Hráč Lojek Marek

Lojek Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Lojek Marek
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2167
Elo mezinárodní: 2199
ID: 36684
FIDE ID: 358649
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2199 2167 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2212 2207 0
2018/2019 10 SK Slavia Orlová 2196 2156 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2272 2250 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová 2196 2156 Karlík Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 2179 2187 0
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová 2202 2156 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město 2052 2100 1
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2202 2156 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2136 2147 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová 2205 2156 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel 2095 2091 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2205 2156 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2211 2177 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2196 2138 Černý David 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2121 2020 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2223 2138 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2141 2137 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2223 2138 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2176 2183 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2196 2138 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2123 2135 1
2018/2019 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2196 2156 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2156 2200 1
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2196 2138 Koziol Kamil Slavoj Poruba "C" 2257 0 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2196 2138 Wiewiora Eneasz TJ Slovan Havířov 2324 0 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2196 2138 Vysoglad Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá 2024 2023 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2087 2091 Vystrčil Martin Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 2146 2169 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová 2087 2091 Kotál Václav ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 2134 2210 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2087 2091 Špreňar Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 2140 2106 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2087 2091 Jelínek Michal PROMAT OAZA Praha 2134 2132 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2089 2091 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2046 2029 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2075 2091 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 1902 1852 0
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2102 2126 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1811 1802 1
2017/2018 11 SK Slavia Orlová C 2087 2091 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov B 2059 2056 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Slavia Orlová C 2075 2091 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava B 1996 2017 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová C 2075 2091 Pavera Vít Slezan Opava B 2014 1991 1
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová C 2089 2091 Hrbáček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál 1947 1953 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová C 2089 2091 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2110 2101 0
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová C 2075 2091 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová B 2045 2056 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová C 2075 2091 Kuchař Matěj ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2089 2006 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová C 2075 2091 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2044 2090 0
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová C 2102 2126 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2111 2115 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová D 2045 2091 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov C 1921 1914 1
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová D 2075 2091 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1971 1995 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová D 2075 2091 Szczepanek Radoslaw TJ Slovan Havířov B 2178 0 1
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová D 2075 2091 Závěšický Petr Sokol Brušperk A 2019 2015 1
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová D 2075 2091 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1959 1976 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová D 2102 2126 Cupek Martin TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2077 2085 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2089 2091 Havelka Ondřej Interchess Frýdek-Místek 2088 2084 1
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová 2089 2091 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2046 2029 0
2017/2018 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2075 2091 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2089 2006 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2102 2126 Mládek Richard Spartak Vlašim 2143 2116 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2102 2126 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 1799 1792 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2102 2126 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1811 1802 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2102 2126 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2175 2183 1
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2012 2014 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1991 1973 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2012 2014 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1760 1786 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2012 2014 Pastorek Bedřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 1650 1
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1976 2000 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1941 2058 1
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 0
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Zajíček Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková 2011 1991 0
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 1
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Vykouk Jan ŠK AD Jičín 2427 2322 0
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Buločkin Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1941 2058 1
2016/2017 11 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov 1974 2005 1
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel "B" 1941 1953 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/P 2024 2004 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová 2012 2014 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 1
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 0
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová B 1744 1799 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1833 1830 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 2037 1959 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Szücs Matyáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2132 2127 0
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1806 1799 1
2015/2016 11 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1986 2023 0
2015/2016 10 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2050 2017 0
2015/2016 9 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 Dostál Radim Slavoj Poruba "C" 2077 2068 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 Rakús Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 2188 2140 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 1954 1962 1
2015/2016 4 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 1
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1869 1905 1
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlašim 2074 2054 1
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2217 2194 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Hollan Petr PROMAT OAZA Praha 2247 2170 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2001 1971 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město 2047 2070 0
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 2012 2014 Szücs Matyáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2132 2127 0
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "A" 1730 1781 1
2014/2015 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1927 1922 0
2014/2015 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "B" 1693 1693 1
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1661 1
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 Bražina David Baník Havířov "C" 1915 1917 0
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1982 1952 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1943 1
