2152 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov C 1888 1902 1
2018/2019 4 Meopta Přerov Vinary 2148 2152 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1761 1806 1
2018/2019 3 Meopta Přerov Vinary 2143 2152 Molnár Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc B 1954 1929 ½
2018/2019 2 Meopta Přerov Vinary 2143 2152 Kašparovský Petr Sokol Konice 1925 1942 1
2018/2019 1 Meopta Přerov Vinary 2160 2152 Adámek Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1838 1846 ½
2017/2018 11 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2152 2154 Horáček Michal SK Bohemia Pardubice 2147 2113 1
2017/2018 10 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2166 2154 Říha Vojtěch SO Hlinsko 2097 2051 0
2017/2018 9 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2166 2154 Hurt Lukáš SK Usti nad Orlici B 2087 2089 ½
2017/2018 8 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2155 2154 Buráň Jaroslav SK+Sokol Zamberk 2182 2174 1
2017/2018 6 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2164 2154 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun 2195 2208 0
2017/2018 4 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2166 2154 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto B 2296 2315 0
2017/2018 2 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2166 2154 Korol Jiří 2222 SK Polabiny E 2041 2017 1
2017/2018 1 SK pri DDM Litomysl 2159 2149 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Zajecice 2292 2280 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2176 2187 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto B 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2176 2187 Boháček Milan SK Svitavy 2032 2042 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2176 2187 Vávra Radim SK Rapid Pardubice C 2083 2086 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2176 2187 Trhal Tomáš TJ SO Chrudim 2123 2131 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2176 2187 Švanda Ondřej TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1917 1912 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2176 2187 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zajecice 2230 2209 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2176 2187 Hon Jiří Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1770 1774 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2176 2187 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny D 2165 2069 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2176 2187 Jasný Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2367 2353 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2176 2187 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2176 2187 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2263 2270 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2176 2187 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2176 2187 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2332 2340 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 2176 2187 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "A" 2227 2205 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2176 2187 Kastner Oldřich ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2061 2039 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2176 2187 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2190 2225 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2176 2187 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2328 2286 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2176 2187 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1943 1935 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2176 2187 Beil Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy 2215 2180 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2176 2187 Hurt Lukáš Proplast Česká Třebová 2090 2114 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2176 2187 Jedlička Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2225 2242 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2176 2187 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 2053 1999 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2174 2184 Karásek Lukáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2215 2213 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2174 2184 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2028 2025 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2174 2184 Jurek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava B 2080 2083 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2174 2184 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2212 2210 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2174 2184 Vrkota Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2040 2043 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2174 2184 Krátký Josef Proplast Česká Třebová 2006 2017 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2174 2184 Beil Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2195 2172 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2174 2184 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 2121 2136 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2174 2184 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2266 2284 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2174 2184 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2232 2232 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2174 2184 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2249 2251 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2174 2184 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2203 2225 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2174 2184 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2282 2279 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2174 2184 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2234 2222 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2174 2184 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2232 2232 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2174 2184 Holásek Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2009 2018 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2174 2184 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2174 2184 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2249 2251 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2174 2184 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín B 2217 2195 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2174 2184 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2140 2127 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2151 2166 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 2133 2150 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2151 2166 Yakimenko Alexander A. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2212 2211 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2151 2166 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2247 2280 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2151 2166 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2148 2151 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2151 2166 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1998 2013 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2151 2166 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2092 2094 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2151 2166 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2326 2327 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2151 2166 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2292 2297 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2151 2166 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička 2148 2151 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2151 2166 Sabuk Piotr Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2300 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2151 2166 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2121 2129 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2151 2166 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2157 2158 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2151 2166 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2151 2166 Malivánek Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2163 2163 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2151 2166 Vařejčko Josef ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2188 2185 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2151 2166 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín B 2385 2428 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2151 2166 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2241 2232 0
2012/2013 11 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2099 0
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2146 2141 0
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 Výprachtický David TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2092 2154 0
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2133 2149 0
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 Neoral Antonín Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 1
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 Mojžíš Jan TJ Náchod 2136 2132 1
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 2285 0
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2341 2342 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 Jedlička Aleš TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2224 2224 1
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2173 2175 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2274 2300 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2128 2124 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 Blaško Štěpán ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1974 2001 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 2092 2154 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotěboř 2131 2134 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2053 2061 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 Petuchov Sergej TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 2163 2163 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2237 2236 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 Vorobyov Yrij ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2252 2234 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2269 2252 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2157 2172 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Aggressors 2031 2050 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1880 1953 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 2017 2009 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1778 1929 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1869 1851 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1955 1984 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná 1654 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1931 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 Kameník David Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1838 1838 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 Blaško Štěpán Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1943 1974 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2125 2046 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 Kotva Milan TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 1985 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 Výprachtický David SK+Sokol Žamberk 2020 2173 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 Šimek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2206 2211 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2078 2095 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 Petuchov Sergej TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 2145 2149 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2293 2327 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 Kastner Oldřich Rapid Pardubice C 2137 2134 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1967 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička 2279 2264 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 Linhart Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1956 1979 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2170 2164 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2045 2009 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2250 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2091 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2095 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2136 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim "B" 2255 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1935 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1884 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 Belobrad Ivan SK + Sokol Žamberk 2011 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 2106 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 Kastner Oldřich Rapid Pardubice 2070 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 2114 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1889 1
