Hráč Walek Milan

Walek Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Walek Milan
Oddíl: TŽ Třinec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2278
Elo mezinárodní: 2297
ID: 108
FIDE ID: 301469
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TŽ Třinec 2293 2293 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2229 2227 1
2018/2019 10 TŽ Třinec 2293 2293 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. K. 2006 2024 1
2018/2019 9 TŽ Třinec 2293 2293 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic 2160 2167 ½
2018/2019 8 TŽ Třinec 2298 2293 Pala Vladimír Šachy Hošťálková 2227 2201 ½
2018/2019 7 TŽ Třinec 2298 2293 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2341 2324 0
2018/2019 6 TŽ Třinec 2307 2293 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2308 2271 ½
2018/2019 5 TŽ Třinec 2307 2293 Pán Vladimír TJ Tatran Litovel 2016 2029 0
2018/2019 4 TŽ Třinec 2304 2280 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2170 2169 1
2018/2019 3 TŽ Třinec 2300 2280 Vařejčko Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2242 2208 1
2018/2019 2 TŽ Třinec 2300 2280 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2288 2292 ½
2018/2019 1 TŽ Třinec 2300 2280 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2324 2315 ½
2017/2018 11 TŽ Třinec 2296 2258 Nábělek Marek KVS Ekodivize Opava 2234 2226 1
2017/2018 9 TŽ Třinec 2293 2258 Fuksík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov 2160 2192 1
2017/2018 8 TŽ Třinec 2289 2258 Holtman Teodor ŠK Gordic 2213 0 1
2017/2018 7 TŽ Třinec 2289 2258 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2275 2253 ½
2017/2018 6 TŽ Třinec 2288 2258 Břečka Ivan TJ Ostrava "A" 2310 2313 0
2017/2018 5 TŽ Třinec 2288 2258 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2305 2277 1
2017/2018 4 TŽ Třinec 2293 2258 Goluch Piotr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2324 0 0
2017/2018 3 TŽ Třinec 2293 2258 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2229 2215 ½
2017/2018 2 TŽ Třinec 2293 2258 Karlík Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 2170 2192 1
2017/2018 1 TŽ Třinec 2291 2262 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2224 2211 ½
2016/2017 11 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 0
2016/2017 10 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov 2089 2096 0
2016/2017 9 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Malý Marek Agentura 64 Grygov 2178 2191 0
2016/2017 8 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 0
2016/2017 7 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Kracík Tomáš Region Panda 2209 2235 ½
2016/2017 6 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zlín 1996 1971 0
2016/2017 5 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 0
2016/2017 4 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 1
2016/2017 3 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 1
2016/2017 2 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2227 2200 1
2016/2017 1 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2226 2277 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 Neděla Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2329 2342 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 Adámek Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2363 2344 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 Plát Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2492 2456 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín "A" 2310 2295 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město "A" 2372 2412 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 Sabol Marian TJ Štefanydes Polička 2337 2337 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2342 2343 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 Piesik Piotr Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2289 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2454 2454 0
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Čech Pavel Zikuda Turnov 2383 2368 ½
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Sasikiran Krishnan 1. Novoborský ŠK 2643 0
2015/2016 6 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Jansa Vlastimil Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2447 2477 0
2015/2016 5 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Londýn Radek ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2401 2388 0
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Kourousis Epaminondas AD Mahrla Praha 2391 2434 1
2015/2016 3 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Bernášek Jan Rapid Pardubice 2508 2510 0
2015/2016 2 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Straka Vojtěch Tatran Litovel 2323 2311 0
2015/2016 1 TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 Chytilek Roman ŠK Duras BVK 2328 2337 1
2014/2015 11 TŽ Třinec 2329 2316 Neuman Petr Rapid Pardubice 2465 2447 ½
2014/2015 9 TŽ Třinec 2329 2316 Lys Josef ŠK Karviná 2204 2212 1
2014/2015 8 TŽ Třinec 2329 2316 Bělunek Vladimír Ancora Tatran Litovel 2241 2224 1
2014/2015 7 TŽ Třinec 2329 2316 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2355 2350 ½
2014/2015 4 TŽ Třinec 2329 2316 Konopka Michal Zikuda Turnov 2424 2415 ½
2014/2015 3 TŽ Třinec 2329 2316 Hába Petr 1. ŠK Novoborský 2500 2483 0
2014/2015 2 TŽ Třinec 2329 2316 Petényi Tamás Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2445 0
