Hráč Urban Zdeněk

Urban Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Urban Zdeněk
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jičín z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: CM
Elo národní: 2123
Elo mezinárodní: 2108
ID: 672
FIDE ID: 312754
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2110 2123 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutná Hora 2114 2123 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2110 2123 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec 2138 2006 ½
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub Jičín B 2110 2123 Smolej Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 2001 1989 0
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub Jičín B 2127 2123 Láska Tomáš ŠK Lomnice nad Popelkou 1846 1869 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 2135 2142 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2160 2152 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 2141 2142 Rokoš Filip DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1892 1874 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 2144 2142 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2050 2050 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 2144 2142 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2144 2135 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 2157 2152 Čech Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2327 2325 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 2159 2152 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1981 1984 ½
2018/2019 11 SK AD Jicin 2141 2142 Braun Marek TJ Desko Liberec 2241 2224 0
2018/2019 10 SK AD Jicin 2141 2142 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2283 2270 0
2018/2019 9 SK AD Jicin 2141 2142 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2210 2222 ½
2018/2019 8 SK AD Jicin 2141 2142 Baláček Tadeáš SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2318 2305 0
2018/2019 7 SK AD Jicin 2144 2142 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac B 2152 2148 0
2018/2019 6 SK AD Jicin 2144 2142 Crha Pavel Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2111 2101 1
2018/2019 5 SK AD Jicin 2157 2152 Šeleljo Daniel SK Mahrla Praha 2185 2203 0
2018/2019 4 SK AD Jicin 2157 2152 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2223 2208 ½
2018/2019 3 SK AD Jicin 2159 2152 Munk Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 2136 2130 1
2018/2019 2 SK AD Jicin 2159 2152 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2260 2262 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Smíchov A 2108 2123 Bujak Michal TJ Bohemians Praha E 2166 2168 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Smíchov A 2108 2123 Lýsek Lukáš Dukla D 1963 1995 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Smíchov A 2108 2123 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2048 2027 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Smíchov A 2108 2123 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2305 2304 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2108 2123 Černík Lukáš ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2165 2167 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2108 2123 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1990 1992 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2108 2123 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2073 2067 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2108 2123 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy D 2186 2203 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2108 2123 Mukashev Assan ŠK Aurora 2259 2246 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 2175 2153 Ptáček Tomáš Slavia Hradec Králové C 2045 2019 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 2181 2153 Gloser David ŠK Lípa B 2067 1997 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2153 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2105 2095 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 2162 2153 Petrová Kristýna Spartak Vrchlabí 2257 2254 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 2181 2153 Kraus Tomáš TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2432 2410 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 2181 2153 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1789 1779 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 2175 2162 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1982 1975 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2175 2153 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy 2204 2118 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2181 2153 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2069 2055 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2153 Dolenský Milan ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2089 2083 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2153 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2236 2255 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2162 2153 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2073 2085 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2162 2153 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2174 2178 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2181 2153 Brejník Gustav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2124 2065 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2181 2153 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2004 2024 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2181 2153 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice "C" 2293 2304 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2181 2153 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2127 2121 0
2016/2017 11 SK AD JC Smichov 2127 2145 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha 2018 2002 1
2016/2017 10 SK AD JC Smichov 2127 2145 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 ½
2016/2017 7 SK AD JC Smichov 2127 2145 Hába Zdeněk TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 ½
2016/2017 6 SK AD JC Smichov 2127 2145 Tuma Jakub SK Sokol Vysehrad 2296 2304 0
2016/2017 4 SK AD JC Smichov 2127 2145 Svatoš Jan Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2268 2260 0
2016/2017 2 SK AD JC Smichov 2127 2145 Tázlar Petr SK AD Jicin B 2218 2209 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2127 2145 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2280 2262 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2127 2145 Sháněl Jaroslav Bartoš Unichess "B" 2139 2132 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2127 2145 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2183 2170 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2127 2145 Boreš Miroslav SK Děčín 2217 2215 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2127 2145 Pavelka Hubert Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1999 1974 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2127 2145 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2127 2145 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1973 1983 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1947 1912 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2155 2103 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 Kotrba Matěj ŠK Teplice 2015 2019 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2027 2066 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 Šplíchal Petr Unichess "B" 1964 1980 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2193 2182 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2188 2175 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK AD Jičín D 2127 2145 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK AD Jičín D 2127 2145 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2084 2072 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 2127 2145 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1955 1959 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 2127 2145 Černý David Slovan Broumov A 1889 1959 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 2127 2145 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1996 1984 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 2127 2145 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 2127 2145 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2100 2124 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK AD Jičín D 2127 2145 Novotný Josef Region Panda B 2113 2106 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2128 2145 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2075 2029 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2128 2145 Smutný Jan LISA A 2202 2200 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2128 2145 Tocháček Michal ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2077 2061 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2128 2145 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2096 2062 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2128 2145 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2053 2045 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov A 2148 2146 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2085 2089 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov A 2148 2146 Dvořák Ludvík SK LISA A 2144 2139 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov A 2148 2146 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice B 2226 2225 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov A 2148 2146 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha B 2124 2059 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov A 2148 2146 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2129 2128 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov A 2148 2146 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Classic.Chess 2306 2310 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov A 2148 2146 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1962 1989 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov A 2148 2146 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1955 1964 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín D 2148 2146 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK AD Jičín D 2148 2146 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1960 1963 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín D 2148 2146 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2095 2084 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 2148 2146 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1918 1250 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 2148 2146 Hubáček Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2026 2063 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK AD Jičín D 2148 2146 Wagner Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1992 1927 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 Šafařík Jakub ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 Hrabal Michal TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2058 2084 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 Grundman Václav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1944 1897 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 Paleček Peter 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2218 2240 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 Kracík Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2203 2225 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2085 2111 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1865 1877 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 2148 2146 Komárek David TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2147 2149 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK AD Jičín C 2138 2133 Wagner Vojtěch DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1887 2030 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK AD Jičín C 2138 2133 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1887 1891 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 2138 2133 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 2138 2133 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 2042 2043 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 2138 2133 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2080 2088 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 2138 2133 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1939 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 2138 2133 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2037 2090 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 2138 2133 Szücs Matyáš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 1983 2036 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 2138 2133 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1887 1891 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 2138 2133 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička 1963 1996 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 2138 2133 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1932 1943 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 2138 2133 Machlowski Slawomir Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2107 2155 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 2138 2133 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2001 1997 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 2138 2133 Švub Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1964 1962 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 2138 2133 