Hráč Čížek Antonín

Čížek Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Čížek Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2191
Elo mezinárodní: 2193
ID: 140
FIDE ID: 300470
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2196 2197 Sohr Vladimír SK Velke Losiny 2072 2087 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2201 2197 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Stefanydes Policka 2004 2000 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2196 2197 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 SK Polabiny C 2115 2097 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2196 2197 Hlavnička Jiří Eurobit 2138 2144 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2221 2214 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotebor 1955 1961 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2214 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1490 1551 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2214 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1959 1960 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2214 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2214 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1617 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2214 Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1
2015/2016 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2221 2214 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2252 2232 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2204 2171 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2252 2232 Přibyl Radomír TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2008 1986 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2252 2232 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2155 2149 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2252 2232 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2028 2025 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2252 2232 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 2004 1992 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2252 2232 Vincze Roman TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2134 2138 ½
2014/2015 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 Vojta Tomáš Dolní Kralovice 2373 2382 ½
2014/2015 9 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2266 2263 ½
2014/2015 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2148 2150 0
2014/2015 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2203 2199 1
2014/2015 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2263 2262 0
2014/2015 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 Kovář Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2230 2239 ½
2014/2015 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 Tričkov Vasil ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 0
2014/2015 2 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 Moravec Vít TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2184 2189 ½
2014/2015 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2230 2237 ½
2013/2014 11 Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2195 2202 ½
2013/2014 10 Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 Vojta Tomáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2343 2331 0
2013/2014 8 Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2196 ½
2013/2014 6 Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 ½
2013/2014 5 Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2188 2191 1
2013/2014 4 Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 ½
2013/2014 2 Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2080 2071 ½
2013/2014 1 Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutná Hora 2179 2176 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2264 2238 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2133 2144 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2264 2238 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2162 2142 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2264 2238 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1959 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2264 2238 Karásek Lukáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 2195 2202 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2264 2238 Vincze Roman Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2131 2137 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2264 2238 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 2010 1994 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2281 2246 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1981 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2281 2246 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2074 2086 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2281 2246 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2205 2229 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč B 2281 2246 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2176 2194 1
2012/2013 11 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 Volák Michal TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2176 2194 ½
2012/2013 10 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 0
2012/2013 9 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 ½
2012/2013 8 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor A 2179 2239 1
2012/2013 7 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2053 2001 ½
2012/2013 5 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 Moravec Michal Sparta Kutná Hora 2268 2265 ½
2012/2013 4 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2222 2210 ½
2012/2013 3 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2233 2248 0
2012/2013 2 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 ½
2012/2013 1 SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2270 2230 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2098 2146 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2270 2230 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 2095 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2270 2230 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2259 2253 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2270 2230 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2271 2294 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2270 2230 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1966 1995 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2270 2230 Seidl Štěpán SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2144 2164 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2270 2230 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1959 2020 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2270 2230 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1937 1946 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2047 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1957 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov B 2034 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2237 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2309 Motáček Vladimír SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2034 1
2010/2011 10 SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno 2305 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 Tůma Jiří SK Chrudim 2264 0
2010/2011 8 SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 Hába Zdeněk Sokol Zajecice 2282 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 Brychta David Sokol Bedrichov 2186 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 Pekař Václav Jiskra Litomysl 2114 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 Petr Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 2468 0
2010/2011 4 SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2392 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 Šmajzr Martin Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2161 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 Vyskočil Neklan SK Caissa Trebic A 2376 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 Ševčík Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2315 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1941 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2315 Jurek Miroslav Sokol Bedřichov A 2118 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2315 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč A 2088 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2315 Göth Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2128 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2315 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2065 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2315 Běloušek Michal ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 2079 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2315 Nehybka Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2239 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2315 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2188 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2315 Movsesian Julia AKIS Pardubice 2305 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2315 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2194 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2315 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2287 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2315 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2094 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2315 Vykydal František Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2218 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2315 Jurka Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2307 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2315 Zeberski Jakub Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2400 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2315 Vařejčko Josef TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2267 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2216 Holušová Táňa ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2102 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2216 Krondráf Karel TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2195 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2216 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2263 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2216 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 2232 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2216 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2262 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2216 Pisk Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2322 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2216 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2319 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2216 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2285 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2216 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2229 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2216 Vincze Roman Gordic Jihlava C 2032 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2216 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2131 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2216 Jurek Miroslav Sokol Bedřichov A 2066 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2216 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1921 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2216 Göth Jiří Gambit Jihlava A 2121 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2216 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1982 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2216 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2057 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2048 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 Motáček Vladimír TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2074 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 Göth Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 2109 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2012 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1985 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2105 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 Seidl Antonín TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava B 1913 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 Horák Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1963 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1909 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1986 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2213 Vašut Karel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2172 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 Kosek Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2062 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 Kratochvíl Josef TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2084 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 Nový Martin ŠK 64 BRNO A 2122 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 Číp Dalibor OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 Tajovský Martin ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2135 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 Komárková Magdaléna TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2058 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 Zpěvák Pavel BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2394 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 Krondráf Karel TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2177 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 Karásek Lukáš ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2226 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2221 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 Somer Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1749 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou B 2084 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 2017 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1872 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 Seidl Pavel TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1877 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1930 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.S. A 1941 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 Strnad Václav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2080 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 Sedláček Mojmír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 2006 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2212 Jurek Miroslav TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2032 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 BRNO 2210 Kolář Josef SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1700 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 C 2210 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 D 2123 ½