Hráč Kohout Vratislav

Kohout Vratislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kohout Vratislav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1977
Elo mezinárodní: 1962
ID: 459
FIDE ID: 309818
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2039 2041 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha B 1896 1918 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha B 1975 1983 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Němec Igor Dukla B 1997 2016 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1974 1988 Kourek Josef SK Lipa 2111 2101 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1982 1996 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec 2043 2010 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1983 1996 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1976 1984 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1983 1996 Černoch Vít SK AD Jicin 1957 1979 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 1982 1996 Kožený Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2010 2026 ½
2018/2019 4 LISA A 1962 1977 Sandvik Thomas GROP Classical Chess 2044 0 0
2018/2019 3 LISA A 1962 1977 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1935 1937 1
2018/2019 2 LISA A 1962 1977 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 2003 2005 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 2040 2054 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1909 1959 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2044 2061 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2046 2061 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Loko Praha A 2146 2114 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2062 2058 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Kostelecký Daniel TJ Kobylisy C 1957 1946 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1962 1977 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2001 2013 0
2017/2018 11 LISA A 1962 1977 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 2081 2025 0
2017/2018 4 LISA A 1962 1977 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác F 2037 2007 ½
2017/2018 2 LISA A 1962 1977 Čermák Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1912 1936 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2006 2024 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2005 2024 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2029 2036 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2013 2024 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2073 2096 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2006 2024 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2006 2024 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2040 2058 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2006 2024 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2005 1996 1
2015/2016 11 LISA A 2081 2080 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 1
2015/2016 10 LISA A 2081 2080 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2077 2061 ½
2015/2016 6 LISA A 2081 2080 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2092 2085 ½
2015/2016 4 LISA A 2081 2080 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 0
2015/2016 3 LISA A 2081 2080 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 ½
2015/2016 1 LISA A 2081 2080 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2081 2080 Kalousek Zdeněk Viktoria Žižkov B 1972 1988 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2081 2080 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2059 2070 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2081 2080 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2081 2080 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians Praha D 2142 2087 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2081 2080 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1816 1862 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2081 2080 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 2007 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2081 2080 Viktorin Tomáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1957 1942 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2081 2080 Strnad Václav SK OAZA Praha C 2168 2152 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2081 2080 Bretšnajdr Vladimír Unichess D 2264 2255 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2065 2080 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 1851 1881 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2065 2080 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2120 2142 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2065 2080 Valtr Tomáš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1930 1941 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2065 2080 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2177 2175 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2065 2080 Beneš Petr ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2058 2027 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2065 2080 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1989 1987 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2065 2080 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2018 1984 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2065 2080 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác B 2167 2150 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2065 2080 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek 1962 1906 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2119 2122 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 Krátký Jiří GROP Classic.Chess 2174 2158 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 2032 2041 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2085 2089 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 Chmel Kristián Sokol Kobylisy C 2068 2073 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 Smutný Jan SK LISA A 2234 2222 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2035 2052 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha B 1789 1833 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice B 2099 2094 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1968 2005 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2001 1982 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2036 2025 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 Pesr Jaromír ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2042 2047 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2054 2074 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 Janočko Petr ŠK Líně 2039 2035 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 Spal Milan ŠACHklub Písek 2199 2196 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1871 1861 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2099 2094 Soukal Rudolf TJ Dukla Praha 2048 2026 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 Onderek David ŠK PORG A 2188 2196 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2161 2164 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2154 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 Šimeček Alexej Holdia DP Praha C 2138 2132 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác C 2128 2134 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha A 2096 2055 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 Pilař Miloslav SK Loko Praha A 2254 2252 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha D 2344 2328 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2098 2106 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2102 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1978 1983 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 Bretšnajdr Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2282 2272 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno 1772 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 Černý Václav Sokol Domažlice 2030 2020 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2078 2057 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 Kůta Miroslav TJ ČZ Strakonice 1828 1800 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2160 2154 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 1983 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 Gdovin Ján ŠACHklub Písek 2092 2077 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2065 2058 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 Mareš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2003 1995 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2187 2188 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2078 2122 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2167 2167 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 Routner Jakub TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2118 2129 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice 2043 2055 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2150 2148 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2255 2261 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2072 2085 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 Reitingerová Iveta SK Děčín 2002 2009 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2043 2041 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2091 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 2065 2007 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 Jeníček Emil CHESS MOST 2101 2117 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 Chmelík Jiří MARTY Baník Most 2040 2061 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2119 2112 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy 2043 2046 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2153 2168 Chochol Libor Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2150 2161 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 2050 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2175 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2214 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2153 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2250 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2299 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 Folk Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2242 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 Kříž Luboš ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2207 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2209 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2207 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2197 Přibyl Martin Holdia DP Praha B"" 2323 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2197 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2208 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2197 Šura Jaroslav Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2149 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2197 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2323 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2197 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2196 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2197 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2197 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2199 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2197 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2047 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2197 Neckář Lubomír Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2337 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Vršovice 2173 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2259 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vršovice 2173 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2303 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Vršovice 2173 Pokorný Petr Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2199 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Vršovice 2173 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň I 2149 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Vršovice 2173 Bednář Marcel Holdia DP Praha B 2210 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Vršovice 2173 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2160 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Vršovice 2173 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2047 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Vršovice 2173 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2143 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vršovice 2173 Munk Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2185 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Vršovice 2173 Komárek David TJ ŠO Chrudim 2141 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vršovice 2192 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2155 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vršovice 2192 Jelínek Milan TJ Sokol Zaječice 2100 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vršovice 2192 Tocháček Michal Holdia DP Praha B"" 2075 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vršovice 2192 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2082 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vršovice 2192 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2285 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vršovice 2192 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2092 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vršovice B 2179 Paulovič Martin Sokol Kobylisy A 2186 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2179 Zedek Alois Praga Praha A 2147 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vršovice B 2179 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor A 2098 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2179 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 2044 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2179 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2191 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vršovice 2179 Neumanová Monika TJ ŠO Chrudim 1715 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vršovice 2179 Rous František Holdia DP Praha 2100 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vršovice 2179 Sýkora Petr ŠK Dům armády Praha 2055 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vršovice 2179 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2264 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vršovice 2179 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2173 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vršovice 2179 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2213 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vršovice 2179 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vršovice 2179 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2154 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Vršovice 2179 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ČSOB 2245 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 Kaderka Radek AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2152 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác B 2072 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha B 2129 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2127 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2140 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 Hradecký Ivo Sněžka TJ Náchod 2028 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2161 Kastner Kamil TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1936 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vršovice 2136 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 2017 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vršovice 2136 Brom Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2154 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vršovice 2136 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 2070 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vršovice 2136 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2110 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vršovice 2136 Dvořák Vladimír Sokol Rekol Písek 1913 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vršovice 2136 Šott Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vršovice 2136 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2195 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vršovice 2136 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2009 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vršovice 2136 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2093 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vršovice 2136 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2119 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Vršovice 2154 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor B 2200 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Vršovice 2154 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha B 2347 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vršovice 2154 Smejkal Ladislav Sokol Domažlice 2177 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vršovice 2154 Freisler Pavel DP Holdia Praha B 2319 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vršovice 2154 Eretová Jana Sokol Klatovy 2192 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vršovice 2154 Svoboda Miloš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2199 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vršovice 2154 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Příbram 2185 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vršovice 2154 Ondreját Miroslav Baník Eastman Sokolov 2046 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vršovice 2154 Švarc Roman ŠK Kladno 2141 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vršovice 2154 Pták Pavel Sokol Písek 2157 1