Jána Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1860 1918 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2138 2133 Constantinou Peter TJ Bohemians Praha 2254 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2138 2133 Tocháček Michal ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2069 2083 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2152 2148 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2185 2178 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2152 2148 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1900 1944 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2152 2148 Soukal Rudolf Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2024 2022 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2152 2148 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1973 1954 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2152 2148 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2158 2123 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2152 2148 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2073 2066 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2152 2148 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2088 2080 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2152 2148 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2076 2095 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2152 2148 Večerka Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2085 2065 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2076 2069 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2199 2200 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2263 2251 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2155 2158 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2132 2118 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 Rýdl Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1982 1903 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2339 2335 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2064 2051 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2152 2148 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2205 2194 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 Wolf Vilém Šakal Kozolupy 2029 1967 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 Čmiko Jakub OAZA Praha 2052 2044 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2318 2317 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 Hučín Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 1000 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 Pachmann Aleš ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2277 2273 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2249 2246 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 Forman Štěpán ŠK Mahrla Praha 2331 2300 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2176 2175 Körschner Miroslav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2117 2135 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 2039 1992 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín 2245 2202 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1944 1947 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2188 2184 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 2058 2080 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2070 2077 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2205 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2049 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2205 Fiala Robert JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2287 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2205 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2296 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2205 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2205 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2205 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2205 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2213 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2205 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2299 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2205 Bartoš Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2183 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2205 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2199 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2205 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha 2087 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1978 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 Daniel Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1976 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1666 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2009 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 Nálevka Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1991 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2041 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1908 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1883 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2180 SK OAZA Praha 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2180 Doležal Radoslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1986 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2180 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2115 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2180 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2047 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2180 Linhart Jan Stadion Kutná Hora 1971 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2180 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec 2025 1
2008/2009 11 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 Kuru Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1882 1
2008/2009 10 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 1
2008/2009 9 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2089 1
2008/2009 8 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 Marečková Martina ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2054 1
2008/2009 7 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 0
2008/2009 6 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Lípa A 2233 0
2008/2009 5 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 1
2008/2009 3 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 ½
2008/2009 2 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 1
2008/2009 1 Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1973 1
2008/2009 11 Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 Rmoutil Martin SK OAZA Praha 1966 1
2008/2009 9 Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 0
2008/2009 8 Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 ½
2008/2009 7 Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 1749 1
2008/2009 6 Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 1
2008/2009 5 Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 Bednář Marcel ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2210 0
2008/2009 4 Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 Buchar Petr TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2026 1
2008/2009 3 Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2144 ½
2008/2009 2 Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 Říha Jaroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2053 1
2008/2009 1 Šachklub AD Jičín 2129 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2175 ½
2007/2008 11 Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa 2079 0
2007/2008 10 Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 1
2007/2008 9 Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 Jezbera Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové C 2108 0
2007/2008 8 Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1979 ½
2007/2008 7 Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2031 ½
2007/2008 6 Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2145 1
2007/2008 5 Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1950 1
2007/2008 4 Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1947 1
2007/2008 3 Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1949 1
2007/2008 2 Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1833 1
2007/2008 1 Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 Krám Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1882 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2118 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2152 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2118 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2086 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2118 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2161 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2118 Jirk Jindřich ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1841 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2118 Kojetský Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2147 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2118 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2218 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2177 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2177 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2160 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2177 Outulný Pavel AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2204 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2177 Svoboda Václav Biomedica Říčany 2172 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2177 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec 2075 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2177 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2177 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1960 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2177 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2171 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2177 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa 2078 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2177 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2105 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2177 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2135 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2177 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2198 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2177 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2177 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2177 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2060 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 2153 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1973 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 2153 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1820 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 2153 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1930 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2153 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa C 1618 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2153 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2029 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2153 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1935 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2153 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1992 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2153 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2153 Gonsior Evžen ŠK Lípa A 2251 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2153 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2075 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2153 Čechura Petr Sokol Náchod 2128 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2153 Jüptner Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2236 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2153 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2029 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2153 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1956 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2127 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2179 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2127 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2127 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové 2122 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2127 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1961 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2127 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 1977 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2127 Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod 1964 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2127 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov B 2028 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2127 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2142 1
2003/2004 12 ŠK AD Jičín Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK AD Jičín Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK AD Jičín Červinka Michal Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK AD Jičín Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK AD Jičín Roško Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2127 Kořínek Ondřej Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2108 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2127 Juřík Zdeněk ŠK Lípa B 2004 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2127 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2174 1