2010/2011 11 Jiskra Litomysl 2114 Ševčík Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 0
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Litomysl 2114 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2318 ½
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Litomysl 2114 Seitler Andrej Lokomotiva Brno 2233 1
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Litomysl 2114 Tůma Jiří SK Chrudim 2264 0
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Litomysl 2114 Hába Zdeněk Sokol Zajecice 2282 0
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Litomysl 2114 Čížek Antonín SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 ½
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Litomysl 2114 Brychta David Sokol Bedrichov 2186 ½
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Litomysl 2114 Kantorík Marián 2222 SK Polabiny B 2379 ½
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Litomysl 2114 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2392 ½
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Litomysl 2114 Šmajzr Martin Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2161 1
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Litomysl 2114 Kulovaná Eva SK Caissa Trebic A 2359 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C"" 1651 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 Kovář Václav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1591 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B"" 1664 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 Jonáš Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1647 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1896 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 Tomeš Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 2038 Zeman Arnošt Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2003 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2051 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2110 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 Smištík Milan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2325 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2202 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 Sabol Marian TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2343 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 Medunová Věra Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2065 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 Krondráf Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2200 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2178 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2131 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2038 Čechura Petr Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2278 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Svitavy A 1983 Mikyska Kamil TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1833 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy A 1983 Kotva Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 2020 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy A 1983 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svitavy A 1983 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1904 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy A 1983 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B 2245 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy A 1983 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1568 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svitavy A 1983 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2146 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1974 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1833 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B 1935 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 Šmajzr Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2147 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 Zvěřina Jan CHS Chotěboř 1918 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 Výprachtický David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1693 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 Čižinský Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1937 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2008 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 Sýkora Josef Synpo Pardubice 2157 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2060 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1983 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1956 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1947 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2050 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1947 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2165 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1947 Krys Jaromír ŠO Chrudim B 2073 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1947 Seidl Zdeněk AKIS Pardubice 1916 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1947 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1911 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1947 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2123 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1947 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2070 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1947 Pačovský Martin SYNPO Pardubice 1967 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1947 Petráž Martin TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2015 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1947 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2099 0
2007/2008 4 TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 1947 Schwarz Milan ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2081 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1906 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 Vobořil Pavel SYNPO Pardubice 2019 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 Šmajzr Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2142 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2115 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2060 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2284 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 Kastner Vojtěch TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2034 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1963 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 Veselý Petr SK Žamberk 1910 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 Sýkora Josef KONTAX Pardubice 2158 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1950 Kokeš Bohuslav ŠO Chrudim B 2008 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2010 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 Novák Aleš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1993 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 Adámek Milan TJ DDM Hlinsko 1915 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar SK Žamberk 2107 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 Volf Jaroslav Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2138 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 Lorenc Oldřich Štefanydes Polička 2150 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2101 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 Zelenka Jaroslav Eurokomplex Pardubice 2106 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ + DDM Chrudim B 2030 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1779 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1881 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 1
2004/2005 11 Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 Plotek Evžen Spartak Choceň 2042 ½
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2057 1
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2010 ½
2004/2005 8 Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1788 ½
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 Merta Michal Sokol Horní Čermná 1727 0
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 Kotva Milan Slovan Moravská Třebová 2134 0
2004/2005 5 Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk B 1759 1
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 Volf Jaroslav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2168 0
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 Houška Bronislav ŠK Svitavy 2011 ½
2004/2005 2 Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 ½
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Litomyšl 1873 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1954 0
2004/2005 6 Štefanydes Polička B 1873 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2036 0
2004/2005 5 Štefanydes Polička B 1873 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 ½
2004/2005 4 Štefanydes Polička B 1873 Plotek Evžen ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2042 0
2004/2005 3 Štefanydes Polička B 1873 Šustr Jaromír Sokol Zaječice 2054 0
2004/2005 2 Štefanydes Polička B 1873 Holásek Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2053 ½
2004/2005 1 Štefanydes Polička B 1873 Komárek David Štefanydes Polička A 2143 ½
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 Merta Michal ZD Kunvald 1714 0
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 Kovaříková Kristýna Štefanydes Polička B 1936 0
2003/2004 9 Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1798 1
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 Navrátil Ladislav Štefanydes Polička C 1765 1
2003/2004 7 Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 Blaško Štěpán TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1872 ½
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 Maceška Bohumír Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1873 0
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk B 1753 ½
2003/2004 4 Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 Pech Hynek TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 0
2003/2004 3 Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1914 ½
2003/2004 2 Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1819 1
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Litomyšl 1763 Volf Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2126 ½