2014/2015 1 TŽ Třinec 2329 2316 Kraus Tomáš AD Mahrla Praha 2405 2412 0
2013/2014 8 TŽ Třinec 2353 2351 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2381 2359 ½
2013/2014 6 TŽ Třinec 2353 2351 Mirumian Vigen Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2498 2514 0
2013/2014 5 TŽ Třinec 2353 2351 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2285 2308 0
2013/2014 4 TŽ Třinec 2353 2351 Sluka Radek A64 VALOZ Grygov 2291 2310 0
2013/2014 3 TŽ Třinec 2353 2351 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2424 2430 0
2013/2014 2 TŽ Třinec 2353 2351 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2298 2293 ½
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec 2353 2351 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2386 2411 0
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec 2350 2344 Michenka Jozef Labortech Ostrava 2352 2348 0
2012/2013 10 TŽ Třinec 2350 2344 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2214 2216 ½
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec 2350 2344 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2303 2260 1
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec 2350 2344 Straka Josef AD Mahrla Praha 2348 2335 1
2012/2013 7 TŽ Třinec 2350 2344 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2245 2197 ½
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec 2350 2344 Černoušek Lukáš Rapid Pardubice 2434 2463 1
2012/2013 5 TŽ Třinec 2350 2344 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2414 2416 1
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec 2350 2344 Blatný Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel 2420 2427 ½
2012/2013 3 TŽ Třinec 2350 2344 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2449 2446 0
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec 2350 2344 Čech Pavel ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2376 2394 0
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec 2350 2344 Žilka Štěpán 1. Novoborský ŠK 2529 2542 0
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 Pacl Václav Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 0
2011/2012 10 TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 Obšivač Josef A64 Grygov B 2274 2275 ½
2011/2012 9 TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2256 2230 ½
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2370 2356 ½
2011/2012 7 TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 0
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Gordic 2233 2223 ½
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 1
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 Gibiec Ernest Šachový klub Karviná 2279 2283 1
2011/2012 3 TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2308 2311 ½
2011/2012 2 TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 ½
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 Krzyzanowski Marcin Slavia Orlová 2375 2356 1
2010/2011 11 TŽ Třinec 2381 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2426 ½
2010/2011 10 TŽ Třinec 2381 Neckář Lubomír Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2349 0
2010/2011 9 TŽ Třinec 2381 Pisk Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2313 0
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec 2381 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2305 ½
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec 2381 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 0
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec 2381 Butkiewicz Lukasz Tatran Litovel 2408 0
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec 2381 Berezjuk Sergej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2379 ½
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec 2381 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2494 ½
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec 2381 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2379 ½
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec 2381 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2327 ½
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec 2381 Sosna Jan ŠK Zlín 2396 0
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec 2350 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Zlín 2413 0
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec 2350 Mlýnek Petr ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2218 ½
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec 2350 Bureš Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov 2295 1
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec 2350 Jaworski Miroslaw ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2320 ½
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec 2350 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2517 ½
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec 2350 Řehořek Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2342 1
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec 2350 Berezjuk Sergej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2399 ½
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec 2350 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2429 1
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec 2350 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2255 ½
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec 2350 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2320 ½
