Hráč Pinc Miroslav

Pinc Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pinc Miroslav
Oddíl: SK Pyrit Příbram
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2176
Elo mezinárodní: 2178
ID: 278
FIDE ID: 305839
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 11 SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2075 2081 1
2013/2014 10 SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 0
2013/2014 9 SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2217 2213 0
2013/2014 8 SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice 2119 2142 0
2013/2014 7 SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2054 2063 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2152 2150 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 1
2013/2014 4 SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 1
2013/2014 3 SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 0
2013/2014 2 SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2084 2093 1
2013/2014 1 SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 1
2013/2014 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2219 2217 Jakl Aleš ŠK Tachov 2043 2040 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2219 2217 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2215 2210 0
2013/2014 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2219 2217 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2182 2120 1
2013/2014 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2219 2217 Janočko Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 0
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub Písek 2219 2217 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice 2196 2207 0
2012/2013 10 SK Pyrit Příbram 2239 2239 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2135 2134 0
2012/2013 9 SK Pyrit Příbram 2239 2239 Soural Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2209 2213 0
2012/2013 8 SK Pyrit Příbram 2239 2239 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Pyrit Příbram 2239 2239 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín A 2331 2321 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Pyrit Příbram 2239 2239 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2190 2246 1
2012/2013 4 SK Pyrit Příbram 2239 2239 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2233 2248 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Pyrit Příbram 2239 2239 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 1
2012/2013 2 SK Pyrit Příbram 2239 2239 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín B 1978 1995 1
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2239 2239 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2044 2060 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2239 2239 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2096 2084 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2239 2239 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov 2122 2123 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2239 2239 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2159 2157 1
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2239 2239 Vincze Roman SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2111 2108 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2239 2239 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutná Hora 2159 2151 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠACHklub Písek 2239 2239 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2285 2290 0
2011/2012 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2195 2196 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2111 2092 1
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2195 2196 Koubek Václav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2107 2096 1
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2195 2196 Hodová Lucie ŠK Líně 2128 2107 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2195 2196 Nováček Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2106 2105 1
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2195 2196 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 1
2011/2012 10 SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2134 2183 1
2011/2012 9 SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2074 2088 1
2011/2012 8 SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2123 2122 0
2011/2012 7 SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2189 2179 1
2011/2012 6 SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2036 2023 1
2011/2012 5 SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 Keller Daniel TJ Sokol Nymburk 2142 2131 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2186 2188 1
2011/2012 3 SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2084 2097 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Pyrit Příbram 2195 2196 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2232 2223 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2056 0
2010/2011 10 SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 Purnoch Josef ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2127 0
2010/2011 9 SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2185 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2188 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2023 1
2010/2011 6 SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1971 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2199 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce 2126 0
2010/2011 2 SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2260 1
2010/2011 1 SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 Vesecký Martin TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2110 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Platan Pisek 2198 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domazlice 2109 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Platan Pisek 2198 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tabor A 2235 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Platan Pisek 2198 Turner Radek SK Line A 2168 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Pisek 2198 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 2266 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2229 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 Burdík Lubomír SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2237 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 Svoboda Miloš ŠK Líně A 2184 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 Novák Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 Turner Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2199 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2151 ½
2009/2010 11 Pyrit Příbram 2168 Šťastný Jan TRW autoel. Vlašim 2223 ½
2009/2010 10 Pyrit Příbram 2168 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2007 ½
2009/2010 9 Pyrit Příbram 2168 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1994 1
2009/2010 8 Pyrit Příbram 2168 Skácel Jan JAWA Brodce 2043 ½
2009/2010 7 Pyrit Příbram 2168 Konvalinka Vladislav Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1873 1
2009/2010 5 Pyrit Příbram 2168 Haman Jakub Rakovník 2146 1
2009/2010 4 Pyrit Příbram 2168 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice 1932 1
2009/2010 3 Pyrit Příbram 2168 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 2034 ½
2009/2010 2 Pyrit Příbram 2168 Štursa Jan Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2127 1
2009/2010 1 Pyrit Příbram 2168 Lizner Milan Biomedica Říčany B 2096 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice A 2287 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2223 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2230 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha A 2284 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 Kopecký Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2155 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 Glaser Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2141 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 Petrová Kristýna Sokol Klatovy A 2179 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2185 Kozák Miloš Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2154 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2185 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I 2220 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 Novák Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2210 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2219 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2106 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2211 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 Zedek Alois TJ Praga Praha A 2122 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2294 ½
2006/2007 11 Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 Sharashenidze Akaki Praga Praha A 2284 ½
2006/2007 10 Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 Hostička František QCC Č.Budějovice A 2168 ½
2006/2007 9 Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 Janočko Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 1
2006/2007 8 Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2213 0
2006/2007 7 Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2212 ½
2006/2007 6 Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2205 1
2006/2007 5 Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 Fišer Jiří Praga Praha B 2144 ½
2006/2007 4 Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2198 0
2006/2007 3 Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice A 2120 ½
2006/2007 2 Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 ½
2006/2007 1 Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice B 2248 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2263 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 Lacina Adolf Sokol Písek 2247 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 Tupý Martin QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 Palek Miroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2310 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2171 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha 2391 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 Oulovský Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2165 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 Turner Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 Hába Zdeněk Praga Praha 2273 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň I B 2205 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2106 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň I B 2205 Kárník Pavel Synthesia Pardub. 2339 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I B 2205 Prymula Roman Slavia Hradec Kr. 2244 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I B 2205 Gregor Jiří ŠK DP Holdia 2241 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Plzeň I B 2205 Klíma Lukáš Novoborský ŠK 2448 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2204 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 Galíček Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2157 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2246 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 Soukup Jiří Baník Habartov 2171 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 Tupý Martin Sokol Tábor A 2276 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor B 2127 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2322 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 Spal Milan Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2212 Novák Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2338 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 Freisler Pavel DP Holdia Praha B 2319 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy 2199 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2170 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 Vanko Jiří Baník Eastman Sokolov 2133 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 Mazánek Kamil ŠK Kladno 2185 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2210 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2154 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 Chura Jan Bohemians Praha B 2213 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 Krejčík Jiří ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2148 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 Smejkal Ladislav Sokol Domažlice 2177 1