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1948 1873 1
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2011 2048 1
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1924 1838 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1657 1605 1
2014/2015 11 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 1506 1559 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1486 1745 1
2014/2015 9 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 Nehyba Martin Sokol Hošťálková 1806 1865 1
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město "B" 1803 1855 1
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky 1772 1795 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1493 1486 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov 1998 2036 0
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 Gemsa Pavel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1722 1845 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 Havelka Ondřej Interchess FM 1766 1819 1
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1924 1838 Krejčok Tobiáš Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1602 1594 1
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Anaškin Arsenij SK OAZA Praha 1916 1985 0
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Hanzlík Daniel Chess Most 1772 1832 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1870 1911 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1864 1914 0
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Štěpán Patrik BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1762 1856 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 0
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1762 1856 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1439 1569 1
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1558 1708 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1644 1581 0
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 1
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 0
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 Sucharda David ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1712 1846 1
2013/2014 11 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1925 1928 1
2013/2014 10 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 Bražina David TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1930 1929 0
2013/2014 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2034 2032 0
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná "B" 1842 1888 1
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 Čubok Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1871 1
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1913 1907 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1751 1810 1
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1799 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1920 1
2012/2013 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1698 1701 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 Chroboček Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1747 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1749 1
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1731 0
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1645 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1665 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 Szotkowski Marek Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1477 1543 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1642 1708 Bystroň Vladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1603 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2012/2013 10 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1701 1816 1
2012/2013 9 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1495 1490 1
2012/2013 8 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 Svoboda Filip KME-DDM Kuřim 1332 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 Vraj Karel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 1
2012/2013 6 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 0
2012/2013 5 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1802 1904 1
2012/2013 4 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 Mrajca Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 Kopcová Ludmila Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1529 1507 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 Kment Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1545 0
2012/2013 1 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 Hartingerová Martina Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 1
2011/2012 11 SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 Svoboda Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1620 1
2011/2012 10 SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1509 1541 0
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 Kavoň Rastislav Duras BVK Brno B 1879 1250 0
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1711 1775 0
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1553 1673 1
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 Bednařík Josef Sokol Hošťálková 1673 0
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 Vaculík Jakub A64 Grygov 1783 1855 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2099 2081 0
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 Cukrowski Filip SK Slavia Orlová A 2107 0
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 Janska Petr SK Boršice B 1767 1691 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1672 1778 Spaček Marcel ŠK Staré Město B 1818 1604 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1715 1796 1
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1645 1716 0
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1645 1
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 Stetz Jan Inter Petrovice "B" 1703 1720 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1688 1660 1
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 0
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 Szmek Milan TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1884 1875 0
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 Orzechowski Krzystof SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1778 1743 0
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2020 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1329 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice "B" 1836 0
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1329 Posluszny Tomasz SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 1
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1329 Jeřábek David TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1329 Filipiak Filip SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1100 1
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1329 Pacek Jan OS Rychvald "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1329 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1630 1
2010/2011 11 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1329 Trněný Jiří SK DDM Vyškov 1100 1
2010/2011 10 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1329 Martinek Erik Sokol Bedřichov 1100 1
2010/2011 9 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1329 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 0
2010/2011 8 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1329 Richterová Nataša ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1624 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1329 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1433 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1329 Kolaja Lukáš SK Boršice "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1329 Polišenský Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1329 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1
2010/2011 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1329 Randliszek Pavel Jäkl Karviná "C" 1800 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1329 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1698 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1329 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1856 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1329 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1849 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1329 Kála Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1429 1
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Smolík Vítězslav TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1654 0
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Konkol Radim Sokol Brušperk 1363 ½
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1488 0
2009/2010 2 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Záruba Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1433 0
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 Niedoba Petr SK Bystřice n. O. 0
2009/2010 7 TŽ Třinec E 1000 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1858 0
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec E 1000 Krajčovič Filip Jäkl Karviná B 1775 0