Hráč Tričkov Vasil

Tričkov Vasil

User Pic
Jméno: Tričkov Vasil
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2307
Elo mezinárodní: 2312
ID: 11069
FIDE ID: 311103
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 2307 Hausner Ivan ŠACHklub NN Písek 2331 2287 ½
2017/2018 11 B GROP Classical Chess 2312 2307 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2283 2276 ½
2017/2018 10 Č GROP Classical Chess 2312 2307 Vrabec Miloš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2124 2129 1
2017/2018 9 B GROP Classical Chess 2312 2307 Matsenko Andrei ŠK Aurora 2312 2428 1
2017/2018 8 Č GROP Classical Chess 2312 2307 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1935 2017 ½
2017/2018 7 B GROP Classical Chess 2312 2307 Pokorný Petr Unichess D 2211 2187 ½
2017/2018 5 Č GROP Classical Chess 2312 2307 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha C 2180 2179 1
2017/2018 3 Č GROP Classical Chess 2312 2307 Černík Lukáš ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2167 2165 1
2017/2018 1 Č GROP Classical Chess 2312 2307 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2213 2230 1
2017/2018 10 B TJ Hostivice A 2316 2310 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice B 2166 2168 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Hostivice A 2321 2310 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Roztoky B 1908 1897 1
2017/2018 6 B TJ Hostivice A 2321 2310 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 2019 0 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hostivice A 2316 2310 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2080 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Hostivice A 2316 2310 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 2059 2055 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Hostivice A 2316 2310 Steiner Juraj JAWA Brodce A 1977 1932 1
2017/2018 11 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2317 2310 Voloshin Leonid TJ Neratovice B 2370 2394 ½
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 2310 Vichnar David SK Sokol Vysehrad 2449 2421 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 2310 Sergeev Vladimir SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2417 0 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2321 2310 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2373 2358 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2321 2310 Vykouk Jan TJ Neratovice A 2440 2438 0
2017/2018 4 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 2310 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2301 2278 1
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 2310 Černoušek Lukáš Bartos Unichess 2464 2444 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 2310 Vrána Jan 2222 SK Polabiny B 2322 2323 ½
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2314 2298 Miesbauer Jan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2298 2309 ½
2016/2017 11 B GROP Praha 2328 2346 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 ½
2016/2017 10 Č GROP Praha 2328 2346 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrac 2344 2335 ½
2016/2017 9 B GROP Praha 2328 2346 Toman Ondřej SK AD JC Smichov 2198 2140 ½
2016/2017 8 Č GROP Praha 2328 2346 Vichnar David SK Sokol Vysehrad 2324 2343 ½
2016/2017 7 B GROP Praha 2328 2346 Sodoma Jan SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 5 B GROP Praha 2328 2346 Novotný Michal 2222 SK Polabiny 2276 2290 1
2016/2017 4 Č GROP Praha 2328 2346 Schula Michal SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 ½
2016/2017 3 B GROP Praha 2328 2346 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2263 2253 ½
2016/2017 2 Č GROP Praha 2328 2346 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha 2253 2244 1
2016/2017 1 B GROP Praha 2328 2346 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 ½
2016/2017 10 B Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2109 2064 1
2016/2017 8 B Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 Doležal Vít TJ Neratovice D 2010 2005 ½
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1970 1935 1
2016/2017 6 B Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 2167 2117 ½
2016/2017 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1957 1968 1
2016/2017 4 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 Štursa Jan SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2054 2066 ½
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 1
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2101 2097 ½
2016/2017 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 Příborský Marek Příbram Baník A 2206 2228 1
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1939 1952 1
2015/2016 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 2328 2346 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 1
2015/2016 10 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2328 2346 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác B 2164 2167 ½
2015/2016 9 Č Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2328 2346 Tůma Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2283 2280 0
2015/2016 8 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2328 2346 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2138 2140 0
2015/2016 6 Č Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2328 2346 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2204 2215 ½
2015/2016 4 Č Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2328 2346 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2217 2194 1
2015/2016 3 B Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2328 2346 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2364 2356 1
2015/2016 2 Č Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2328 2346 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2116 2109 ½
2015/2016 11 Č GROP Praha 2328 2346 Vykouk Jan TJ Neratovice 2427 2322 ½
2015/2016 10 B GROP Praha 2328 2346 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2401 2388 1
2015/2016 9 Č GROP Praha 2328 2346 Rašík Vítězslav AD Jičín 2451 2452 ½
2015/2016 8 B GROP Praha 2328 2346 Rýdl Jiří Spartak Vlašim 2421 2352 0
2015/2016 6 Č GROP Praha 2328 2346 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 ½
2015/2016 5 B GROP Praha 2328 2346 Straka Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice 2323 2311 ½
2015/2016 4 Č GROP Praha 2328 2346 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2337 2314 1
2015/2016 3 B GROP Praha 2328 2346 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2268 2260 ½
2015/2016 2 Č GROP Praha 2328 2346 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess 2466 2458 0
2015/2016 1 B GROP Praha 2328 2346 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2321 2313 ½
2014/2015 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 2338 2345 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2013 1996 1
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 2338 2345 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1623 1
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2333 2321 ½
2014/2015 9 B ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 Routner Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2147 2130 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2161 2162 ½
