Hráč Třasáková Adéla

Třasáková Adéla

User Pic
Jméno: Třasáková Adéla
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1803
Elo mezinárodní: 1768
ID: 44728
FIDE ID: 398306
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1768 1803 Levitner Matěj ŠK Lípa B 1404 1605 1
2020/2021 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1768 1803 Zelba Lukáš ŠK Lípa A 1927 1862 ½
2020/2021 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1768 1803 Vaculík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1856 1847 0
2020/2021 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1768 1803 Buchta Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1132 1196 1
2020/2021 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1768 1803 Odstrčil Jaromír ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1842 1855 1
2019/2020 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1664 1628 Třasák Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 0 0 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1631 1628 Pavelka Oldřich ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 0 0 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1569 1619 Brdíček David SK + Sokol Žamberk 1830 1806 ½
2019/2020 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1664 1628 Šulc Jiří ŠO Hlinsko B 1296 1295 1
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1631 1628 Vinš Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1389 1409 1
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1613 1628 Šmejdíř Waldemar Spartak Choceň 1538 1563 1
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1613 1628 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1629 1646 ½
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1606 1619 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1793 1784 ½
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1664 1628 Beneš Jáchym TJ Kobylisy 1697 1672 0
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1664 1628 Procházka Vojtěch Siesta Solution Unichess 1780 1839 ½
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1664 1628 Šťastný Josef Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 1463 1460 ½
2019/2020 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1664 1628 Voříšková Anna ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1807 1831 ½
2019/2020 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1664 1628 Vaculík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1785 1749 ½
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1613 1628 Ďuriančík Michal TJ Lanškroun 1633 1652 ½
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1566 1619 Vokoun Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1687 1557 1
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1566 1619 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1449 1498 1
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1569 1619 Gloser Tomáš ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1431 1384 1
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1569 1619 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička 1833 1725 0
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1569 1619 Žaža Martin TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1339 1501 1
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1566 1619 Brožka Karel 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1918 1920 0
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1569 1619 Brož Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1382 1544 1
2018/2019 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1613 1685 Václavík Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1292 1233 1
2018/2019 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1613 1685 Martínek Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1372 1298 1
2018/2019 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1613 1685 Včela Martin Chotěbořští draci C 0 1098 1
2018/2019 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1375 1523 Tyč Jakub Železné Hory 1232 1213 1
2018/2019 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1375 1523 Starý Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1331 1192 0
2018/2019 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1293 1523 Tran Tuan Anh ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 0 1230 1
2018/2019 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1293 1523 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun B 1224 1273 1
2018/2019 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1613 1685 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1514 1577 ½
2018/2019 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1613 1685 Vavřínková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1181 1192 ½
2018/2019 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1613 1685 Zelbová Lada ŠK Ortex B 1272 1393 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1530 1685 Veselý Emanuel Zelezne hory B 1754 1759 1
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1565 1685 Králová Gabriela NOPO Miretice 1544 1606 0
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1375 1523 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotebor C 1224 1319 1
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1293 1523 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1621 1605 0
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1530 1685 Krejčí Jan 2222 SK Polabiny E 1491 1513 1
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1565 1685 Jouza Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1681 1683 0
2018/2019 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1546 1523 Štěrba Bohumír SO Hlinsko B 1522 1522 1
2018/2019 3 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1375 1523 Česenek Vladimír TJ SO Chrudim B 1695 1709 1
2017/2018 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1125 1453 Lang Šimon Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1291 1263 1
2017/2018 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1125 1453 Levitner Matěj ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 0 1183 1
2017/2018 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1125 1453 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1316 1340 0
2017/2018 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1125 1453 Škaryd Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 1181 1216 0
2017/2018 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1195 1462 Urválek Michal Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1456 1420 0
2017/2018 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1227 1462 Roub Radek Zelezne hory 1299 1204 0
2017/2018 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1196 1462 Kolomý Robert SK Rapid Pardubice C 1419 1464 1
2017/2018 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1227 1462 Chvojka Jan TJ SO Chrudim B 1629 1572 0
2017/2018 4 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1227 1462 Binas Jindřich Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1550 1613 1
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1227 1462 Kvapil Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny F 1452 1446 1
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1052 1000 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1052 1000 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun B 1139 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1052 1000 Čermák Stanislav Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1000 1
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1052 1000 Bohuňovská Tereza ŠK Svitavy 1000 1
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1052 1000 Šlosar Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1000 1
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1052 1000 Hülle Jan Sokol Krucemburk 1386 0