Hráč Ringel Zbyněk

Ringel Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Ringel Zbyněk
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2257
Elo mezinárodní: 2272
ID: 5047
FIDE ID: 313521
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2272 2257 Novotný Michal QCC Ceske Budejovice 2312 2301 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2263 2257 Jaroš Martin TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2234 2211 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2272 2257 Postupa Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1934 1933 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2251 2240 Orság Milan TJ Neratovice A 2327 2361 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2249 2240 Vrána Jan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2325 2323 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2241 2240 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2192 2199 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2241 2240 Fajman Petr TJ Neratovice B 2219 2221 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2251 2240 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2271 2255 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2259 2253 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac 2142 2147 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2251 2240 Říha Vojtěch TJ CHS Chotebor 2097 2051 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2251 2240 Velecký Viktor TJ Snezka Nachod 2091 2072 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2251 2240 Kastner Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2019 2054 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2232 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2286 2242 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2232 Sodoma Jan SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2337 2337 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2232 Petr Jakub Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1898 1811 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2232 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny 2276 2290 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2232 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2155 2176 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2232 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2232 Tupý Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2252 2267 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2218 2232 Matras Ondřej GROP Praha 2247 2217 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2218 2232 Bradáč Roman Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2042 2037 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2218 2232 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 SK Polabiny C 1906 1932 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2218 2232 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanskroun 2153 2150 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2218 2232 Jedlička Luboš SK Lipa 2225 2242 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2218 2232 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny B 2276 2290 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2218 2232 Celý Jaroslav TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1990 2019 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2218 2232 Jurek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 Braun Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2195 2215 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2179 2226 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2257 2268 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 Plašil Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2094 2039 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 Šimek Petr Unichess 2382 2365 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 Hába Zdeněk TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2152 2166 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 Forman Štěpán AD Jičín 2292 2302 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 Hollan Martin GROP Praha 2214 2171 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2232 Strašil Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2099 2138 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2232 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2200 2071 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2232 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2322 2332 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2232 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2184 2183 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2232 Marečková Martina Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2173 2092 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2232 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2218 2232 Szücs Matyáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2132 2127 ½
2014/2015 9 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2293 2279 Novosadová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2177 2197 0
2014/2015 6 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2293 2279 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2513 2514 0
2014/2015 3 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2293 2279 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 0
2014/2015 2 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2293 2279 Klíma Lukáš Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2341 2336 0
2014/2015 1 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2293 2279 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2188 2189 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2293 2279 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2150 2144 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2293 2279 Pačovský Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2226 2225 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2293 2279 Jedlička Luboš ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2232 2232 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2293 2279 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2091 2062 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2293 2279 Krátký Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2006 2017 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2293 2279 Grundman Václav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1944 1897 1
2013/2014 11 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2339 2326 ½
2013/2014 10 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2157 2158 ½
2013/2014 9 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2176 2169 1
2013/2014 8 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 Výprachtický David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2133 2150 1
2013/2014 7 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2110 2118 1
2013/2014 6 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 Smutný Jan AKIS Pardubice 2174 2153 0
2013/2014 5 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2105 2100 1
2013/2014 4 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 2163 2199 ½
2013/2014 3 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2240 2240 ½
2013/2014 2 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 Stratil Ladislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2358 2357 1
2013/2014 1 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2249 2235 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2115 2114 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2249 2235 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2243 2273 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2249 2235 Schula Michal AD Mahrla 2274 2269 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2249 2235 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2355 2327 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2249 2235 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2360 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2249 2235 Constantinou Peter TJ Bohemians Praha 2254 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2249 2235 Beneš Petr ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2109 2100 1
2012/2013 11 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2266 2264 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2237 2236 1
2012/2013 10 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2266 2264 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2529 2542 0
2012/2013 9 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2266 2264 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2173 2175 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2266 2264 Hlavnička Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2211 2185 1
2012/2013 6 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2266 2264 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2109 2109 1
2012/2013 5 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2266 2264 Holásek Pavel Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2048 2051 1
2012/2013 3 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2266 2264 Cerha Michal TJ Náchod 2082 2064 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2266 2264 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2099 2127 1
2012/2013 1 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2266 2264 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 2300 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2264 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2203 2202 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2264 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2318 2330 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2264 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2275 2272 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2264 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2263 2251 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2264 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2264 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2237 2224 1
2011/2012 11 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2268 2268 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2242 2238 0
2011/2012 9 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2268 2268 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2192 2159 ½
2011/2012 8 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2268 2268 Šmajzr Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2180 2175 1
2011/2012 7 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2268 2268 Vařejčko Josef Sokol Zaječice 2229 2230 0
2011/2012 6 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2268 2268 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2024 2065 1
2011/2012 5 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2268 2268 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2171 2168 1
2011/2012 4 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2268 2268 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2193 2186 ½
2011/2012 3 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2268 2268 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2300 2326 ½
2011/2012 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 ½
2011/2012 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1907 1949 0
2011/2012 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2229 2230 1
2011/2012 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 Šrejber Michal TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2157 2197 1
2011/2012 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2101 2134 ½
2011/2012 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2170 2162 0
2011/2012 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2188 2188 0
2011/2012 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 Šafařík Jakub ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 1
2011/2012 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín C 2154 2193 ½
2011/2012 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 Smolej Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2031 2019 1
2010/2011 11 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2265 Roubalík Jakub SK Zlin B 2275 1
