Hráč Lacina Adolf

Lacina Adolf

User Pic
Jméno: Lacina Adolf
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2238
Elo mezinárodní: 2278
ID: 530
FIDE ID: 305693
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ČZ Strakonice B 2278 2238 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2395 2369 ½
2018/2019 10 ČZ Strakonice B 2273 2238 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2101 2085 1
2018/2019 9 ČZ Strakonice B 2273 2238 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2112 2120 1
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice B 2262 2238 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2043 2039 1
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice B 2262 2238 Brom Jiří ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 2012 2011 ½
2018/2019 4 ČZ Strakonice B 2269 2239 Janovský Martin DDM Písek B 1988 1968 1
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice B 2260 2239 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 2012 2031 1
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice B 2260 2239 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2080 2054 1
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice B 2269 2239 Bostl František VŠTE České Budějovice A 2140 2145 1
2018/2019 11 ČZ Strakonice 2273 2238 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2269 2270 0
2018/2019 10 ČZ Strakonice 2273 2238 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2425 2422 0
2018/2019 9 ČZ Strakonice 2268 2238 Turner Jan Šachový klub Líně 2334 2308 ½
2018/2019 8 ČZ Strakonice 2268 2238 Havlík Jan Sokol Tábor 2397 2369 ½
2018/2019 7 ČZ Strakonice 2262 2238 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2221 2195 ½
2018/2019 6 ČZ Strakonice 2262 2238 Simet Martin ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2223 2191 1
2018/2019 5 ČZ Strakonice 2269 2239 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2250 2261 0
2018/2019 3 ČZ Strakonice 2260 2239 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub NN Písek 2374 2339 0
2018/2019 2 ČZ Strakonice 2260 2239 Hánl František KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2141 2125 1
2018/2019 1 ČZ Strakonice 2269 2239 Bodický Michal Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2047 2081 0
2017/2018 11 ČZ Strakonice A 2265 2224 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2036 2038 1
2017/2018 10 ČZ Strakonice A 2269 2224 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2100 2081 ½
2017/2018 9 ČZ Strakonice A 2254 2224 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek B 2155 2050 1
2017/2018 8 ČZ Strakonice A 2254 2224 Bauer Thomas Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2168 0 1
2017/2018 7 ČZ Strakonice A 2250 2224 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek 2004 2029 1
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice A 2269 2224 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2059 2076 1
2017/2018 4 ČZ Strakonice A 2269 2224 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice B 1956 1946 ½
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice A 2269 2224 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2149 2139 0
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice A 2249 2225 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1822 1839 1
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice A 2249 2225 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2404 2392 1
2016/2017 7 ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 1
2016/2017 5 ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně B 1982 2042 ½
2016/2017 4 ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 ½
2016/2017 2 ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek 2078 2057 1
2016/2017 1 ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 1
2016/2017 7 ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice B 1874 1791 1
2016/2017 6 ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1961 1
2016/2017 5 ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2078 2057 1
2016/2017 3 ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek B 2331 2344 0
2016/2017 2 ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2002 2002 1
2016/2017 1 ČZ Strakonice C 2108 2119 Rolinek Dominik ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1651 1703 0
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2070 2051 1
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2135 2120 0
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 1
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Bartoš Alois Šachklub Tábor 1976 2027 1
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 0
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 1
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek 2038 2097 0
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1928 1960 1
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek 2038 2097 0
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 2000 1946 1
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek C 1962 1906 0
2015/2016 3 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Rončák Václav ŠK Blanský les 1761 1806 1
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 2015 2021 1
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1891 1913 1
2015/2016 11 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2389 2373 ½
2015/2016 10 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2163 2131 1
2015/2016 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek B 2331 2344 ½
2015/2016 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2083 2090 1
2015/2016 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 Punčochář Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 1
2015/2016 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 2009 1989 1
2015/2016 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 ½
2015/2016 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 Miesbauer Jan Šk Písek B 2217 2194 0
2015/2016 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 Kukla Petr Šk Český Krumlov 2145 2149 ½
2015/2016 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 Houdek Pavel ŠSRH Bechyně 2073 2058 1
2015/2016 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2108 2119 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2051 2056 ½
2014/2015 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1957 1990 ½
2014/2015 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 Janda Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2091 2083 0
2014/2015 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2040 1988 1
2014/2015 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1947 1909 1
2014/2015 1 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1968 1
2014/2015 9 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1906 1909 1
2014/2015 8 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2040 1988 1
2014/2015 7 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1968 1
2014/2015 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 1962 2004 1
2014/2015 5 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 Korostenski František ŠK Blanský les 2188 2162 ½
2014/2015 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1413 1
2014/2015 3 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2221 2235 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek 1868 1909 1
2014/2015 11 ČZ Strakonice A 2278 2238 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1787 1742 1
2014/2015 10 ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 Roj Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 ½
2014/2015 9 ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 2028 2038 1
2014/2015 8 ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2045 2054 0
2014/2015 7 ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1906 1902 1
2014/2015 6 ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2072 2067 1
2014/2015 5 ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek B 2178 2079 0
2014/2015 4 ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek B 1969 1
2014/2015 3 ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2064 2046 1
2014/2015 2 ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 ½
2014/2015 1 ČZ Strakonice A 2221 2235 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2207 2195 0
2013/2014 7 Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2323 2322 ½
2013/2014 5 Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1896 1926 1
2013/2014 4 Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 Vaniš Josef Royal CB 2027 2027 1
2013/2014 3 Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2056 2017 1
2013/2014 2 Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 1
2013/2014 7 Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1880 1838 1
2013/2014 5 Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 Maříková Jana TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 2054 2047 ½
2013/2014 4 Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 2056 2017 1
2013/2014 2 Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2019 1990 1
2013/2014 1 Slávia České Budějovice 2197 2192 Papáček Štěpán TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2278 2238 1
2013/2014 11 ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 Korostenski František Šk Český Krumlov 2187 2162 0
2013/2014 10 ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2094 2090 ½
2013/2014 9 ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 Vacek Miroslav Qcc České Budějovice B 2033 2042 ½
2013/2014 8 ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2141 2128 1
2013/2014 7 ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2078 2108 1
2013/2014 6 ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 Houdek Pavel Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2059 2036 1
2013/2014 5 ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 2054 2047 1
2013/2014 4 ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2029 2018 1
2013/2014 3 ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1967 1966 ½
2013/2014 2 ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 Hausner Ivan DDM Písek B 2378 2393 0
