Hráč Zajíček Karel

Zajíček Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Zajíček Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1997
Elo mezinárodní: 2021
ID: 2422
FIDE ID: 339768
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2021 1997 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2009 2003 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2021 1997 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1897 1901 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2021 1997 Sýkora Petr Dukla B 1910 1913 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2021 1997 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác D 1977 2034 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2021 1997 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2021 1997 Špaček Michal GROP - B 1962 1985 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2021 1997 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2021 1997 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha C 1717 1767 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2021 1997 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1976 1975 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 2021 1997 Kolbušovský Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1361 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 2021 1997 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Mahrla C 1882 1889 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 1992 1999 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Rada Jan Dukla D 1873 1921 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 1998 2000 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1976 1876 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla B 1784 1779 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1869 1888 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1938 0 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Viktorin Tomáš TJ Kobylisy C 1971 1958 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy E 1815 1865 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1870 1893 1
2017/2018 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2021 1997 Ursta Lubomír �K Bohnice A 1831 1839 ½
2017/2018 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2021 1997 Turková Karolína �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1996 0 1
2017/2018 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2021 1997 Melmuk Petr �K Loko Praha B 2029 2031 ½
2017/2018 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2021 1997 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 1923 1893 1
2017/2018 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2021 1997 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1867 ½
2017/2018 6 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2021 1997 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy E 1957 1946 1
2017/2018 5 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2021 1997 Doležal Martin �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2063 2062 0
2017/2018 4 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2021 1997 Padevět Pavel �O Praga Praha A 1919 1918 0
2017/2018 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2021 1997 Kůs Petr Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1979 1962 1
2017/2018 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2021 1997 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2254 2226 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1903 1867 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy E 1957 1946 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2063 2062 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1919 1918 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Kůs Petr Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1979 1962 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2021 1997 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2254 2226 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1944 1956 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Heyda Jan LISA A 2069 2054 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2042 2045 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1973 1991 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1929 1952 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1892 1969 Talpa Pavel Unichess ČSOB D 1884 1830 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1946 1904 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1866 1886 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2026 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2173 2167 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Kříž Pavel ŠK PORG B 2027 1963 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2097 2090 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1960 2007 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Hadrava Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 2041 2059 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Votava Miroslav ŠK Černý Baron A 1833 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha B 1971 1969 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1958 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2030 2041 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1958 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník 0