Hráč Vaculík Martin

Vaculík Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Vaculík Martin
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2261
Elo mezinárodní: 2266
ID: 4007
FIDE ID: 310751
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2266 2261 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 1895 1923 1
2018/2019 9 GROP - B 2266 2261 Kaňáková Natálie TJ Bohemians Praha C 2159 2202 ½
2018/2019 5 GROP - B 2266 2261 Vaculík Jakub DDM Praha 6 A 2139 2147 ½
2017/2018 6 GROP Classical Chess 2266 2261 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2037 2035 1
2017/2018 5 GROP Classical Chess 2266 2261 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2073 2067 1
2017/2018 10 GROP D 2266 2261 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1902 1872 1
2017/2018 8 GROP D 2266 2261 Macháček Otakar USK Praha B 1935 1893 1
2017/2018 5 GROP D 2266 2261 Bílý Michal ŠO Praga Praha B 1834 1926 1
2017/2018 2 GROP D 2266 2261 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1789 1826 1
2017/2018 1 GROP D 2266 2261 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2092 2069 ½
2016/2017 7 GROP B 2290 2277 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J Sokol Kobylisy B 2375 2429 ½
2016/2017 6 GROP B 2290 2277 Slovák Kilián Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 2062 ½
2016/2017 4 GROP B 2290 2277 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2164 2167 ½
2016/2017 3 GROP B 2290 2277 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2227 2214 0
2016/2017 1 GROP B 2290 2277 Kindler Mikhail ŠO Praga Praha A 2164 ½
2016/2017 11 GROP Praha 2290 2277 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 0
2016/2017 8 GROP Praha 2290 2277 Michálek Jan SK Sokol Vysehrad 2280 2278 ½
2016/2017 4 GROP Praha 2290 2277 Fajman Petr SK AD Jicin B 2203 2219 ½
2016/2017 1 GROP Praha 2290 2277 Borkovec Milan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2226 2199 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2290 2277 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2246 2256 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2290 2277 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 ½
2015/2016 9 GROP B 2286 2277 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2092 2090 1
2015/2016 7 GROP B 2286 2277 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2182 2184 ½
2015/2016 6 GROP B 2286 2277 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2172 2155 ½
2015/2016 5 GROP B 2286 2277 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1860 1847 ½
2015/2016 4 GROP B 2286 2277 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 1
2015/2016 1 GROP B 2286 2277 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Praga Praha A 2091 2058 1
2015/2016 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2277 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2295 2263 ½
2015/2016 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2277 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 ½
2015/2016 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2277 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2401 2388 ½
2015/2016 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2277 Juřek Josef AD Jičín 2286 2242 1
2015/2016 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2277 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim 2169 2202 ½
2015/2016 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2277 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Praha-Pankrác 2341 2327 ½
2015/2016 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2277 Borkovec Milan QCC České Budějovice 2226 2199 1
2014/2015 8 GROP B 2258 2254 Šplíchal Petr Unichess ČSOB D 1990 2009 1
2014/2015 7 GROP B 2258 2254 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess ČSOB C 2230 2239 0
2014/2015 5 GROP B 2258 2254 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov A 2140 2160 ½
2014/2015 4 GROP B 2258 2254 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha C 2375 2388 0
2014/2015 3 GROP B 2258 2254 Šimeček Alexej Holdia DP Praha C 2111 2108 1
2014/2015 1 GROP B 2258 2254 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2194 2199 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2258 2254 Schula Michal Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2263 2259 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2258 2254 Makevich Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2082 2057 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2258 2254 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2166 2165 ½
2014/2015 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2349 2341 ½
2014/2015 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 Řehořek Martin Unichess A 2293 2294 1
2014/2015 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2263 2259 1
2014/2015 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Vlašim 2173 2184 ½
2014/2015 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2173 2181 ½
2014/2015 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2189 2171 ½
2014/2015 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 Nováček Jan Unichess B 2137 2136 ½
2014/2015 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 Plešek Jiří TJ Praha-Pankrác 2176 2177 ½
2014/2015 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2197 2192 ½
2014/2015 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2258 2254 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG B 2242 2240 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2092 2096 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG B 2242 2240 Dvořák Ludvík SK LISA A 2147 2142 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG B 2242 2240 Novák Jindřich ŠK Černý Baron A 1965 1949 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG B 2242 2240 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2123 2112 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG B 2242 2240 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 1
2013/2014 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 Londýn Radek ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2341 2349 ½
2013/2014 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2403 2420 0
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 Folk Petr ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2229 2226 0
2013/2014 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2204 2198 1
2013/2014 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 ½
2013/2014 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2321 2315 1
2013/2014 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2260 2254 ½
2013/2014 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2182 2183 ½
2013/2014 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2331 2341 0
2013/2014 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2202 2199 ½
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2242 2240 Schula Michal AD Mahrla 2274 2269 1