2014/2015 6 B ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 Kratochvíl Jakub Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2052 2063 1
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 Vojta Tomáš Dolní Kralovice 2373 2382 ½
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 Čížek Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2252 2232 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2281 2237 ½
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha 2247 2250 ½
2014/2015 11 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Praha-Pankrác 2303 2312 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2247 2250 ½
2014/2015 9 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2252 2252 ½
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 Špaček Petr ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2394 2387 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 Šimek Petr Unichess A 2383 2382 0
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2290 2289 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 Hinks-Edwards Thomas ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 1
2014/2015 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2146 2158 1
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 Kozák Miloš Unichess B 2145 2145 1
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Hostivice A 2339 2349 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2084 2093 ½
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Hostivice A 2339 2349 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2109 2100 1
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Hostivice A 2339 2349 Malý Filip Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1955 1951 1
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Hostivice A 2339 2349 Feierfeil Jiří JAWA Brodce A 1861 1891 1
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 2339 2349 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2075 2089 1
2013/2014 11 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2339 2349 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2115 2136 1
2013/2014 9 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2339 2349 Šuráň Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2359 2337 ½
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2339 2349 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2213 2211 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2339 2349 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2346 2355 0
2012/2013 8 B Sokol Hostivice A 2320 2329 Pospěch Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2017 2031 1
2012/2013 7 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2320 2329 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1946 1969 1
2012/2013 6 B Sokol Hostivice A 2320 2329 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1992 1996 1
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2320 2329 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1980 2026 1
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Hostivice A 2320 2329 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2217 2210 ½
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2320 2329 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice A 2058 2076 1
2012/2013 1 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2320 2329 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2074 2083 1
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2329 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2453 2447 1
2012/2013 10 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2329 Markoš Ján 1. Novoborský ŠK 2584 2546 ½
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2329 Hausner Ivan AD Mahrla Praha 2407 2390 ½
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2329 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2450 2454 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2329 Pisk Petr TŽ Třinec 2389 2371 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2329 Svoboda Václav TJ Tatran Litovel 2376 2367 0
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2329 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2399 2393 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2329 Caletka Radomír ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2324 2349 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2329 Jirovský Miloš Rapid Pardubice 2453 2446 ½
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2320 2329 Mirumian Vigen Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2511 2529 1
2011/2012 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 2319 2326 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2109 2120 1
2011/2012 10 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2319 2326 Mejzr Jan Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1891 1786 1
2011/2012 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 2319 2326 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky B 2001 2048 1
2011/2012 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2319 2326 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1984 1966 1
2011/2012 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 2319 2326 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 2084 2120 1
2011/2012 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2319 2326 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2053 2056 1
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2319 2326 Lipka Juraj ŠK Zlín 2443 2414 ½
2011/2012 10 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2319 2326 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2473 2471 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2319 2326 Rogozenco Dorian Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2552 2534 ½
2011/2012 8 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2319 2326 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel 2517 2518 0
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2319 2326 Luch Michal A64 VALOZ Grygov 2433 2387 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2319 2326 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2344 2332 1
2011/2012 5 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2319 2326 Votava Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2538 2539 0
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2319 2326 Markoš Ján 1. Novoborský ŠK 2596 2546 0
2011/2012 3 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2319 2326 Neuman Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2463 2472 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 Hampl Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1948 1
2010/2011 9 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 Petruň Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1970 1
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2067 1
2010/2011 7 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy B 2140 1
2010/2011 5 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2342 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 1903 1
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 Seifarth Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky B 2167 1
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2213 ½
