Hráč Zajíček Karel

Zajíček Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Zajíček Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1954
Elo mezinárodní: 1963
ID: 2422
FIDE ID: 339768
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1935 1944 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice A 1934 1949 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1935 1944 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2117 2090 ½
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 1962 1985 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 Čekal Zdeněk TJ Pankrác E 2206 2203 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 Erneker Josef DDM Praha 6 B 2251 2259 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1965 1984 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 Melmuk Petr Dukla C 2029 2031 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice C 1870 1893 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha C 2119 2110 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1935 1944 Štěrba Erik LR Pára 1797 1951 0
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1935 1944 Šuráň Jan ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1546 1641 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1935 1944 Hromas Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1936 1945 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1935 1944 Hozda Max Dukla G 0 1331 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1935 1944 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2030 2037 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1935 1944 Bernášek Prokop DDM Praha 6 C 0 1719 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1935 1944 Trčka Bohdan ŠK Smíchov C 1528 1527 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1990 1980 Kolbušovský Petr ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1293 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1990 1980 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Mahrla C 1901 1917 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 Machala Vladislav ŠO Praga Praha A 2034 2035 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 Rada Jan Dukla D 1880 1935 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 2006 1989 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1907 1895 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla B 1741 1757 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1877 1889 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1938 0 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 Viktorin Tomáš TJ Kobylisy C 1978 1963 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy E 1771 1793 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1980 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1907 1921 1
2018/2019 13 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1990 1980 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2005 2014 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1990 1980 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1900 1915 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1990 1980 Sýkora Petr Dukla B 1914 1916 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1990 1980 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác D 1935 2017 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1990 1980 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2076 2077 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1990 1980 Špaček Michal GROP - B 1990 2016 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1990 1980 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1990 1980 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha C 1584 1696 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1990 1980 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1990 2032 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1889 1899 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2005 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 Melmuk Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 2022 2036 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 1959 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1856 1888 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy E 1947 1953 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2087 2086 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1917 1918 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 Kůs Petr Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1987 1969 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1990 1990 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2201 2200 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Sháněl Jaroslav Unichess D 2139 2132 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Holý Filip Kbel.šach. reprezentace 1956 1966 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians Praha D 2142 2087 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2065 2080 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2077 2061 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1951 1949 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Wichs Jakub Sokol Kobylisy E 2070 2057 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2098 2102 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha E 1898 1811 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1963 1954 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1889 1876 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1963 1954 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy E 1909 1911 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1963 1954 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2062 2034 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1963 1954 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1908 1899 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1963 1954 Kůs Petr Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1979 1948 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1963 1954 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2239 2233 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Heyda Jan LISA A 2069 2054 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Šedý Pavel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2030 2045 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1968 1991 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2040 2055 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2227 2193 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1944 1956 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1944 1956 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác C 1888 1891 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1946 1904 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1866 1886 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1893 1882 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2026 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Málek Martin Sokol Kobylisy C 2050 2066 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1892 1969 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1892 1969 Talpa Pavel Unichess ČSOB D 1884 1830 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2173 2167 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Kříž Pavel ŠK PORG B 2027 1963 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2097 2090 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1960 2007 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Hadrava Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 2041 2059 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Votava Miroslav ŠK Černý Baron A 1833 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha B 1971 1969 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1958 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2030 2041 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1958 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2002 2010 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník 0