Hráč Votruba Petr

Votruba Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Votruba Petr
Oddíl: TJ Hostivice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1849
Elo mezinárodní: 1853
ID: 1591
FIDE ID: 366390
Rok narození: 1948
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 SK Rapid Praha 1862 1886 Kouba Libor Unichess E 1884 1933 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK Rapid Praha 1862 1886 Děcká Eliška Unichess Ž 2069 2073 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Rapid Praha 1862 1886 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1952 1978 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Rapid Praha 1862 1886 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 1937 1907 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK Rapid Praha 1862 1886 Profant Tibor LISA A 2167 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Rapid Praha 1862 1886 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians E 1977 1985 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Rapid Praha 1862 1886 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1969 1993 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Rapid Praha 1862 1886 Prachař Josef GROP - E 1770 1781 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Hostivice "B" 1852 1886 Saxl Jiří Příbram Baník "B" 1769 1787 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Hostivice "B" 1852 1886 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice "B" 1981 1975 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Hostivice "B" 1862 1886 Galandák Daniel Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 0 1662 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Hostivice "B" 1862 1870 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B" 1796 1733 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Hostivice "B" 1854 1870 Beneš Karel Příbram Baník "C" 1659 1659 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Hostivice "B" 1850 1870 Kovářík Vojtěch Příbram Baník "B" 1621 1618 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Hostivice "B" 1838 1870 Bečvář Pavel Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1670 1749 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1852 1886 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice D 2033 2020 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1852 1886 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Roztoky A 2121 2114 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 1886 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 2037 2030 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1862 1886 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1703 1727 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1854 1870 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1873 1842 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1850 1870 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1768 1771 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1850 1870 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1905 1899 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1850 1870 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1945 1962 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1838 1870 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1896 1920 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 Šrámek Ondřej Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 2038 2047 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1929 1923 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 2119 2124 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 Rožumberský Adolf TJ Bohemians Praha G 0 1851 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 Školoud Barnabáš ŠK Smíchov B 1756 1743 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 Bicek Richard ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2100 2092 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1740 1707 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1895 1902 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1885 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 Krůta Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1891 1867 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1843 1862 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 1966 1978 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1843 1862 Picek Miroslav TJ Neratovice D 1904 1912 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1858 1862 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1983 1956 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1858 1862 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky A 1924 1906 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1862 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice B 1968 1977 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1862 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2037 2017 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1886 1865 Tyle Vladimír ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1929 1937 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1886 1865 Petrák Robert TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2029 2025 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1869 1865 Šimák Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1839 1852 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1869 1865 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník A 2200 2185 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1878 1865 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1929 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Hostivice B 1843 1862 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1880 1929 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Hostivice B 1858 1862 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad A 1903 1943 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Hostivice B 1858 1862 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad B 1618 1739 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Hostivice B 1871 1862 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice C 1946 1947 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Hostivice B 1871 1862 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Hostivice B 1886 1865 Smolík Aleš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1570 1579 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Hostivice B 1869 1865 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1691 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Hostivice B 1869 1865 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1699 1714 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Hostivice B 1878 1865 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1902 1880 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1852 1859 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1921 1924 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1852 1859 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1754 1774 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1852 1859 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1585 1532 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1852 1859 Sandvik Thomas GROP E 2037 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1852 1859 Beneš Karel ŠK Bohnice D 1684 1642 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1852 1859 Hampel Rudolf TJ Kobylisy G 1740 1717 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1852 1859 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1536 1616 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Hostivice B 1854 1859 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1904 1738 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Hostivice B 1854 1859 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1911 1892 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Hostivice B 1852 1859 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno B 2147 2144 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Hostivice B 1852 1859 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2093 2068 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Hostivice B 1870 1859 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice C 1979 1968 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Hostivice B 1870 1859 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2085 2104 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Hostivice B 1870 1859 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1829 1818 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Hostivice B 1849 1859 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1728 1737 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Hostivice A 1879 1859 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1837 1843 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Hostivice A 1870 1859 Koper Štefan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1825 1850 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Hostivice A 1854 1859 Štursa Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2080 2091 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Hostivice A 1852 1859 Halla Jiří Caissa Roztoky B 1825 1795 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Hostivice A 1852 1859 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Zdice A 1959 1950 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Hostivice A 1870 1859 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1769 1753 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Hostivice A 1870 1859 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1926 1928 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Hostivice A 1870 1859 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1829 1818 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Hostivice A 1870 1859 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce A 1842 1837 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Hostivice A 1849 1859 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1889 1884 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Děcká Eliška Unichess Ž 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác F 2167 2150 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Mišovič Ján SK OAZA Praha D ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2142 2090 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 2017 2089 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2048 2083 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Šmíd Radek ŠO Praga Praha B 1904 1897 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora 2139 2125 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Bicek Richard ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2033 2043 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 2087 2062 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Žamboch Roman ŠK Mlejn A 2006 1983 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Pavlíček Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1898 1901 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Horký Pavel TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2004 2045 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice A 1778 1733 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1953 1945 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice A 2095 2125 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Trmal Jaroslav Příbram Baník A 2213 2198 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Vandas Karel ŠK Smíchov D 1707 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Němec Jan GROP E 1807 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1524 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1702 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1727 1613 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1874 1849 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Izzo Pierfrancesco ŠK Loko Praha D 1657 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha F 1716 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Žáček Petr Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Neratovice C 1809 1865 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1903 1892 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Polák Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1904 1934 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1879 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Schuster Jan Sokol na Mělníce A 1894 1899 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1924 1855 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2009 1990 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1898 1874 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1899 1987 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Buštěhrad D 1641 1821 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1713 1667 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Bauer Ondřej TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1858 1816 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1919 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Velvary A 1517 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad C 2109 2064 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník A 2228 2219 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2095 2125 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2058 2027 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Kastner Vojtěch Viktoria Žižkov C 1971 1959 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice E 1915 1875 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1968 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Novák Josef Jan SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1988 1953 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Budinský Petr GROP C 1921 1978 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 2011 2017 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Popper Tomáš Unichess ČSOB F 1998 1954 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha D 2019 2024 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1923 1928 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1908 1925 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1840 1858 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice C 2061 2023 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1891 1906 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 1974 1922 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1803 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Růžička Miloš DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1959 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1900 1953 Říha Jaroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 2087 2081 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1803 1881 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice B 1858 1845 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1786 1782 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1680 1839 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1921 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Sladovník Tomáš TJ Jince A 2010 1961 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1859 1855 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1900 1953 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2136 2137 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Pinkas Jiří SK Motorlet Praha A 1899 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2018 1975 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Vass Peter USK Praha B 1925 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov B 2037 2015 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Petruň Milan Bohemians Praha E 1933 1942 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1893 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Kočí Martin Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha D 1849 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1796 1819 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1705 1810 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1906 1918 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1827 1852 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1837 1804 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1864 1914 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2016 2009 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1871 1946 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1779 1833 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Konvalinka Vladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1908 1913 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1883 1918 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Kasalický Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2028 2032 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1735 1877 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1917 1922 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1655 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Rigo Imrich TJ Neratovice B 2008 2014 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1907 1873 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Hostivice A 1833 1907 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1882 1915 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Kočí František TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1615 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Skalný Petr Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1712 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1990 1996 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1898 1823 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1705 1762 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1921 1997 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1709 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1757 1771 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1926 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Kočí Václav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1872 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2061 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Rýdl Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1932 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1934 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1956 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Rous Daniel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1943 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Staněk Václav AERO Odolena Voda A 1942 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Slanec Jan Český lev Kolešovice A 1906 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Kopřiva Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1899 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1958 0 soutěž