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec 2350 Stehno Pavel SAGINA Pardubice 2363 1
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec B 2350 Rojíček Vojtěch TJ Mittal Ostrava 2426 ½
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec B 2350 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel A 2485 0
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec B 2350 Stachowiak Kamil Tatran Litovel B 2409 ½
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec B 2350 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2270 1
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec B 2350 Jaworski Miroslaw ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2320 ½
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec B 2350 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 1
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec B 2350 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2413 1
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec B 2350 Červený Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2353 1
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec B 2350 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2464 0
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec B 2350 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2356 1
2008/2009 11 TŽ Třinec A 2343 Řehořek Martin Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2329 ½
2008/2009 10 TŽ Třinec A 2343 Heberla Bartolomiej RC Sport Pardubice 2485 0
2008/2009 9 TŽ Třinec A 2343 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2533 1
2008/2009 8 TŽ Třinec A 2343 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2439 ½
2008/2009 7 TŽ Třinec A 2343 Talla Vladimír ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2402 0
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec A 2343 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2391 1
2008/2009 5 TŽ Třinec A 2343 Worek Joanna TŽ Třinec B 2301 1
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec A 2343 Cléry Nicolas TJ Bohemians Praha 2349 1
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec A 2343 Meduna Eduard ŠK Mahrla Praha 2469 0
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec A 2343 Zawadski Stanislaw A64 VALOZ Grygov 2447 0
2008/2009 1 TŽ Třinec A 2343 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Zlín 2375 0
2007/2008 11 TŽ Třinec 2359 Likavský Tomáš Tatran Litovel 2496 ½
2007/2008 10 TŽ Třinec 2359 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2422 0
2007/2008 9 TŽ Třinec 2359 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2414 0
2007/2008 8 TŽ Třinec 2359 Gross David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2491 0
2007/2008 7 TŽ Třinec 2359 Mészaros Michal ŠK Zlín 2373 0
2007/2008 6 TŽ Třinec 2359 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2512 0
2007/2008 5 TŽ Třinec 2359 Velička Petr Labortech-Geofin Ostrava 2519 1
2007/2008 4 TŽ Třinec 2359 Hába Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 2525 0
2007/2008 3 TŽ Třinec 2359 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2422 ½
2007/2008 2 TŽ Třinec 2359 Juřek Josef Sokol Plzeň I 2351 ½
2007/2008 1 TŽ Třinec 2359 Heberla Bartolomiej RC Sport Pardubice 2502 0
2006/2007 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 Vymazal Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2271 1
2006/2007 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2297 ½
2006/2007 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 Berezjuk Sergej Tatran Litovel "A" 2450 ½
2006/2007 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 Bernášek Jan ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2476 0
2006/2007 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2252 0
2006/2007 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava "A" 2343 1
2006/2007 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1923 2264 1
2006/2007 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 ½
2006/2007 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 Sluka Radek ŠK Staré Město 2331 ½
2006/2007 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 Holemář David Orel Ořechov "A" 2271 ½
2006/2007 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2327 Vesselovsky Serguei ŠK Stonava "A" 2374 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ TŽ Třinec 2327 Hausner Ivan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2441 1
2006/2007 10 TJ TŽ Třinec 2327 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 1
2006/2007 9 TJ TŽ Třinec 2327 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2349 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ TŽ Třinec 2327 Prandstetter Eduard RC Sport Pardubice 2362 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ TŽ Třinec 2327 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava 2336 0
2006/2007 6 TJ TŽ Třinec 2327 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2426 0
2006/2007 5 TJ TŽ Třinec 2327 Možný Miloš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2392 0
2006/2007 4 TJ TŽ Třinec 2327 Virostko Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2373 1
2006/2007 3 TJ TŽ Třinec 2327 Malinovský Karel A64 Valoz Grygov 2359 1
2006/2007 1 TJ TŽ Třinec 2327 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Zlín 2425 ½
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 Lanc Alois Slavia Kroměříž "A" 1
2005/2006 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 Červený Petr TJ Lanškroun "A" 2129 ½
