Hráč Novotný Jaroslav

Novotný Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Jaroslav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2156
Elo mezinárodní: 2149
ID: 98
FIDE ID: 303321
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK AD Jicin 2149 2156 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2254 2232 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Lomnice n.P. 2173 2166 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa B 2107 2083 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Lomnice n.P. 2169 2166 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2038 2029 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Lomnice n.P. 2169 2166 Čermák Miroslav Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1831 1865 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Lomnice n.P. 2163 2166 Roško Luboš TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2276 2286 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Lomnice n.P. 2163 2166 Rokoš Filip DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1892 1874 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Lomnice n.P. 2162 2166 Kowalczyk Pawel TJ Hronov 2337 0 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Lomnice n.P. 2162 2169 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2092 2065 1
2018/2019 11 SK AD Jicin 2169 2166 Kučera Petr TJ Desko Liberec 2224 2260 ½
2018/2019 10 SK AD Jicin 2169 2166 Voloshin Leonid Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2372 2411 ½
2018/2019 9 SK AD Jicin 2163 2166 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2315 2310 ½
2018/2019 8 SK AD Jicin 2163 2166 Meduna Eduard SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2385 2387 0
2018/2019 7 SK AD Jicin 2162 2166 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac B 2360 2342 0
2018/2019 6 SK AD Jicin 2162 2166 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2168 2172 ½
2018/2019 5 SK AD Jicin 2167 2169 Gregor Jiří SK Mahrla Praha 2254 2226 ½
2018/2019 4 SK AD Jicin 2167 2169 Jirásek Pavel SK Lipa 2249 2224 0
2018/2019 3 SK AD Jicin 2162 2169 Neckář Lubomír SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2287 2261 ½
2018/2019 2 SK AD Jicin 2162 2169 Kulhánek Tomáš Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2302 2280 0
2018/2019 1 SK AD Jicin 2166 2169 Kourousis Epaminondas TJ Neratovice B 2389 2419 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2168 2179 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J TJ Kobylisy 2369 2390 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2160 2179 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2096 2118 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2178 2179 Duda Antonín ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2061 2038 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2178 2179 Konopka Michal ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2370 2391 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2178 2179 Křivánek Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2076 2067 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2178 2179 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2286 2277 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2160 2179 Viták Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2010 1951 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2160 2179 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2156 2136 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2160 2179 Adámek Zdeněk TJ Neratovice "C" 2219 2220 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2160 2179 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2207 2205 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2184 2180 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2199 2135 1
2016/2017 2 SK AD Jicin B 2188 2175 Procházka Jiří SK AD JC Smichov 2136 2160 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 Sodoma Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 Pokorný Petr Bartoš Unichess "B" 2181 2158 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2245 2203 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1978 2063 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2095 2105 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 Horák Jiří CHESS MOST 2143 2124 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 Richterová Nataša TJ Jiskra Hořice 2187 2104 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 Bradáč Daniel Desko Liberec 2012 2011 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2028 2055 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 Klátil Karel SK Děčín 1984 1964 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice "B" 2023 2035 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 Jareš Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 1995 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 Čížek Martin Unichess "B" 1986 2016 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 Škuthan Jiří CHESS Most 1984 2025 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2180 2159 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK AD Jičín D 2188 2175 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2057 2058 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK AD Jičín D 2188 2175 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2076 2106 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 2188 2175 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1929 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 2188 2175 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov A 1896 1894 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 2188 2175 Hrabuša Matej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2322 2332 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 2188 2175 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2073 2077 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK AD Jičín D 2188 2175 Buločkin Martin Region Panda B 1941 2058 ½
2015/2016 11 AD Jičín 2188 2175 Petr Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2159 ½
2015/2016 9 AD Jičín 2188 2175 Klaus Václav GROP Praha 1917 1944 1
2014/2015 11 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2196 2191 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2176 2168 1
2014/2015 10 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2196 2191 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1922 1910 1
2014/2015 9 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2196 2191 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "B" 1954 1957 ½
2014/2015 8 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2196 2191 Friml Antonín CHESS MOST "A" 2068 2099 0
2014/2015 7 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2196 2191 Körschner Miroslav NERATOVICE 2078 2059 0
2014/2015 6 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2196 2191 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1858 2071 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2196 2191 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2104 2098 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2196 2191 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 1953 1989 1
2014/2015 2 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2196 2191 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2099 2093 1
2014/2015 1 Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2196 2191 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín D 2196 2191 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK AD Jičín D 2196 2191 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 2196 2191 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1875 1889 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 2196 2191 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1975 1969 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 2196 2191 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1878 1907 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 2196 2191 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa B 2068 2028 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2196 2191 Šplíchal Petr Unichess B 1990 2009 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2196 2191 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2065 2061 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK AD Jičín C 2180 2176 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK AD Jičín C 2180 2176 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1977 1951 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK AD Jičín C 2180 2176 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1890 1953 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 2180 2176 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2091 2078 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 2180 2176 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa B 1983 2036 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 2180 2176 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2111 2110 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 2180 2176 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2076 2080 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 2180 2176 Vandas Jakub ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2005 1982 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 2176 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2096 2084 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 2176 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2074 2068 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 2176 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2042 2043 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 2176 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2089 2073 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 2176 Stárek Stanislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2135 2188 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 2176 Špaček Libor TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2203 2185 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 2176 Kačírek Petr Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2278 2278 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 2176 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2045 2041 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 2176 Veselý Vítek TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1857 1953 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2180 2176 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2257 2252 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2180 2176 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2204 2198 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2128 2141 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 Žamboch Roman Káva Longberry Kralupy 2101 2101 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín 1912 1955 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2007 2025 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 Pospěch Radim Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2024 2023 