Hráč Strnad Jakub

Strnad Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Strnad Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2013
Elo mezinárodní: 2011
ID: 30792
FIDE ID: 360716
Rok narození: 1995
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov A 2020 1981 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 Klaus Václav GROP Classical Chess 1975 1980 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác E 1984 1993 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 Jahoda Ladislav DDM Praha 6 B 1890 1903 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1965 1984 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1935 1944 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 Melmuk Petr Dukla C 2029 2031 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1961 1973 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy D 2030 2028 Černý Richard Sokol Vršovice C 1785 1816 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy D 2003 2013 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2028 2044 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy D 2003 2013 Sargsyan Karen ŠK AURORA 1938 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy D 2003 2013 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1935 2017 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy D 2003 2013 Krutina Ivan Dukla C 1881 1941 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy D 2003 2013 Špaček Michal GROP Classical Chess 1990 2016 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy D 2003 2013 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1961 1959 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy D 2003 2013 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy B 2003 2013 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1754 1844 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy B 2003 2013 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2007 2028 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy B 2003 2013 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2053 2055 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 2007 2016 Košťál Jindřich ŠK UNION Louny 1843 1852 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy E 2026 2018 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 2001 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy E 2026 2018 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1984 1973 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy C 2026 2018 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2058 2091 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy C 2026 2018 Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2121 2129 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy C 2026 2018 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2036 2062 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy C 2026 2018 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2090 2087 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy C 2026 2018 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2114 2131 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy C 2026 2018 Gdovin Ján ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2033 2042 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy C 2026 2018 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác D 2170 2180 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy C 2026 2018 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2182 2170 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy C 2026 2018 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2016 2033 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy C 2026 2018 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy B 2185 2184 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy E 1828 1920 Holub Jan ŠK Loko Praha B 2083 2086 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy E 1828 1920 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2155 2166 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1945 1909 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2113 2112 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Hruška Jan Unichess C 2127 2109 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Postupa Martin GROP B 2096 2098 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2129 2125 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2032 2072 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Žemlička Vít Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Kobylisy E 2011 2013 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1870 1888 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1828 1920 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1828 1920 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2247 2217 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1828 1920 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 2007 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1828 1920 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 2040 2029 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2183 2183 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 1979 1993 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2177 2175 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2099 2089 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1828 1920 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 1762 1817 Kukačka Martin Sokol Vršovice B 1988 1989 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy C 1762 1817 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classic.Chess 1948 1961 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy E 1762 1817 Trochta Vojtěch GROP G 1764 1792 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy E 1762 1817 Kalík Josef ŠK Mlejn B 1565 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy E 1762 1817 Blažek Miroslav ŠK Praha 4 A 1755 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy E 1762 1817 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha F 1330 1329 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy E 1762 1817 Kukal Robert TJ Praga Praha F 1702 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy E 1762 1817 Bednář Petr ŠK Teplárna A 1612 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy E 1762 1817 Skřivan Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1771 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Kobylisy E 1762 1817 Mykiska Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1458 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1762 1817 Špaček Michal ŠK GROP Praha 2025 2018 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1762 1817 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic 2134 2138 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 Kindl František DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 Zdeněk Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2107 2089 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 Jarrah Kamal ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 Hála Martin TJ Praga Praha C 1971 1969 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha C 1975 1963 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1878 1900 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz-Makabi A 2185 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Černý Baron B 1929 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1806 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 2015 2022 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1742 1806 Havrdová Lenka Bohemians Praha E 1871 1864 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1742 1806 SK Loko Praha D 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec C 1298 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1729 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 Tůma Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1518 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 Šmíd Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1892 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 Mahdal Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1492 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1657 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 Vaculík Jakub ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 Lisý Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1574 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 Kozák David ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1651 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 Krupička Jakub Desko Liberec "B" 1527 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 Veinfurter Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1588 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 Gregor Jiří Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1466 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 Rež Matouš 2222 Polabiny "B" 1324 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1573 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1401 Štěrbová Monika Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1305 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1401 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1359 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1401 Poláček Matěj Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1401 Suchomel Aleš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1694 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1401 Vu Antonín ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1394 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 Rejthar Jan Šachklub Tábor 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1405 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 Homola Martin TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1325 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 Janouchová Marcela Biomedica Říčany B 1513 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1408 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 Navrátil Robert SK OAZA Praha B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 Svatoš Jiří QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1443 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1442 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Balogh Eugen Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Bechynský Jan Baník CHZ Sokolov 1100 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Štěpánek Nikos DDM Praha 6 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Jelínková Jana Šachový klub Most C 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Mazur Dominik Šachový klub Most B 1372 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 Pechar Lukáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 Malý Martin TJ Praga Praha A 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 Výsmek Ladislav TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 Špolc Ondřej DDM Praha 6 B 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 Kubeša David ŠK Praha-Smíchov B 1292 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 Smižanský Vilém SK OAZA Praha C 1374 1 soutěž