Hráč Jirman Pavel

Jirman Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Jirman Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2022
Elo mezinárodní: 2012
ID: 1163
FIDE ID: 339563
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1934 1942 0
2018/2019 12 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2137 2125 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2003 2016 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha B 2048 2054 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Pospěch Radim Dukla B 1983 1995 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác D 1939 1965 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Kičmer Libor GROP - B 2012 2050 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1947 1954 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1885 1863 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Strnad Jakub TJ Kobylisy B 2007 2013 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2053 2055 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2048 2017 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2034 2036 Vlková Anežka TJ Spartak Vlašim 1963 1931 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2034 2036 Janočko Petr Šachový klub Líně 2068 2060 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2026 2036 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 1955 1932 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Hackel Luděk TJ Kobylisy E 1933 1953 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 2016 2026 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2040 2067 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1975 1983 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Horák Aleš Unichess D 2118 2096 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Rada Jan Dukla D 1873 1921 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2092 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2048 2027 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy C 2141 2150 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Čermák Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1912 1936 ½
2017/2018 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2012 2022 Matějka Vladimír �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1941 1945 ½
2017/2018 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2012 2022 Procházka Dalibor �O Praga Praha A 2167 2169 0
2017/2018 9 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2012 2022 Krůta Jaroslav Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1891 1853 ½
2017/2018 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2012 2022 Bicek Richard �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2134 2123 ½
2017/2018 6 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2012 2022 Valeš Václav �K Bohnice A 2133 2158 0
2017/2018 5 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2012 2022 Řehák Martin �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2071 2058 ½
2017/2018 4 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2012 2022 Novák Václav �K Loko Praha B 2048 2027 0
2017/2018 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2012 2022 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2051 2064 0
2017/2018 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2012 2022 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1992 2002 ½
2017/2018 1 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2012 2022 Hrbek Štěpán TJ Kobylisy E 1958 2026 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy C 2211 2147 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 1854 1876 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1799 1878 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2077 2055 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1983 1995 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2069 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2012 2022 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2016 2026 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2046 2058 Klímek Petr TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1820 1812 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2040 2058 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2006 2024 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2040 2058 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2058 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2048 2027 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2051 2064 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha D 1992 2002 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2012 2022 Hrbek Štěpán TJ Kobylisy E 1958 2026 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2018 2028 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1941 1965 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2123 2108 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1891 1895 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2071 2064 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1912 1926 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1989 1989 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 2008 2001 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1953 1953 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2012 2006 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1984 1990 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1927 1921 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1955 1964 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 Matocha Pavel GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác E 1872 1908 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1825 1734 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2061 2023 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2017 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa 2000 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2017 Barták Pavel ŠK Libštát 1939 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2017 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1896 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2017 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1775 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2017 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1858 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2027 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2084 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2027 Hozda David Marty Baník Most 2016 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2027 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Teplice 2201 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2027 Bažantová Marie ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 1912 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2027 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2021 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2027 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2128 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2010 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice 2090 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2010 Novák Aleš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2064 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2012 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1925 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2012 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1814 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2012 Merhaut Antonín TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1566 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2012 Jína Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2135 ½
2004/2005 10 Autobrzdy Jablonec 2002 Kučera Petr Novoborský ŠK B" 1965 0
2004/2005 6 Autobrzdy Jablonec 2002 Havlíček Zdeněk Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 1
2004/2005 4 Autobrzdy Jablonec 2002 Zboroň Karol TJ Semily 1953 1
2004/2005 3 Autobrzdy Jablonec 2002 Švasta Lukáš ŠK Česká Lípa 1838 1
2004/2005 2 Autobrzdy Jablonec 2002 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec A" 2023 ½
2004/2005 1 Autobrzdy Jablonec 2002 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec C" 1917 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Autobrzdy 1998 Grzegorzová Karolína Semily A 1714 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Autobrzdy 1998 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jbl A 1776 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Autobrzdy 1998 Ježek Luděk Slavie Turnov B 1871 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Autobrzdy 1998 Loch Petr ŠK Česká Lípa B 1968 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Autobrzdy 1998 Kubát Jiří Spartak Rokytnice 1811 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Autobrzdy 1998 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald A 1827 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Autobrzdy 1998 Vancl Jakub Desko Liberec C 1576 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Autobrzdy 1998 Průdek Jiří Krásná Lípa A 1973 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Autobrzdy 1998 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa C 1672 1
2003/2004 7 LIAZ Jablonec 1998 Havlíček Zdeněk Textilana N. Město 1546 0
2003/2004 5 LIAZ Jablonec 1998 Kokta Marcel Loko Liberec A 1839 1
2003/2004 3 LIAZ Jablonec 1998 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1827 1