2010/2011 10 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2304 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2312 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 Vávra Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2351 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 Hausner Ivan ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2437 0
2010/2011 5 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 ½
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2271 0
2010/2011 3 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 ½
2010/2011 1 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 Ondruš Martin TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2284 ½
2009/2010 11 Č Sokol Hostivice 2312 Šindler Michal Biomedica Říčany B 2164 1
2009/2010 8 B Sokol Hostivice 2312 Šulc Jaromír ŠK Kladno B 2034 1
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Hostivice 2312 Chmiel Pavel JAWA Brodce 2228 ½
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Hostivice 2312 Popelka Pavel Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1809 1
2009/2010 5 Č Sokol Hostivice 2312 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany C 1989 ½
2009/2010 4 B Sokol Hostivice 2312 Stluka František Pyrit Příbram 2158 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Hostivice 2312 Plíva Vojtěch Rakovník 2056 1
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Hostivice 2312 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2153 1
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Hostivice 2312 Kopecký Jiří Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1974 1
2009/2010 11 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 Roško Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2313 ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 Stehno Pavel SAGINA Pardubice 2363 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 Chytilek Roman ŠK SK Zlín 2390 ½
2009/2010 8 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 Skácelík Petr ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2270 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 Malinovský Karel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2356 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 Jaworski Miroslaw ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2320 ½
2009/2010 5 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2482 ½
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 Kalod Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2502 0
2009/2010 1 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2312 Kačírek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2350 ½
2008/2009 11 B Sokol Hostivice A 2346 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák 2000 ½
2008/2009 10 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2346 Soural Jan Sokol Struhařov 2201 1
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Hostivice A 2346 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany C 2182 1
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2346 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany D 2047 1
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Hostivice A 2346 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2248 1
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2346 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2179 0
2008/2009 5 B Sokol Hostivice A 2346 Kozlovský Libor Rakovník 1994 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2346 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany B 2154 ½
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Hostivice A 2346 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce A 2027 1
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Hostivice A 2346 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy 2080 1
2008/2009 1 B Sokol Hostivice A 2346 Doležel Radovan Pyrit Příbram B 2102 0
2008/2009 11 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 Konopka Michal ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2439 ½
2008/2009 10 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2533 ½
2008/2009 9 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2394 0
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 Juřek Josef A64 VALOZ Grygov 2354 ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 Mirumian Vigen RC Sport Pardubice 2508 0
2008/2009 6 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 Šimek Petr Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2253 0
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 Gross David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2485 0
2008/2009 4 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 Sharashenidze Akaki TŽ Třinec A 2294 1
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec B 2219 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 Lahner Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2294 0
2008/2009 1 B TJ Bohemians Praha 2346 Michenka Jozef ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2401 ½
2007/2008 11 B TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2353 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1977 ½
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2353 Kasl Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1843 1
2007/2008 6 Č TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2353 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D 1935 1
2006/2007 11 Č Lokomotiva Brno 2333 Sergeev Vladimir TJ Zikuda Turnov 0
2006/2007 10 Č Lokomotiva Brno 2333 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2512 0
2006/2007 9 B Lokomotiva Brno 2333 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2295 ½
2006/2007 8 B Lokomotiva Brno 2333 Navara David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2646 1
2006/2007 4 B Lokomotiva Brno 2333 Votava Jan RC Sport Pardubice 2531 ½
2006/2007 3 B Lokomotiva Brno 2333 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2368 1
2006/2007 2 Č Lokomotiva Brno 2333 Mista Aleksander TJ TŽ Třinec ½
2006/2007 1 Č Lokomotiva Brno 2333 Wojtaszek Radoslaw Labortech Ostrava 0
2004/2005 11 B Loko Brno 2337 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město A" 2400 0
2004/2005 10 Č Loko Brno 2337 Sikora-Lerch Jan Jakl Karviná A" 2316 1
2004/2005 9 B Loko Brno 2337 Hudeček Jan TJ Uherský Ostroh 2331 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Loko Brno 2337 Malinovský Karel Slavie Kroměříž A 2284 1
2004/2005 7 B Loko Brno 2337 Krčmář Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov 2289 0
2004/2005 5 B Loko Brno 2337 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec B" 2323 0
2004/2005 4 Č Loko Brno 2337 Nepomucký Ondřej CD Rating Brno 2215 0
2004/2005 3 Č Loko Brno 2337 Jasný Stanislav ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2340 ½
2004/2005 2 B Loko Brno 2337 Jurka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno A" 2346 ½
2004/2005 1 Č Loko Brno 2337 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová A" 2251 ½
2003/2004 5 B TJ Bohemians 2325 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad B 2371 0
2003/2004 4 Č TJ Bohemians 2325 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín B 2297 0
2003/2004 2 Č TJ Bohemians 2325 Němcová Miluše ŠK Dům armády 2246 ½
2003/2004 1 B TJ Bohemians 2325 Tupý Martin Sokol Tábor 2340 ½