Hráč Břečka Ivan

Břečka Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Břečka Ivan
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2321
Elo mezinárodní: 2319
ID: 5175
FIDE ID: 312630
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava 2336 2334 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2270 2253 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava 2336 2334 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2142 2141 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava 2330 2329 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic 2191 2190 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2334 2313 Mroziak Maciej Slavoj Český Těšín 2404 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2334 2313 Bednařík Josef Šachy Hošťálková 2117 2102 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2326 2313 Rakús Pavel KVS Ekodivize Opava 2237 2225 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2310 2313 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2288 2258 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2310 2313 Fuksík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 2187 2192 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2334 2313 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2285 2253 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2334 2313 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno A 2174 2183 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Ostrava 2317 2320 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Ostrava 2317 2320 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2239 2207 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Ostrava 2317 2320 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2367 2353 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Ostrava 2317 2320 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2227 2193 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Ostrava 2317 2320 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín 2136 2095 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Ostrava 2317 2320 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2329 2342 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2317 2320 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2182 2140 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2317 2320 Káňa Pavel ŠK Karviná "A" 2052 2048 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2327 2328 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1896 1889 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2327 2328 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2211 2207 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2327 2328 Pán Vladimír Tatran Litovel "B" 2003 2024 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava 2345 2346 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2424 2430 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava 2345 2346 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín “A“ 2432 2434 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava 2345 2346 Stachowiak Kamil TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2451 2404 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava 2345 2346 Adámek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2298 2293 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Ostrava 2323 2324 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2272 2258 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava 2323 2324 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2131 2179 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava 2323 2324 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava "B" 2299 2335 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava 2323 2324 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2396 2384 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava 2323 2324 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2277 2284 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava 2323 2324 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2300 2305 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava 2323 2324 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2186 2199 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Mittal Ostrava 2314 2316 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2327 2343 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Mittal Ostrava 2314 2316 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Mittal Ostrava 2314 2316 Vrátný Radim TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 2215 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Mittal Ostrava 2314 2316 Dudys Jakub TŽ Třinec 2185 2128 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Mittal Ostrava 2314 2316 Beil Zdeněk Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Mittal Ostrava 2314 2316 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Mittal Ostrava 2314 2316 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2211 2183 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2360 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1951 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2360 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2167 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2360 Olšarová Karolína Mittal Ostrava 2181 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2360 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2297 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2360 Šindler Michal TJ VOKD Poruba 2196 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2360 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2125 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Mittal Ostrava 2360 Kaňovský David A64 Grygov B 2497 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Mittal Ostrava 2360 Kocián Karel TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava 2360 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel B 2479 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Mittal Ostrava 2360 Zeberski Jakub Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2386 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Mittal Ostrava 2360 Rojíček Vojtěch SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2422 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Mittal Ostrava 2360 Kislinsky Alexey Slavia Orlova 2482 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Mittal Ostrava 2360 Vesselovsky Serguei Jakl Karvina 2349 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Mittal Ostrava 2360 Rašík Vítězslav Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2502 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Mittal Ostrava 2360 Bažant Petr SK Stare Mesto 2392 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Mittal Ostrava 2360 Kratochvíl Josef SK Gordic 2234 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 Kleberc Karel ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2318 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec B 2249 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2343 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 Neděla Vlastimil ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2355 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2403 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 Helis Tadeusz SK Slavia Orlová 2288 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2287 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel A 2453 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2277 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 Jurčík Martin Jakl Karvina 2343 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2343 Červený Petr ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2343 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2343 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Stonava "A" 2287 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2343 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2343 Pakosta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2343 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 1923 2296 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2343 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 Chládek Václav TJ Lanškroun "A" 2139 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová "A" 2163 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel "A" 2287 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2233 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2241 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 Gruštík Radomír Jakl Karviná "A" 2224 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2310 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "A" 2241 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 Jasný Stanislav BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2315 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2346 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2163 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava A" 2318 Incédi Aleš Frýdek-Místek B" 2157 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava A" 2318 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá A" 2082 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava A" 2318 Sekáč Martin Baník HavířovA" 2125 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava A" 2318 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava B" 1828 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava A" 2318 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 2063 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava A" 2318 Palovský Ladislav Slávia Orlová B" 2081 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava A" 2318 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava C" 1970 1 soutěž