2013/2014 1 ČZ Strakonice B 2197 2192 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek B 1983 2040 1
2013/2014 11 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2285 2308 0
2013/2014 9 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2085 2084 1
2013/2014 8 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 1
2013/2014 7 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 Folk Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2229 2226 0
2013/2014 6 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 1
2013/2014 5 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2115 2136 1
2013/2014 4 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 1
2013/2014 1 TJ ČZ Strakonice 2197 2192 Bujak Michal ŠK Tachov 2145 2140 1
2012/2013 11 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 Šimeček Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1949 1
2012/2013 10 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 1
2012/2013 9 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 ½
2012/2013 8 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 Straka Zdeněk Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 1
2012/2013 7 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1938 1937 1
2012/2013 6 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2058 2000 1
2012/2013 5 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 2028 0
2012/2013 4 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice "B" 2039 2049 1
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 David Karel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1952 1947 1
2012/2013 2 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 1
2012/2013 1 ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Platan Písek B 2219 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2105 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Platan Písek B 2219 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1993 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 2219 Loskot Petr Silon Sezimovo Ústí 2060 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 2219 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 2003 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 Olejníček Jiří QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2019 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 Janda Pavel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2074 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2122 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tabor B 2209 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 Glaser Jiří ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 2135 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice A 1938 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 Janeček Josef REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2114 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 Lainka Bernard SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1780 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2085 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 Janeček Josef Reality Hornak Bechyne 2085 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 Hrdý Roman Royal Ceske Budejovice 2089 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2287 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 Korostenski František SK Cesky Krumlov 2162 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 Janovský Martin Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1970 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 Vlach Martin CZ Strakonice 1895 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2088 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tabor B 2134 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor C 2154 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Pisek B 2159 Brom Jiří SK Tyn n.Vlt. 2046 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 Petrová Kristýna Sokol Klatovy A 2179 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2251 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác Praha B 2312 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 Kopecký Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2155 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 2118 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice A 2287 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2230 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 Balín Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2298 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 Korostenski František Sokol Chvalšiny 2169 0
2007/2008 9 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor D 2069 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 Punčochář Jiří ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1920 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 2278 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 Melmuk Petr TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1920 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 Pavlanin Zdeněk ŠK Český Krumlov B 2018 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1906 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 Hrdý Roman TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2090 1
2007/2008 1 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2080 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2300 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha A 2248 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2231 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 Novák Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2215 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2245 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 Šimek Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2334 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2181 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2211 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2127 1
2006/2007 10 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1889 1
2006/2007 9 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 1
2006/2007 8 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1980 0
2006/2007 7 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek "B" 2206 1
2006/2007 6 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín 2146 1
2006/2007 5 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 1
2006/2007 4 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 Richtr Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice 2116 1
2006/2007 2 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice "D" 1928 1
2006/2007 1 ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Platan Písek 2252 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1979 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Platan Písek 2252 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice B 2045 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek 2252 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1920 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Platan Písek 2252 Blažek Jiří Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 2213 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Platan Písek 2252 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1997 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Platan Písek 2252 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov A 2178 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Platan Písek 2252 Maxera David QCC České Budějovice C 2035 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Platan Písek 2252 Janeček Josef Reality Horňák Bechyně 2098 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Platan Písek 2252 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2212 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Platan Písek 2252 Brom Jiří ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 2101 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Platan Písek 2252 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1899 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Písek 2247 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Písek 2247 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Písek 2247 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2232 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Písek 2247 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Písek 2247 Hába Zdeněk Praga Praha 2273 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Písek 2247 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2206 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Písek 2247 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha 2387 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Písek 2247 Tupý Martin QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Písek 2247 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Písek 2247 Palek Miroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2310 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Písek 2247 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 1
2005/2006 11 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1947 1
2005/2006 10 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 Ceplecha Tomáš Sokol Písek "C" 2011 1
2005/2006 9 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 Straka Zdeněk Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 1
2005/2006 8 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 Lorenc Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1910 0
2005/2006 7 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 Hejl Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 1
2005/2006 6 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 Brom Jiří Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 2123 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 1
2005/2006 4 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 Maxera David TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 1
2005/2006 3 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice "B" 1843 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1848 1
2005/2006 1 TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2247 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 2083 1