Hráč Hrdina Robin

Hrdina Robin

User Pic
Jméno: Hrdina Robin
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2218
Elo mezinárodní: 2229
ID: 25924
FIDE ID: 339342
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny 2226 2252 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice 2263 2304 1
2018/2019 8 2222 SK Polabiny 2222 2252 Maršálek Zdeněk SK Zikuda Turnov B 2243 2238 ½
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny 2268 2252 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2180 2193 ½
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny 2251 2234 Přibyl Josef SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2245 2228 1
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2234 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2235 2226 1
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2234 Kožený Pavel SK Mesta Lysa nad Labem 2009 2026 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2226 2252 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2098 2115 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2226 2252 Samec Antonín ČZ Strakonice 2067 2102 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2222 2252 Vrbata Zbyněk Unichess Underground 2344 2330 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2222 2252 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub NN Písek 2223 2200 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2268 2252 Novotný Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 1970 1962 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2251 2234 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2062 2100 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2251 2234 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 2307 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2245 2234 Blecha Miroslav Šachový klub Líně 2159 2156 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2245 2234 Havlík Jan Sokol Tábor 2403 2384 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2246 2234 Šindler Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2223 2218 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy D 2229 2218 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2052 2067 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy D 2229 2218 Petras Milan Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1981 1997 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy D 2229 2218 Movsesian Julia ŠK AURORA 2324 0 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy D 2229 2218 Profant Tibor LISA A 2157 0 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy D 2229 2218 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác E 1939 1965 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy D 2229 2218 Janda Pavel USK Praha A 2115 2112 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy D 2229 2218 Melmuk Petr Dukla C 2029 2031 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy D 2229 2218 Mičánek Tomáš GROP Classical Chess 2077 2095 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy D 2229 2218 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 2003 2005 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2218 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2176 2213 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2218 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2184 2183 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2218 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2218 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2055 2055 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2218 Bicek Richard ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2134 2123 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2218 Krňávek Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2183 2184 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2218 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác D 2064 2120 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2218 Vaculík Jakub DDM Praha 6 A 2152 2147 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2218 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2156 2150 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2172 2147 Seidl Štěpán Gambit Jihlava 2199 2190 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2170 2147 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2233 2221 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2162 2147 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2089 2117 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2162 2147 Vala Filip Sparta Kutna Hora 2237 2208 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2156 2147 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tabor 2201 2186 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2156 2147 Jüptner Jan Eurovia Praha 2243 2254 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2170 2147 Stluka Petr Sokol Kolin 2151 2160 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2170 2147 Pokorný Petr Unichess Vyletna 2209 2160 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2170 2147 Miesbauer Jan SACHklub Pisek 2255 2285 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2170 2147 Malý Marek Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2160 2185 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Spartak Vlasim 2165 2154 Mezera Lukáš Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1999 2041 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 Kindler Mikhail ŠO Praga Praha A 2164 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2320 2324 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2164 2167 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2227 2214 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 Pokorný Petr Unichess C 2181 2158 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 Matras Ondřej GROP B 2247 2217 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2167 2179 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 Janda Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2135 2120 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác C 2195 2199 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 Hollan Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2247 2170 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 ½
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 Česal Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 2214 0
2015/2016 10 Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 Juřek Josef AD Jičín 2286 2242 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 Plešek Jiří TJ Praha-Pankrác 2183 2183 1
2015/2016 8 Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 Jurásek Miroslav GROP Praha 2314 2281 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2245 2276 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2111 2107 ½
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 Kuba Jindřich Unichess 2264 2249 ½
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2295 2263 0
2015/2016 1 Spartak Vlašim 2160 2106 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2160 2106 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2136 2160 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2160 2106 Hostička František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2192 2171 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2160 2106 Hradecký Ivo ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2057 2037 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2160 2106 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2217 2194 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2160 2106 Bednář Marcel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2291 2280 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2160 2106 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2095 2105 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2160 2106 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2294 2266 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2160 2106 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2083 2090 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2160 2106 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrác B 2096 2098 0
2014/2015 11 Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 Seidl Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2065 2100 0
2014/2015 10 Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 0
2014/2015 9 Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2124 2059 ½
2014/2015 8 Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 Ambrož Antonín TJ Bohemians Praha B 2011 1989 1
2014/2015 7 Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2263 2262 0
2014/2015 5 Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK GROP Praha 2284 2257 1
2014/2015 4 Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2223 2224 1
2014/2015 3 Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 Kratochvíl Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2052 2063 ½
2014/2015 2 Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 ½
2014/2015 1 Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 Kolář Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2154 2150 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2038 2044 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 Šplíchal Petr Unichess B 1990 2009 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 Petr Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2119 2132 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 2004 2016 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2111 2123 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 Bednář Marcel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2300 2292 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 Pokorný Petr Unichess A 2187 2134 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2289 2289 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2225 2236 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2106 2098 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2135 2128 ½
2013/2014 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2094 2090 1
2013/2014 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 Bukáček Lubomír Gambit Jihlava 2074 2069 1