2005/2006 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová "A" 2240 ½
2005/2006 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 Vesselovsky Serguei Tatran Litovel "A" 2409 ½
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 Neděla Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "A" 2376 0
2005/2006 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2226 1
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2297 1
2005/2006 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město "A" 2414 0
2005/2006 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 Kotan Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "A" ½
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 Ramík Zdeněk ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 1
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2374 Kubala Martin BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2390 0
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec 2374 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Zlín 2414 0
2005/2006 10 TŽ Třinec 2374 Sluka Radek A64 Hagemann Opava 2332 0
2005/2006 9 TŽ Třinec 2374 Červený Martin Lokomotiva Brno B 2222 1
2005/2006 8 TŽ Třinec 2374 Kalod Radek Lokomotiva Brno A 2482 0
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec 2374 Jedynak Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava 2431 ½
2005/2006 6 TŽ Třinec 2374 Orság Milan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2408 0
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec 2374 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2160 ½
2005/2006 4 TŽ Třinec 2374 Vokáč Marek ŠK Mahrla Praha 2445 0
2005/2006 3 TŽ Třinec 2374 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2314 1
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec 2374 Bernášek Jan Bauset Pardubice 2440 ½
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec 2374 Bindrich Falko TJ Zikuda Turnov 2391 0
2004/2005 11 TŽ Třinec B" 2389 Sikora-Lerch Jan Jakl Karviná A" 2316 ½
2004/2005 10 TŽ Třinec B" 2389 Hudeček Jan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2331 ½
2004/2005 9 TŽ Třinec B" 2389 Karlík Vladimír Slavie Kroměříž A 2313 ½
2004/2005 8 TŽ Třinec B" 2389 Helis Tadeusz MSA Dolní Benešov 2354 ½
2004/2005 7 TŽ Třinec B" 2389 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel 2192 ½
2004/2005 6 TŽ Třinec B" 2389 Hladík Josef CD Rating Brno 2216 1
2004/2005 5 TŽ Třinec B" 2389 Blatný Pavel Loko Brno 2454 ½
2004/2005 4 TŽ Třinec B" 2389 Jacková Jana ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 0
2004/2005 3 TŽ Třinec B" 2389 Buchníček Petr Duras BVK Brno A" 2313 0
2004/2005 2 TŽ Třinec B" 2389 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová A" 2219 ½
2004/2005 1 TŽ Třinec B" 2389 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město A" 2400 0
2004/2005 11 TŽ Třinec 2389 Jirka Jiří Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2372 ½
2004/2005 10 TŽ Třinec 2389 Stehno Pavel Bauset Pardubice 2326 1
2004/2005 9 TŽ Třinec 2389 Báňas Ján Sokol Kolín-Abner 2329 0
2004/2005 8 TŽ Třinec 2389 Kotan Ladislav TJ Zikuda Turnov 2332 1
2004/2005 7 TŽ Třinec 2389 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2400 0
2004/2005 6 TŽ Třinec 2389 Sluka Radek SC A64 Grygov 2334 ½
2004/2005 5 TŽ Třinec 2389 Polák Tomáš Loko Brno-Slezan 2466 ½
2004/2005 4 TŽ Třinec 2389 Fedorchuk Sergey A. ŠK Mahrla Praha 2557 ½
2004/2005 3 TŽ Třinec 2389 Chloupek Stanislav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2323 ½
2004/2005 2 TŽ Třinec 2389 Talla Vladimír IPM Color Ostrava 2385 0
2004/2005 1 TŽ Třinec 2389 Mudrák Josef Slavoj Ostrava 2318 ½
2003/2004 10 TŽ Třinec 2332 Kubala Martin VP Frýdek-Místek 2385 0
2003/2004 9 TŽ Třinec 2332 Vesselovsky Serguei Slavoj Poruba 2409 ½
2003/2004 8 TŽ Třinec 2332 Provazník Michal Garde Brno 2211 1
2003/2004 6 TŽ Třinec 2332 Dawidow Jacek Slavia Orlová 2344 0
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec 2332 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2441 1
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec 2332 Smištík Milan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2204 ½
2003/2004 3 TŽ Třinec 2332 Jurka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno 2358 ½
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec 2332 Černín Radim Slezan Opava 2204 1
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec 2332 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel 2368 ½
2003/2004 11 TŽ Třinec 2332 Polák Tomáš Hagemann Opava 2482 ½
2003/2004 10 TŽ Třinec 2332 Talla Vladimír IPM Color Ostrava 2367 ½
2003/2004 9 TŽ Třinec 2332 Kačírek Petr Slavia Hr.Králové 2304 1
2003/2004 8 TŽ Třinec 2332 Hagara Eduard Bauset Pardubice 2422 1
2003/2004 7 TŽ Třinec 2332 Bednář Jaromír SC A64 Grygov 2362 ½
2003/2004 6 TŽ Třinec 2332 Rubal Adam ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2241 ½
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec 2332 Karlík Vladimír TJ Jakl Karviná 2296 ½
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec 2332 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 ½
2003/2004 3 TŽ Třinec 2332 Černoušek Lukáš Sokol Kolín 2302 ½
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec 2332 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2396 ½
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec 2332 Netušil Miloslav Visus Vyšehrad 2289 1