2013/2014 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2242 2240 Řehořek Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2315 2326 0
2013/2014 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2242 2240 Ráliš Petr ŠK Teplice 2246 2241 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2277 2276 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2132 2145 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2277 2276 Koubek Václav Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2095 2074 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2277 2276 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2173 2153 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2277 2276 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 0
2012/2013 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2318 2330 0
2012/2013 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2226 2220 0
2012/2013 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 Studnička Tomáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2388 2424 ½
2012/2013 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 1
2012/2013 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 Kraus Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2290 2317 0
2012/2013 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2330 0
2012/2013 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 1
2012/2013 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 0
2012/2013 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2277 2276 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2209 2202 1
2011/2012 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2257 2266 ½
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 1
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 Kovář Ladislav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 1974 1
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 Fiala Robert Šakal Kozolupy 2288 2281 0
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha 2191 2209 ½
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2136 2135 1
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2346 2309 1
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 Šimek Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 0
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín 2154 2193 1
2011/2012 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2161 2188 ½
2011/2012 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2247 2244 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2407 2416 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2247 2244 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 2039 1992 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2247 2244 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2078 2086 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2247 2244 Jelínek Václav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2051 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2247 2244 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín B 2337 2342 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2247 2244 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1805 1824 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2281 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2179 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2281 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2305 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2281 Šťastný Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2251 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2281 Vorobyov Yrij ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2234 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2281 Moravec Vít Stadion Kutná Hora 2108 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2281 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2426 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2281 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2153 1
2010/2011 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2271 ½
2010/2011 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 ½
2010/2011 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 Srba Milan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2180 1
2010/2011 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 0
2010/2011 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2279 ½
2010/2011 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2343 ½
2010/2011 2 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy 2164 ½
2010/2011 1 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 Přibyl Martin ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2354 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2402 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2191 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2323 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 Tůma Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2282 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 Kadeřábek Jiří Desko Liberec 2205 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2449 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 Erneker Josef SK OAZA Praha 2283 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2232 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 Hába Zdeněk TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2258 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2299 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2162 ½
2009/2010 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 Lamser Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2153 ½
2009/2010 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 ½
2009/2010 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2335 ½
2009/2010 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 Neckář Lubomír Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2337 0
2009/2010 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2177 ½
2009/2010 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2247 ½
2009/2010 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 Svoboda Václav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2292 0
2009/2010 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 Michálek Jan Holdia DP Praha B"" 2336 0
2009/2010 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2286 1
2009/2010 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2299 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2317 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2288 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2308 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2288 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2279 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2288 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2288 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2203 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2288 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2271 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2288 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2337 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2288 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2200 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2288 Fiala Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín 2277 1