2013/2014 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 Keller Daniel Sparta Kutná Hora 2144 2135 ½
2013/2014 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 Kolář Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2179 2176 ½
2013/2014 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 Královský Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2042 2057 ½
2013/2014 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2211 2203 0
2013/2014 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2196 2175 0
2013/2014 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2097 2089 1
2013/2014 2 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 0
2013/2014 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2077 2089 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2151 2153 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2077 2089 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2237 2239 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2077 2089 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2077 2089 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 2268 0
2012/2013 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 0
2012/2013 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2136 2196 ½
2012/2013 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2094 2163 ½
2012/2013 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 1
2012/2013 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 ½
2012/2013 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2101 2164 1
2012/2013 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Mikeš Jan Chess Most 2102 2135 1
2012/2013 11 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Škoda Martin SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2017 2062 ½
2012/2013 10 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Štolba Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2149 2155 0
2012/2013 9 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2126 2124 0
2012/2013 8 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1965 1969 1
2012/2013 7 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2052 2039 ½
2012/2013 6 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2130 2124 1
2012/2013 5 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub Písek 2011 2019 1
2012/2013 4 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2130 2131 0
2012/2013 3 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 1
2012/2013 2 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor A 2096 2084 ½
2012/2013 1 TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Rajnyš Vladimír ŠK Český Krumlov 2040 2044 0
2012/2013 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Jánská Jitka TJ Sokol Klatovy 1897 1958 ½
2012/2013 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1960 1927 0
2012/2013 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1841 1914 0
2012/2013 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Khamidov Komil Desko Liberec 2099 0
2012/2013 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 ½
2012/2013 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2101 2164 1
2012/2013 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 Mikeš Jan Chess Most 2102 2135 1
2012/2013 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2007 1988 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2146 2168 ½
2012/2013 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2007 1988 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2149 2158 ½
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2007 1988 Bartoš Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2191 2193 1
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2007 1988 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2130 2142 1
2011/2012 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1980 2052 0
2011/2012 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2047 2017 1
2011/2012 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1889 1927 0
2011/2012 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 0
2011/2012 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1988 1997 1
2011/2012 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 1984 1
2011/2012 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1970 1942 ½
2011/2012 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Voráček Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2067 2044 1
2011/2012 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2176 2175 1
2011/2012 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2226 2228 0
2011/2012 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 1
2011/2012 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1805 1824 1
2011/2012 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Kopal Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2240 2243 1
2011/2012 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 2064 2064 1
2011/2012 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2163 2162 0
2011/2012 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2155 2148 0
2011/2012 2 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2086 2086 0
2011/2012 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2113 2105 ½
2011/2012 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1988 1997 1
2011/2012 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Stárek Stanislav KŠ Říčany 1925 1978 2075 0
2011/2012 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2134 2183 ½
2011/2012 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1941 1984 1
2011/2012 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Lhotka Jiří Desko Liberec 1966 2023 1
2011/2012 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Ta Van Duy Chess Most 1882 2035 1
2011/2012 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1970 1942 ½
2010/2011 7 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1866 ½
2010/2011 6 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 ½
2010/2011 5 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2017 ½
2010/2011 4 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Langnerová Karolína TJ Slovan Havířov 1913 0
2010/2011 3 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1906 1
2010/2011 2 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 1
2010/2011 1 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1978 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1899 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 Mejzlík Vojtěch Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 2090 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov A 1995 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov A 1741 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 Rujder Tibor ŠK Zdice A 1978 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 Valtr Tomáš Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1952 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1808 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1754 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 Straka Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1942 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram C 1731 1
2010/2011 7 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1906 1
2010/2011 6 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Kalužný Matyáš Sokol Údlice 1879 1
2010/2011 5 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha 1657 1
2010/2011 4 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 1
2010/2011 3 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1853 1
2010/2011 2 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1978 ½
2010/2011 1 TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1909 Horníček Pavel ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1763 1
2010/2011 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2296 1
2010/2011 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2098 1
2010/2011 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 Zelenka Jaroslav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1981 1
2010/2011 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1982 0
2010/2011 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 Vyhnálek Bohuslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2154 0
2010/2011 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 Skála Jaromír Stadion Kutná Hora 2031 1
2010/2011 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2248 ½
2010/2011 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2144 1
2010/2011 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2136 1
2010/2011 2 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2136 ½
2010/2011 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1909 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác "B" 2101 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Macháň Jan ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1805 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1983 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1796 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Hodan Jiří TJ Union Plzeň 1467 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1704 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Vlašim B 2048 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec 1775 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2048 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec 1881 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Hodan Jiří TJ Union Plzeň 1467 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1704 1
2009/2010 8 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2048 Kučera Tomáš Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1987 1
2009/2010 7 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2048 Kasalický Petr Biomedica Říčany B 2047 0
2009/2010 5 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2048 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov 1467 1
2009/2010 4 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2048 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno B 2003 0
2009/2010 3 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2048 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce 1935 1
2009/2010 2 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2048 Seiner František Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1731 ½