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2114 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2131 2134 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2175 2169 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 Šura Jaroslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2099 2090 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2149 2158 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2275 2272 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2162 2158 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2366 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 Srba Milan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2167 2158 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice 2209 2202 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2124 2126 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 Lněnička Petr Šakal Kozolupy 1732 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 Němcová Kristýna OAZA Praha 2029 2048 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2255 2250 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2140 2124 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2168 2210 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 Bělaška Přemysl ŠK Mahrla Praha 2231 2229 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2119 2112 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 Večerka Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2207 2184 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 Vanka Miloslav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2127 2118 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2017 2007 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1942 1942 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2105 2100 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2078 2086 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2184 2175 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 Jelínek Václav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2051 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 Doležal Karel Sokol Kolín 2085 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2305 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 Kopecký Jiří TJ Neratovice 1943 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2033 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1981 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2215 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2214 Linhart Jan Stadion Kutná Hora 1967 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2214 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2205 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2214 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2214 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2214 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2197 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2214 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2305 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2214 Kuba Jindřich ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2209 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2214 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2168 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2214 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2252 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2214 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 2151 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2214 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2239 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 2219 Marečková Martina Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2054 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 2219 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 2219 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2056 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 2219 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 2219 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1914 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2219 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa 2066 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2219 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2219 Sýkora Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2072 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2219 Fojtů Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2219 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2138 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2219 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2117 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2219 Vyhnálek Bohuslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2164 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2219 Crha Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2101 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2219 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2202 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2219 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2219 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2136 1
2008/2009 6 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2183 Hájek Jiří ŠK Lípa A 2155 ½
2008/2009 3 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2183 Jecha Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1998 1
2008/2009 2 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2183 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2096 1
2008/2009 11 Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 Forman Miroslav SK OAZA Praha 2062 ½
2008/2009 10 Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2152 1
2008/2009 9 Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 Jaček Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2184 0
2008/2009 8 Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2203 1
2008/2009 7 Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2072 1
2008/2009 6 Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2241 ½
2008/2009 5 Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2157 ½
2008/2009 4 Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 Štursa Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 ½
2008/2009 3 Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Kolín 2143 1
2008/2009 2 Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2146 ½
2008/2009 1 Šachklub AD Jičín 2183 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2218 ½
2007/2008 11 Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa 2001 1
2007/2008 10 Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1992 1
2007/2008 9 Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 1
2007/2008 8 Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 1
2007/2008 7 Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1926 0
2007/2008 6 Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2122 0
2007/2008 5 Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 Laszewicz Pavel Slovan Broumov 0
2007/2008 4 Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1988 ½
2007/2008 3 Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2041 ½
2007/2008 2 Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1800 1
2007/2008 1 Šachklub AD Jičín 2194 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 1994 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Nová Paka 2198 Bednář Jiří Sokol Náchod 2018 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Nová Paka 2198 Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2097 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Nová Paka 2198 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2044 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Nová Paka 2198 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1951 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Nová Paka 2198 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Nová Paka 2198 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Nová Paka 2198 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2060 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Nová Paka 2198 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2177 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Nová Paka 2198 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Nová Paka 2198 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2171 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Nová Paka 2198 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa 2194 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1973 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1854 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Dušek Martin TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2052 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2172 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1885 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Frank Miroslav SK policie Valdice 1835 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1890 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1784 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2084 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Vaňková Marcela Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2070 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1985 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v P. 2100 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1915 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 1954 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov B 2181 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2142 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2179 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové 2122 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Nová Paka 2215 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2104 1
2003/2004 13 Sokol Nová Paka Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 12 Sokol Nová Paka Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Nová Paka Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Nová Paka Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nová Paka Červinka Michal Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nová Paka Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nová Paka 2214 Roško Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 2149 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nová Paka 2214 Kořínek Ondřej Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2108 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nová Paka 2214 Juřík Zdeněk ŠK Lípa B 2004 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nová Paka 2214 Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 2355 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Nová Paka 2214 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2045 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nová Paka 2214 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2174 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Nová Paka 2214 Wenke Jiří DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 2074 1