Hráč Novák Václav

Novák Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Václav
Oddíl: TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1963
Elo mezinárodní: 1961
ID: 2087
FIDE ID: 311880
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1961 1963 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1926 1930 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1973 1957 Bartoš Václav KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1782 1809 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1973 1957 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1888 1867 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1957 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1886 1881 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1957 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1890 1846 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1957 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1883 1874 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1952 1957 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1858 1883 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1944 1945 Čihák Adam KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1629 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1944 1945 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1886 1855 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1938 1945 Paldus Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1784 1818 1
2018/2019 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 2077 2092 1
2018/2019 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Hykš Martin Unichess E 1890 1921 1
2018/2019 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 2063 2062 0
2018/2019 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 2057 2045 0
2018/2019 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 1941 1960 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2239 0 0
2018/2019 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1789 1826 1
2018/2019 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha B 2167 2169 0
2018/2019 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Štross František DDM Praha 6 B 2258 2256 0
2018/2019 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 1971 1986 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Horký Pavel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1977 2024 0
2017/2018 11 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Klyuev Vasily ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1905 1950 1
2017/2018 10 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1839 1778 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha F 1739 1753 1
2017/2018 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Hamral Čestmír ŠO Praga Praha E 1719 1692 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Kopta Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1940 1923 0
2017/2018 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1683 1659 1
2017/2018 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP E 2357 2351 0
2017/2018 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice D 1716 1689 1
2017/2018 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Sochor Tomáš TJ Kobylisy G 1786 1787 1
2017/2018 1 SK Rapid Praha A 1961 1963 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1771 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1933 1969 Grečný Karol Sokol Kolín B 1885 1900 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1944 1969 Černoch Vít ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1905 1904 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1935 1969 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1827 1804 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1935 1969 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1998 1978 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1936 1969 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1928 1929 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1936 1969 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1906 1877 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1944 1969 Dudek Jaromír DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1943 1950 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1944 1969 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1969 1934 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1944 1969 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1860 1882 0
2016/2017 11 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1863 ½
2016/2017 10 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Masák Radim Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 1
2016/2017 9 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce A 1585 1567 ½
2016/2017 8 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1970 1933 1
2016/2017 7 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1883 1859 ½
2016/2017 6 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Čermák Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1954 1994 ½
2016/2017 5 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2031 2015 0
2016/2017 4 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1909 1907 0
2016/2017 3 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 0
2016/2017 1 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Snížek Květoslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1891 1910 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Horák Martin ŠK Český Brod A 2144 2132 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim C 2169 2202 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2004 1992 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1937 1924 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2013 2019 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2045 2036 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2023 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1946 1946 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác G 1808 1
2015/2016 8 SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 Limberský Pavel ŠK Smíchov D 1794 0
2015/2016 7 SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 Prachař Josef GROP E 1933 1873 ½
2015/2016 6 SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 Pilař Radek SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1646 1
2015/2016 5 SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 1708 1
2015/2016 4 SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice D 1761 1
2015/2016 3 SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1985 2004 1
2015/2016 2 SK Rapid Praha A 1957 1964 Davídek Bohuslav ŠK Loko Praha D 1785 1802 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2032 2030 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1955 1965 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 Zděnek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1831 1805 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1921 1880 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2057 2029 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2087 2089 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 Michálek František Sokol Kolín B 2056 2080 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice A 2060 2103 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1861 1833 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 2094 2089 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2027 2033 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2043 2003 1
2014/2015 11 SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 Bernášek Václav Viktoria Žižkov C 2097 2075 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 0
2014/2015 9 SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 Vondrášek Ondřej Sokol Vršovice E 1919 1950 1
2014/2015 8 SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha F 2155 2148 0
2014/2015 6 SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2085 2089 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 Seifarth Robert GROP C 2160 2171 0
2014/2015 4 SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2135 2145 0
2014/2015 3 SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 Racik Marek Unichess ČSOB F 1903 1
2014/2015 2 SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 Fusek Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1976 2023 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Rapid Praha A 2063 2071 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2112 2112 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Rapid Praha A 2063 2071 Galandauer Jan SK Motorlet Praha A 1907 1