2008/2009 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 Moravec Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2309 ½
2008/2009 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2219 ½
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2303 0
2008/2009 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2347 ½
2008/2009 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2233 1
2008/2009 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 ½
2008/2009 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2293 ½
2008/2009 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 Pletánek Jan Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2237 ½
2008/2009 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň I 2180 1
2008/2009 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha B 2310 ½
2007/2008 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 ½
2007/2008 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2278 0
2007/2008 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Fraas Martin Holdia DP Praha B"" 2191 ½
2007/2008 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2294 0
2007/2008 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Forman Štěpán Sokol Vršovice 2277 1
2007/2008 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2009 ½
2007/2008 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2221 1
2007/2008 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 ½
2007/2008 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB 2229 ½
2007/2008 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2171 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2168 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 Doležal Karel Sokol Kolín 2134 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 Štolba Miloš TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2099 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 Svoboda Václav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2287 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 Štursa Jan TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2154 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2325 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 Zeinert Michal ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2133 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2213 ½
2006/2007 11 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2271 1
2006/2007 10 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 Muroň Miroslav ŠK Dům armády Praha 2200 0
2006/2007 9 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2141 0
2006/2007 8 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 Dvořák Jan ŠK ČSOB 2284 ½
2006/2007 7 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2236 ½
2006/2007 6 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2197 ½
2006/2007 5 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 Studnička Tomáš Holdia DP Praha 2306 1
2006/2007 4 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians Praha 2259 0
2006/2007 3 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 Schula Michal Sokol Vršovice 2230 ½
2006/2007 2 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 Kopal Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2276 ½
2006/2007 1 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2269 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2274 1
2005/2006 10 1.Novoborský B"" 2263 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník 2207 1
2005/2006 9 1.Novoborský B"" 2263 Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOBB"" 2227 ½
2005/2006 8 1.Novoborský B"" 2263 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Louny 2198 1
2005/2006 7 1.Novoborský B"" 2263 Horák Jiří TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2241 ½
2005/2006 4 1.Novoborský B"" 2263 Herskovič Radek TJ Loko MostA"" 2165 1
2005/2006 3 1.Novoborský B"" 2263 Krejčík Jiří KŠT K.VaryA"" 2159 1
2005/2006 2 1.Novoborský B"" 2263 Bujak Michal ŠK Sp.Ustí n.L.A"" 2198 1
2005/2006 1 1.Novoborský B"" 2263 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 2151 ½
2005/2006 11 Novoborský ŠK 2263 Boukal Petr Sokol Vyšehrad B 2273 1
2005/2006 10 Novoborský ŠK 2263 Gregor Jiří ŠK DP Holdia 2241 0
2005/2006 9 Novoborský ŠK 2263 Šilar Lubomír Synthesia Pardub. 2127 ½
2005/2006 8 Novoborský ŠK 2263 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I C 2073 1
2005/2006 7 Novoborský ŠK 2263 Jarábek Vratislav ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 ½
2005/2006 6 Novoborský ŠK 2263 Novák Jiří Sokol Kolín 1869 ½
2005/2006 5 Novoborský ŠK 2263 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2206 ½
2005/2006 4 Novoborský ŠK 2263 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2110 ½
2005/2006 3 Novoborský ŠK 2263 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2155 0
2005/2006 2 Novoborský ŠK 2263 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády 2166 ½
2005/2006 1 Novoborský ŠK 2263 Kořínek Ondřej Slavia Hradec Kr. 2195 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Zikuda Turnov 2252 Petr Martin Bauset Pardubice 2278 0
2004/2005 11 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 Trojáček Otakar ŠK ČSOBB" 2171 1
2004/2005 10 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 Šlangal Lukáš TJ Bonex Teplice A 2065 1
2004/2005 9 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Demas DěčínA" 2195 ½
2004/2005 8 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2083 1
2004/2005 7 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1981 1
2004/2005 6 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2174 ½
2004/2005 5 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians B" 2100 1
2004/2005 4 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 Petr Jan TJ PankrácB" 2196 ½
2004/2005 3 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 Chmelík Jiří Marty Baník Most 2057 ½
2004/2005 2 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 Hostička František Neratovice Nazguls 2138 1
2004/2005 1 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2252 Balín Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2157 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Slávie Turnov 2204 Šimek Petr Sokol Tábor 2254 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Slávie Turnov 2204 Illetško Jaroslav TJ Bohemians 2162 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Slávie Turnov 2204 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO+DDM Chrudim 1986 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Slávie Turnov 2204 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2270 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Slávie Turnov 2204 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň I B 2182 1