2010/2011 10 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2265 Vesselovsky Serguei Jakl Karvina 2349 0
2010/2011 9 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2265 Vymazal Bronislav SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2355 1
2010/2011 8 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2265 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlova 2230 0
2010/2011 7 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2265 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava 2206 ½
2010/2011 6 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2265 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2237 0
2010/2011 5 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2265 Hudeček Jan SK Stare Mesto 2286 1
2010/2011 4 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2265 Hába Zdeněk SK Gordic 2282 1
2010/2011 3 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2265 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2433 0
2010/2011 1 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2265 Kubíček Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2279 1
2010/2011 11 Stadion Kutná Hora 2265 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1945 1
2010/2011 9 Stadion Kutná Hora 2265 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2179 1
2010/2011 6 Stadion Kutná Hora 2265 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2164 1
2010/2011 5 Stadion Kutná Hora 2265 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2088 1
2010/2011 2 Stadion Kutná Hora 2265 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2092 ½
2009/2010 10 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2296 0
2009/2010 9 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 Hájek Lukáš TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2120 1
2009/2010 8 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2038 ½
2009/2010 7 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 Zeinert Michal AKIS Pardubice 2152 ½
2009/2010 6 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 1
2009/2010 5 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2232 ½
2009/2010 4 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 Göth Jiří ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2128 1
2009/2010 3 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 Medunová Věra Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2065 0
2009/2010 2 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2143 1
2009/2010 1 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2234 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2101 1
2009/2010 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2234 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1990 1
2009/2010 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2234 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2139 1
2009/2010 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2234 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2124 1
2009/2010 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2234 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín B 2425 0
2009/2010 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2234 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2077 1
2009/2010 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2234 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1961 ½
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 2229 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1661 1
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 2229 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1643 1
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 2229 Skalák Aleš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1676 1
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 2229 Vančák Milan Kuna TJ Náchod D 1635 1
2007/2008 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 Jüptner Jan TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2358 0
2007/2008 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2413 ½
2007/2008 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 Šklíba Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2255 0
2007/2008 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2348 ½
2007/2008 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2168 0
2007/2008 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 Kopal Josef TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2270 0
2007/2008 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 1
2007/2008 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 Voráček Miroslav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2171 0
2007/2008 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2324 ½
2007/2008 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2298 Balhar Jan TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2234 0
2006/2007 11 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 Vinklárek Ondřej TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2078 0
2006/2007 10 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2203 1
2006/2007 9 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 Knížek Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2182 1
2006/2007 8 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 Vichnar David Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2137 1
2006/2007 7 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 Outulný Pavel AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2204 1
2006/2007 6 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác B 2186 1
2006/2007 5 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany 2059 ½
2006/2007 4 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 Špaček Libor TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2171 1
2006/2007 3 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 Paldus Petr Desko Liberec 2102 1
2006/2007 2 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2159 1
2006/2007 1 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2236 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2250 1
2006/2007 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 0
2006/2007 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa 2122 1
2006/2007 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 Bažant Zdeněk Sokol Náchod 1891 1
2006/2007 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 1
2006/2007 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2044 1
2006/2007 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2099 1
2006/2007 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2138 ½
2006/2007 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 1
2006/2007 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2060 1
2006/2007 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2177 1
2005/2006 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2306 1
2005/2006 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 0
2005/2006 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 0
2005/2006 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 0
2005/2006 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 2241 0
2005/2006 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2313 ½
2005/2006 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2283 0
2005/2006 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 Šťastný Jan TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2260 1
2005/2006 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 1
2005/2006 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 Srba Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 1
2005/2006 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 Šklíba Martin AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2217 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Náchod 2245 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2112 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Náchod 2245 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2075 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Náchod 2245 Malík František ŠK Lípa C 1779 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Náchod 2245 Hála Bohumil Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2235 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Náchod 2245 Novotný Josef Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2178 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Náchod 2245 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1980 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Náchod 2245 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2282 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Náchod 2245 Jezbera Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Náchod 2245 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1970 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Náchod 2245 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2065 ½
2004/2005 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 Jezbera Jiří Jiskra Hořice v P. 1996 ½
2004/2005 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1915 1
2004/2005 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod 1964 1
2004/2005 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 Kopec Mariusz Panda Rychnov B 0
2004/2005 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 Pinkava Josef TJ Hronov 1845 1
2004/2005 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa A 2176 ½
2004/2005 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 1947 ½
2004/2005 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové 2074 1
2004/2005 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka 2014 1
2004/2005 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1930 ½
2004/2005 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2151 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1856 1
2004/2005 11 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín B 2096 1
2004/2005 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 Špaček Libor Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2122 0
2004/2005 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2128 1
2004/2005 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2306 1
2004/2005 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 Zdeněk Petr TJ Praga Praha 2229 1
2004/2005 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2127 ½
2004/2005 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2213 1
2004/2005 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 Kořínek Ondřej Slavia Hradec Králové B 2195 ½
2004/2005 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 Movsesian Mouseg Synthesia Pardubice B 2175 1
2004/2005 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 Šplíchal Petr Stadion Kutná Hora 1927 1
2004/2005 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2151 Pošta Petr AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2172 0
2003/2004 13 Sněžka TJ Náchod Stejskal Drahoslav Sokol Nová Paka 1
2003/2004 12 Sněžka TJ Náchod Killar Marek DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod Krejčová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0
2003/2004 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod Kuchař Jiří Sokol Náchod ½
2003/2004 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 1
2003/2004 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 0
2003/2004 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2197 Novotný Josef Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2128 1
2003/2004 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2197 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2022 1
2003/2004 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2197 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1886 1
2003/2004 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2197 Dušek Martin Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2112 1
2003/2004 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2197 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1847 1
2003/2004 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2197 Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 2267 ½
2003/2004 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2197 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1966 1