Hráč Císař Jiří

Císař Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Císař Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO Praga Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1715
Elo mezinárodní: 1529
ID: 2433
FIDE ID: 349399
Rok narození: 1969
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠO Praga Praha C 1529 1724 Hlaváček Bedřich ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1452 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO Praga Praha C 1529 1724 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1917 1909 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Praga Praha C 1529 1724 Puchmajer Pavel Sokol Vršovice E 1633 1699 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Praga Praha C 1529 1724 Veny Jaume ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 1255 1195 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Praga Praha C 1529 1724 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1795 1717 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Praga Praha C 1529 1724 Špachta Max TJ Bohemians H 1380 1480 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Praga Praha C 1529 1724 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 D 1608 1511 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Praga Praha C 1529 1724 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1509 1438 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Praga Praha B 1529 1724 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1512 1515 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Praga Praha B 1529 1724 Král Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Praga Praha B 1529 1724 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP - D 1667 1755 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Praga Praha B 1529 1724 Kleprlík Jan ŠK Mahrla C 1545 1585 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠO Praga Praha C 1488 1715 Broda Alexej ŠK Mlejn B 0 1503 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠO Praga Praha C 1488 1715 Zedník Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1465 1439 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO Praga Praha C 1488 1715 Baštýř Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1432 1501 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO Praga Praha C 1488 1715 Němec Jan GROP - E 0 1730 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO Praga Praha C 1488 1715 Řepa Václav Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1633 1556 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO Praga Praha C 1488 1715 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1459 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠO Praga Praha B 1488 1715 Strnad Václav ŠK Smíchov B 0 1620 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO Praga Praha B 1488 1715 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1683 1668 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO Praga Praha B 1488 1715 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2131 2137 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO Praga Praha B 1488 1715 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO Praga Praha B 1488 1715 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1666 1631 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠO Praga Praha B 1488 1715 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess E 1937 1946 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO Praga Praha B 1488 1715 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1755 1794 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Liběhrad B 1488 1715 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1664 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Liběhrad B 1488 1715 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice 1641 1628 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1778 Čižmárová Zuzana Unichess Ž 0 1559 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1778 Maršálek Luboš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1905 1916 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1778 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1937 1926 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1778 Veselský Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1691 1733 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1778 Haškovec Cedrik ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1894 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1778 Vitouš Milan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1841 1874 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO Praga Praha B 0 1778 Košař Milan USK Praha B 1659 1657 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1778 Paulovič Michal ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1778 Kraus Petr ŠK Bohnice C 1439 1491 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1778 Boháč Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy F 1909 1816 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1778 Strnad Václav ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 0 1617 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1778 Štola Stanislav ŠK Mlejn A 0 1695 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1778 Veselý Roman USK Praha C 1752 1709 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1778 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1799 1796 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 0 1778 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1662 1661 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 0 1778 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 0 1778 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník A 0 1686 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO Praga Praha C 1731 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz - Makabi 1736 1829 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠO Praga Praha C 1731 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1441 1493 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha C 1731 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1689 1723 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO Praga Praha C 1731 Kučera Josef ŠK DP Praha C 1781 1747 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO Praga Praha C 1731 Zajíček Luděk Šachový klub Praha 4 B 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO Praga Praha C 1731 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1825 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO Praga Praha C 1731 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1648 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha C 1731 Bára Josef ŠK PORG Praha 1586 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO Praga Praha C 1731 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1727 1613 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO Praga Praha B 1731 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1751 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO Praga Praha B 1731 Unichess Ž 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠO Praga Praha B 1731 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1829 1808 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO Praga Praha B 1731 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1589 1614 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO Praga Praha B 1731 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 B 1730 1768 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO Praga Praha B 1731 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 1701 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO Praga Praha B 1731 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2030 2037 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO Praga Praha B 1731 Vandas Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1707 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO Praga Praha B 1731 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha B 1731 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron A 1898 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha B 1731 Staněk Václav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1663 1650 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha B 1731 Fuka Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 2025 1968 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha B 1731 Brenner David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1738 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha B 1731 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1676 1691 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha D 1731 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha D 1731 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1937 2012 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha D 1731 Vitouš Milan Viktoria Žižkov C 1845 1902 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha D 1731 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 1989 1987 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha D 1731 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1921 1970 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Praga Praha D 1731 Hruška Pavel Unichess E 1946 1963 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha D 1731 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1909 1909 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha D 1731 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1904 1897 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha D 1731 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1980 1975 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Praga Praha D 1731 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác E 1935 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Praga Praha D 1731 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1950 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha D 1777 Šaroun Radek SK OAZA Praha D 1882 1896 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha D 1777 Čížek Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha D 1777 Kovaříková Kristýna Viktoria Žižkov C 1973 1982 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha D 1777 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha D 1777 Lexa Václav Sokol Vršovice E 1856 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha D 1777 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov B 1886 1893 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha D 1777 Tejkal Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1967 1907 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha D 1777 Kříž Pavel GROP C 2012 1920 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha D 1777 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 2011 2017 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha D 1777 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha C 1777 Veselý Vladislav Bohemians Praha E 1724 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha C 1777 Černý Karel Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 1761 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha C 1777 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1766 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1783 1811 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1770 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1719 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 Limberský Pavel ŠK Smíchov B 1798 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 Havrdová Lenka Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1807 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 Pilař Radek Stavby mostů Praha B 1689 1646 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1832 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 Svoboda Zdeněk SK Loko Praha D 1666 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SK Motorlet Praha A 1803 Kudrna Jakub Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1899 1834 0 soutěž