Hráč Hulín Petr

Hulín Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Hulín Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2074
Elo mezinárodní: 2074
ID: 31557
FIDE ID: 335533
Rok narození: 1982
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2068 2070 Němeček Pavel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1909 1895 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP - D 2517 2510 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla C 1756 1764 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2119 2139 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2182 2172 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha C 1991 1994 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy E 1737 1779 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 Nentvich Libor Sokol Vršovice D 1735 1731 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 2080 2058 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha D 2080 2085 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha B 2156 2162 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2073 2085 Musil Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 1957 1946 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2073 2085 Turková Karolína TJ Kobylisy B 1931 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2064 2085 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice B 2080 2090 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2064 2085 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2110 2106 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2080 2085 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2123 2118 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2080 2085 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2020 2026 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2061 2081 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín 2049 1919 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2070 2081 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora 2040 2035 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2070 2081 Pražák Ondřej Desko Liberec 2043 2026 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2070 2081 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha B 1760 1973 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2068 2081 Maříková Jana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2131 2133 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2073 2085 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2012 2035 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2073 2085 Novotný Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2044 2037 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2064 2085 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2058 2059 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2064 2085 Skřivánek Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2144 2142 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2064 2085 Křížek Kryštof JAWA Brodce A 1899 1871 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2080 2085 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice C 2014 2045 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2080 2081 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1921 1953 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2061 2081 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2039 2067 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2070 2081 Janáček Jaroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1998 1996 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2070 2081 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2101 2060 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2068 2081 Jordanov Mihail TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 2016 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1887 1916 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 2016 Bychkov Igor TJ Pankrác F 0 1945 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 2016 Richtrová Eliška Steinitz-Makabi Praha 2180 2193 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 2016 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1905 1886 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 2016 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2005 2014 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 2016 Neuman Petr ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2428 2414 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 2016 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1857 1868 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 2016 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1902 1911 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha D 2001 2016 Krejčí Jan GROP - D 2556 2546 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2025 2016 Štursa Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2078 2065 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2001 2016 Vojta Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 2125 2096 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1993 2016 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2019 2033 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2001 2016 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2026 2038 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1977 2002 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 2109 2148 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1980 2002 Přibyl Viktor Český lev Kolešovice A 2006 1997 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2001 2016 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2037 2050 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2001 2016 Polanský Adam Luboš SK AD Jicin 2018 2041 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1993 2016 Košnář Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2146 2120 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1993 2016 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac B 2111 2118 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2001 2016 Tichý Josef Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2022 2033 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2001 2016 Čejková Miroslava SK Mahrla Praha 2047 2047 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1977 2002 Musil Martin SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1988 1985 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1984 2002 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2087 2096 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1984 2002 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2167 2165 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1980 2002 Laštovka Jan TJ Desko Liberec 2080 2078 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2092 2083 Stluka Petr Příbram Baník A 2155 2160 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2088 2083 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1960 1939 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2088 2083 Dungl Martin Caissa Roztoky A 2066 2060 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2088 2083 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2146 2169 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2088 2083 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk A 2146 2129 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2112 2100 Přibylová Sofie Český lev Kolešovice A 1972 2004 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 2088 2083 Hlína Miloš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1836 1792 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 2112 2100 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2092 2083 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1968 1984 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2088 2083 Viták Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2010 1951 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2090 2083 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2027 2065 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2088 2083 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2088 2083 Jareš Jiří ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1998 1980 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2088 2083 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2232 2255 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2112 2100 Boreš Miroslav SK Děčín 2175 2182 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2057 2058 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 1982 1948 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2045 2061 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2172 2207 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Vrbata Zbyněk Bartoš Unichess "B" 2327 2302 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Ta Van Duy ŠK Teplice 2085 2061 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2127 2145 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Pavelka Hubert Jan ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1999 1974 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Krajíc Karel CHESS MOST 2042 2054 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2103 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2172 2207 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Čížek Martin Unichess "B" 1986 2016 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2041 2048 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2104 2114 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2218 2209 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1912 1861 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Šura Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2056 2094 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2132 2113 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 Mikeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2189 2235 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2115 2088 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2003 2058 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 Mruškovič Radoslav Šachový klub Zdice 1960 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 Hlaváček Jiří Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2122 2143 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 Franěk Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2138 2140 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim B 2057 2037 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice 2017 2028 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2012 1988 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 Doležal Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2226 2186 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 Zima Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 1881 2003 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1850 1901 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 Valenta Petr CHESS MOST "B" 1900 1894 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST "A" 2150 2166 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 Černík Lukáš NERATOVICE 2159 2154 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2094 2098 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2043 2046 Novotný Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2196 2191 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1980 1978 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK Dobrovice C 1741 1761 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma D 1755 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 Kubín Vladimír ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 Kříž Pavel TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 Ulrich David Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 Mazánek David Joly Lysá n. L. F 1932 1878 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha 2032 2037 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2171 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK OAZA Praha 2049 2055 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác B 2089 2098 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Rouchovany 2005 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1990 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Rouchovany 2005 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1676 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rouchovany 2005 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rouchovany 2005 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1990 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rouchovany 2005 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov B 1956 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rouchovany 1975 Polanský Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1660 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rouchovany 1975 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rouchovany 1975 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velká Bíteš A 1986 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rouchovany 1975 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1897 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rouchovany 1975 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Třebíč C ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rouchovany 1975 Caha Jan TJ Sokol Opatov A 1823 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rouchovany 1922 Nehybka Jiří Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rouchovany 1922 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2060 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rouchovany 1922 Škoda Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1967 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rouchovany 1922 Uher Vladimír TJ Spartak Třebíč B 2096 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Rouchovany 1922 Nehybka Jiří Spartak Velká Bíteš A 2214 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rouchovany 1922 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov C 1765 ½ soutěž