Hráč Zvolenský David

Zvolenský David

User Pic
Jméno: Zvolenský David
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2062
Elo mezinárodní: 2111
ID: 41593
FIDE ID: 393770
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 JAWA Brodce A 2111 2062 Mitura Karel TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2157 2140 ½
2018/2019 9 JAWA Brodce A 2101 2062 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2069 2066 ½
2018/2019 8 JAWA Brodce A 2101 2062 Krásný Drahomír ŠK Rakovník A 1946 1941 1
2018/2019 7 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2062 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2088 2065 1
2018/2019 6 JAWA Brodce A 2061 2062 Pirklová Hana ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2114 2107 1
2018/2019 5 JAWA Brodce A 2164 2109 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice D 2029 2047 ½
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce A 2164 2109 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2123 2105 0
2018/2019 3 JAWA Brodce A 2120 2109 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Roztoky A 2134 2131 1
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce A 2120 2109 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice B 2172 2167 1
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce A 2134 2109 Štursa Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2051 2057 0
2018/2019 9 JAWA Brodce B 2111 2062 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 1743 1663 1
2018/2019 8 JAWA Brodce B 2101 2062 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1841 1
2018/2019 5 JAWA Brodce B 2061 2062 Kovářík Vojtěch Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1720 1798 1
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce B 2120 2109 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1716 1679 1
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce B 2134 2109 Evan Jan TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 2042 2003 1
2018/2019 7 TJ JAWA Brodce 2061 2062 Nechutný Michal SK Petrin Plzen 1648 1648 1
2018/2019 6 TJ JAWA Brodce 2061 2062 Hložek David SK 64 Plzen 1925 1867 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ JAWA Brodce 2164 2109 Bauer Jan Sachova akademie VSTE A 1698 1689 0
2018/2019 4 TJ JAWA Brodce 2164 2109 Šťastná Martina Sachova akademie VSTE B 1623 1612 0
2018/2019 3 TJ JAWA Brodce 2134 2109 Lhotská Anna PROMAT OAZA Praha 1746 1718 1
2018/2019 2 TJ JAWA Brodce 2134 2109 Strnad Michael Klub sachistu Ricany B 1430 1803 1
2018/2019 1 TJ JAWA Brodce 2134 2109 Heger Jan Klub sachistu Ricany C 1471 1550 1
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce B 1928 1874 Lhotský Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1741 1742 1
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce B 1895 1874 Saxl Jiří Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1759 1790 1
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce B 1890 1874 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1843 1775 1
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce B 1928 1874 Novák Milan Šachový klub Příbram Baník C 1953 1963 1
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce B 1928 1874 Evan Jan TJ Sokol Struhařov A 2042 2003 1
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce B 1898 1916 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1944 ½
2017/2018 11 JAWA Brodce A 2056 1874 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 2048 2055 0
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce A 1895 1874 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1885 1867 1
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce A 1895 1874 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1769 1825 1
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce A 1890 1874 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice B 1770 1785 ½
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce A 1928 1874 Štursa Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2053 2091 0
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce A 1928 1874 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky B 1902 1897 ½
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce A 1928 1874 Přibyl Viktor ŠK Zdice A 2041 1983 0
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce A 1928 1874 Strahl Jiří TJ Hostivice A 1952 1987 1
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce A 1898 1916 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1912 1909 ½
2017/2018 11 JAWA Brodce 2056 1874 Reljič Michael Sokol Vyšehrad 1768 1780 ½
2017/2018 10 JAWA Brodce 2056 1874 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2079 2186 ½
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce 2056 1874 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1908 1
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce 2056 1874 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1473 1518 1
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce 1890 1874 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1937 1889 ½
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce 1890 1874 Havelka Jonáš VŠTE České Budějovice B 1655 1746 1
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce 1928 1874 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec 1802 1770 1
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce 1928 1874 Švejk Martin ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 0
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce 1898 1916 Kovářík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1536 1604 ½
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce 1898 1916 Rakintsev Viktor OAZA Praha B 1523 1466 1
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce 1898 1916 Otrubová Kristýna KŠ Říčany B 1770 1768 1
2016/2017 10 JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1981 2003 0
2016/2017 9 JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 ½
2016/2017 8 JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1993 1984 ½
2016/2017 7 JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 1
2016/2017 6 JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2010 1980 ½
2016/2017 5 JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 Smolka Josef ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1855 1860 1
2016/2017 4 JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 Mráz Zdeněk Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 ½
2016/2017 3 JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1849 1894 ½
2016/2017 1 JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2031 2015 ½
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce B 1585 1567 Votoček Jakub Stříbrná Skalice 1000 1
2015/2016 6 JAWA Brodce B 1585 1567 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1680 1
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce B 1585 1567 Glasberger Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1515 1689 1
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce B 1585 1567 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1708 1667 ½
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce B 1585 1567 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1555 ½
2015/2016 11 Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1650 1650 ½
2015/2016 10 Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim D 1692 ½
2015/2016 9 Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1760 1761 1
2015/2016 8 Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 Kocourek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1619 0
2015/2016 7 Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1892 1881 1
2015/2016 6 Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1451 1
2015/2016 5 Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 Šimek Miroslav Kavalier Sázava B 1217 1
2015/2016 4 Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1750 1718 ½
2015/2016 3 Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1615 ½
2015/2016 2 Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1628 1
2015/2016 1 Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1455 0
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce B 1585 1567 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1647 1617 1
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce B 1585 1567 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1722 1
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce B 1585 1567 Krupanský Jaromír ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1708 1726 1
2014/2015 11 Jawa Brodce C 1444 Vlková Anežka ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 0
2014/2015 10 Jawa Brodce C 1444 Kocourek Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 1619 0
2014/2015 9 Jawa Brodce C 1444 Křížek František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1374 0
2014/2015 7 Jawa Brodce C 1444 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1350 0
2014/2015 6 Jawa Brodce C 1444 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1472 1
2014/2015 5 Jawa Brodce C 1444 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1463 1
2014/2015 4 Jawa Brodce C 1444 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1553 ½
2014/2015 3 Jawa Brodce C 1444 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1610 1
2014/2015 2 Jawa Brodce C 1444 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1649 0
2014/2015 1 Jawa Brodce C 1444 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1675 1
2014/2015 10 JAWA Brodce B 1444 Maršálek Miroslav TJ Jince A 1562 1
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce B 1444 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1470 1
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce B 1444 Schill Daniel Sokol Neveklov A 1329 1
2014/2015 5 JAWA Brodce B 1444 Saxlová Markéta ŠK Příbram Baník A 1604 ½
2014/2015 3 JAWA Brodce B 1444 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1992 1982 ½
2014/2015 1 JAWA Brodce B 1444 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1568 ½
2013/2014 9 Jawa Brodce C 1100 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice B 1475 0
2013/2014 8 Jawa Brodce C 1100 Žák Daniel Stříbrná Skalice B 1306 0
2013/2014 7 Jawa Brodce C 1100 Houda Ondřej Uhlířské Janovice 1100 1
2013/2014 6 Jawa Brodce C 1100 Novotný Jiří Sokol Struhařov B 1
2013/2014 5 Jawa Brodce C 1100 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1349 0
2013/2014 4 Jawa Brodce C 1100 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1473 0