2009/2010 1 TRW autoel. Vlašim 2048 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany C 1722 1
2009/2010 11 Spartak Vlašim B 2048 Lacina Ladislav BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1702 ½
2009/2010 10 Spartak Vlašim B 2048 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 1887 0
2009/2010 9 Spartak Vlašim B 2048 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2104 0
2009/2010 8 Spartak Vlašim B 2048 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov 1957 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Vlašim B 2048 Fekete František TJ Sokol Pečky A 1725 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Vlašim B 2048 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1721 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Vlašim B 2048 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1660 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Vlašim B 2048 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1987 1
2009/2010 1 Spartak Vlašim B 2048 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1756 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1636 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1807 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1636 Sokol Pečky A 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1636 Škoda Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1321 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Vlašim B 1636 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1483 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1636 Šembera Milan Biomedica Říčany E 1449 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1636 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1656 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1636 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce B 1933 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Postupice 1636 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1498 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Postupice 1636 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1797 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Postupice 1636 Chomický Josef Sokol Benešov B 1626 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Postupice 1636 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1744 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Postupice 1636 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1704 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Postupice 1636 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1934 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Postupice 1636 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1433 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Postupice 1636 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1648 0
2008/2009 11 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 Shejbal Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 1353 1
2008/2009 10 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1377 1
2008/2009 9 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1534 1
2008/2009 8 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 A 1459 0
2008/2009 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1763 1
2008/2009 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 1
2008/2009 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 Wágner Adam ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1461 1
2008/2009 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 Rýc Tomáš ŠACHklub Tábor 1442 1
2008/2009 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 Mičulka David TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 1
2008/2009 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 Abelyan Murad TJ Bohemians Praha 1688 1
2008/2009 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 Šneiberg Kryštof ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1759 1
2007/2008 11 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1442 1
2007/2008 10 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 Petrželka David QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1431 0
2007/2008 9 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1408 1
2007/2008 8 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 Kubeša David ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 1
2007/2008 7 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 Strnad Jakub TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1434 1
2007/2008 6 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha B 1349 1
2007/2008 5 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 Šourek Martin Šachklub Tábor 1377 1
2007/2008 4 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 Pokorná Karolína Sokol Tábor 1405 1
2007/2008 3 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany B 1585 1
2007/2008 2 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 Homola Martin TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1325 1
2007/2008 1 TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 Meduna Eduard ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1624 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Postupice 1489 Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava 1479 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Postupice 1489 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce C 1858 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Postupice 1489 Mádlová Tereza Spartak Vlašim C 1250 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Postupice 1489 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1700 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Postupice 1489 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov B 1400 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Postupice 1489 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1294 1
2007/2008 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1489 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1464 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1489 Michálek Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1583 ½
2006/2007 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Vlček Vilém TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1250 0
2006/2007 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Navrátil Robert SK OAZA Praha B 1000 1
2006/2007 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Pokorný Jan Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1100 1
2006/2007 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Homola Martin TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 1
2006/2007 7 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Stanko Silvester ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1100 ½
2006/2007 6 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Zanikov Melikset ŠK Smíchov Praha 1360 0
2006/2007 5 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Ježková Martina TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1264 0
2006/2007 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Lapuníková Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1359 0
2006/2007 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Zicha Marek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1250 1
2006/2007 2 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Junek Jakub Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 1
2006/2007 1 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Zibura Ladislav Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Postupice 1250 Sokol Benešov C 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Postupice 1250 Fojtů Jiří Biomedica Říčany F 1250 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Postupice 1250 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov B 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Postupice 1250 Mádlová Tereza Spartak Vlašim C 1250 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Postupice 1250 Jelínek Josef Dolní Kralovice 1250 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Postupice 1250 Malá Anna Biomedica Říčany G 1250 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Postupice 1250 Jedlička Martin Kavalier Sázava 1293 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Postupice 1250 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 11 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Melounová Ivana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1250 0
2005/2006 10 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Miřátský Petr TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 1
2005/2006 9 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Simon Karel Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 1
2005/2006 8 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1
2005/2006 4 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Krásenský Jakub TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 1
2005/2006 3 TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 Homola Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Sladovník Adam Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Hnátek František SK Kamenice 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Kurel Radoslav Sokol Struhařov B 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Vopěnka Jan Sp. D. Kralovice 1336 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Frischmann Otto Jawa Brodce C 1489 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1250 Filip Jaroslav Sokol Benešov C 0
2004/2005 11 Spartak Vlašim Čech Bohuslav Sokol Bedřichov 1416 0
2004/2005 9 Spartak Vlašim Braun Michal ŠK Líně 1
2004/2005 8 Spartak Vlašim Špačková Martina Sokol Klatovy 1345 0
2004/2005 5 Spartak Vlašim Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov 1489 0
2004/2005 4 Spartak Vlašim Kuldánek Jiří Jince 1
2004/2005 3 Spartak Vlašim Šimčík Cyril Biomedica Říčany 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Postupice Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany F 1569 0
2004/2005 11 Spartak Vlašim B Čiko Roman ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 0
2004/2005 10 Spartak Vlašim B Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 0