2013/2014 9 SK Rapid Praha A 2063 2071 Kastner Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1971 1950 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Rapid Praha A 2063 2071 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 2114 2114 0
2013/2014 7 SK Rapid Praha A 2063 2071 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 0
2013/2014 5 SK Rapid Praha A 2063 2071 Mikšátko Miroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1962 1899 1
2013/2014 4 SK Rapid Praha A 2063 2071 Kottek Eduard Stavby mostů Praha B 1895 1846 1
2013/2014 3 SK Rapid Praha A 2063 2071 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2196 2175 1
2013/2014 2 SK Rapid Praha A 2063 2071 Říha Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1900 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Rapid Praha A 2063 2071 Čebiš Petr SK Loko Praha D 1922 1863 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2139 2124 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 Vevera Radek Caissa Úholičky 2120 2118 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2126 2128 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2135 2188 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2008 2000 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2182 2234 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2219 2217 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2217 2213 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 Vojta Pavel Dolní Kralovice 2225 2217 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2063 2071 Lochman Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2056 2030 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 2043 2037 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2070 2071 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín A 2087 2084 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2199 2200 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2058 2076 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 Keller Daniel DDM Sokol Nymburk 2159 2151 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 Tomek Bohuslav Sokol Kolín B 1978 1995 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 Crha Ondřej Šachklub města Dobrovice 2123 2130 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 Vltavský Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2177 2176 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 Horníček Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2184 2192 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2162 2146 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2061 2063 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2079 2081 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2083 2067 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 Palas Aleš Caissa Úholičky 2043 2046 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 Košnář Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2164 2094 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 Kovář Karel JAWA Brodce 2058 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2010 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2041 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2049 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2040 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2110 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2104 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2183 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2133 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2087 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2203 0
2009/2010 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2140 ½
2009/2010 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 Mazánek David JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1887 ½
2009/2010 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 1
2009/2010 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 0
2009/2010 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 Vocilka Jiří Kutná Hora B 1915 1
2009/2010 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 Hampl Jiří AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1975 1
2009/2010 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce 2013 1
2009/2010 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2103 ½
2009/2010 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1893 1
2009/2010 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 2047 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2008 1
2008/2009 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2133 1
2008/2009 10 Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod 1927 ½
2008/2009 9 Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1971 1
2008/2009 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 Kacafírek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce 1977 0
2008/2009 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice 1955 ½
2008/2009 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 ½
2008/2009 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 Vinklárek Ondřej Kutná Hora 2143 ½
2008/2009 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 Jeřábek Jindřich AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2076 1
2008/2009 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2088 ½
2008/2009 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.J. 2167 0
2008/2009 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 2050 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2046 0
2007/2008 11 Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2075 1
2007/2008 8 Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 Doležal Radoslav Sokol Český Brod 1952 ½
2007/2008 7 Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2024 1
2007/2008 6 Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 0
2007/2008 5 Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 Keller Daniel Sokol Sendražice 2139 ½
2007/2008 4 Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 Kryšpín Libor Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2058 0
2007/2008 3 Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 1
2007/2008 2 Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 Purnoch Josef Neratovice B 2159 0
2007/2008 1 Bohemia Poděbrady 2029 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2139 ½
2005/2006 11 Poděbrady 2080 Vrkota Miloš Sendražice 2000 ½
2005/2006 10 Poděbrady 2080 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec A 2145 0
2005/2006 9 Poděbrady 2080 Ambrož Jan Říčany C 2376 ½
2005/2006 8 Poděbrady 2080 Klein Milan SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 1
2005/2006 7 Poděbrady 2080 Pištík Petr Nymburk 2176 ½
2005/2006 6 Poděbrady 1957 1964 Fialka Miroslav Brodce 2053 2071 ½
2005/2006 5 Poděbrady 2080 Listopad Martin Kutná Hora 2012 ½
2005/2006 4 Poděbrady 2080 Srba Milan Benešov 2213 0
2005/2006 3 Poděbrady 2080 Lizner Milan Říčany B 2100 0
2005/2006 2 Poděbrady 2080 Stehlík Jiří Kolín B 2077 0
2005/2006 1 Poděbrady 2080 Mejzlík Ondřej Vlašim 2105 0
2004/2005 11 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 Skácel Jan Sokol Benešov A 2035 ½
2004/2005 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 2017 0
2004/2005 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 Oulovský Pavel Biomedica Říčany A 2158 0
2004/2005 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2111 0
2004/2005 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 Šťastný Jan TRW A. Vlašim A 2258 0
2004/2005 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1980 1
2004/2005 5 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2009 0
2004/2005 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany B 1984 ½
2004/2005 3 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2079 ½
2004/2005 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2032 0
2004/2005 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2003 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk A 2031 ½
2003/2004 11 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 Novák Ivan Sokol Emerge MB C 1810 ½
2003/2004 10 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 0
2003/2004 9 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 Masák Radim ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1956 ½
2003/2004 8 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky B 1952 ½
2003/2004 7 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs A 1887 ½
2003/2004 6 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 1
2003/2004 4 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1912 1
2003/2004 3 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 Adámek Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1412 1
2003/2004 2 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1759 1
2003/2004 1 Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1989 1