Hráč Kopta Pavel

Kopta Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kopta Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2203
Elo mezinárodní: 2212
ID: 627
FIDE ID: 309109
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Kobylisy B 2212 2203 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2156 2187 0
2017/2018 10 B TJ Kobylisy B 2212 2203 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians Praha C 2220 2220 0
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Kobylisy B 2212 2203 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2201 2211 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Kobylisy B 2212 2203 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2016 2031 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Kobylisy B 2212 2203 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2374 2352 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Kobylisy B 2212 2203 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2158 2168 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Kobylisy B 2212 2203 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy C 2277 2220 1
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Kobylisy E 2212 2203 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 2080 2163 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Kobylisy E 2212 2203 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2085 2077 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Kobylisy E 2212 2203 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1996 0 1
2017/2018 10 B TJ Kobylisy 2186 2191 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2034 2047 1
2017/2018 9 B TJ Kobylisy 2181 2191 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2125 2121 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Kobylisy 2181 2191 Makevich Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2062 0 1
2017/2018 7 B TJ Kobylisy 2193 2191 Janouš Petr ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2028 1986 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Kobylisy 2193 2191 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2278 2278 0
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Kobylisy 2186 2191 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2105 2079 0
2017/2018 3 B TJ Kobylisy 2186 2191 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2144 2131 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Kobylisy 2221 2211 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice "C" 2155 2155 0
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Kobylisy E 2212 2203 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2085 2077 1
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Kobylisy E 2212 2203 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1996 0 1
2016/2017 10 Č Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 1
2016/2017 9 B Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2227 2214 1
2016/2017 8 Č Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Šlampa Jan Unichess C 2149 2162 1
2016/2017 6 Č Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2167 2179 ½
2016/2017 5 B Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 ½
2016/2017 4 Č Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2036 2052 ½
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2295 2263 0
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Kindler Mikhail ŠO Praga Praha A 2164 0
2016/2017 1 Č Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Hrdina Robin Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 ½
2016/2017 10 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2186 2191 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2163 2154 ½
2016/2017 8 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2181 2191 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha 2210 2220 ½
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2193 2191 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2073 2096 1
2016/2017 6 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2193 2191 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice 2168 2172 ½
2016/2017 5 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2186 2191 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha B 2172 2134 ½
2016/2017 4 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2186 2191 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2233 2221 ½
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2186 2191 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2110 2093 1
2016/2017 1 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 2211 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2152 2164 0
2015/2016 10 Č Unichess "B" 2276 2266 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2146 2147 0
2015/2016 9 B Unichess "B" 2276 2266 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 ½
2015/2016 8 Č Unichess "B" 2276 2266 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 0
2015/2016 7 Č Unichess "B" 2276 2266 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2314 2291 0
2015/2016 3 Č Unichess "B" 2276 2266 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Unichess "B" 2276 2266 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice "B" 2249 2252 ½
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2255 2266 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2150 2148 0
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2255 2266 Kotyk Václav TJ Bohemians Praha C 2170 2163 1
2015/2016 8 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2255 2266 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha A 2074 2050 1
2015/2016 5 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2255 2266 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2327 2324 ½
2015/2016 4 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2255 2266 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 2429 2411 0
2015/2016 3 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2255 2266 Hollan Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 2290 2170 ½
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2344 2335 0
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 ½
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 2286 1
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Volák Michal Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 1
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 0
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2328 2327 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 1
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Dubanský Bohuslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2231 2197 0
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Boleslav Petr GROP D 2075 2026 1
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2023 1931 1
2014/2015 7 Č Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 2020 1
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 ½
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 2018 2021 1
2014/2015 3 Č Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha C 1907 1910 1
2014/2015 2 B Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 1
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Rous Daniel ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2161 2202 ½
2014/2015 9 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 ½
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 ½
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně 2184 2172 1
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Rosenzweig Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek 2041 2047 ½
2014/2015 5 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 2137 1
2014/2015 4 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 ½
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2179 2169 0
2014/2015 1 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2104 2089 ½
2014/2015 10 Č Unichess A 2283 2275 Vltavský Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2177 2183 1
2014/2015 8 Č Unichess A 2283 2275 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2173 2172 1
2014/2015 6 B Unichess A 2283 2275 Fajman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 ½
2013/2014 11 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2184 2186 ½
2013/2014 10 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 1
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2157 2161 1
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK PORG A 2346 2346 ½
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha D 2344 2328 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 1
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 ½
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha C 2227 2230 1
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2202 2199 1
2013/2014 11 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2237 2238 1
2013/2014 9 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 ½
2013/2014 8 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2151 2153 ½
2013/2014 7 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2175 2174 1
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Čížek Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 ½
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 0
2013/2014 4 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 0
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2242 2258 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Večerka Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2094 2074 1
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2246 2253 ½
2012/2013 11 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Jirka Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 0
2012/2013 10 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2314 2313 ½
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Kraus Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2290 2317 0
2012/2013 8 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2207 2206 0
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2330 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2277 2325 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2426 2447 0
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 1
2012/2013 1 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2270 2274 ½
2011/2012 11 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 1
2011/2012 9 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Vanka Miloslav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2113 2105 ½
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 ½
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 1
2011/2012 2 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2134 2108 1
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2169 2160 1
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2354 0
2010/2011 10 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Šedý Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 ½
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 ½
2010/2011 8 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2250 1
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 1
2010/2011 6 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Řehořek Martin ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2280 0
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Folk Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2242 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Přibyl Martin ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2354 1
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 ½
2010/2011 2 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2178 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 ½
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2072 0
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2231 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 Kšána Václav MARTY Baník Most 2094 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2163 1
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín A 2161 ½
2008/2009 10 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 0
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Kopecký Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2155 0
2008/2009 8 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Plášil Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2088 ½
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice A 2413 0
2008/2009 6 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2210 ½
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2209 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha A 2284 ½
2008/2009 3 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 ½
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy A 2168 0
2008/2009 1 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 0
2007/2008 10 B TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 8 B TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Cichý Miroslav Marty Baník Most 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha B 1
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Fajman Petr ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Vlasák Lukáš Baník Hexion Sokolov 0
2007/2008 2 B TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Krsek Tomáš ŠK Ústí n.L 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1
2006/2007 11 Č Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice B 2248 ½
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Sharashenidze Akaki Praga Praha A 2284 0
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Šimek Petr QCC Č.Budějovice A 2321 0
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Janočko Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 1
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2213 1
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2212 1
2006/2007 5 Č Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Pokrupa Marek Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2176 ½
2006/2007 4 B Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Bebiak Jozef Praga Praha B 2145 0
2006/2007 3 Č Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2195 ½
2006/2007 2 B Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Pinc Miroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 ½
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice A 2120 1
2005/2006 11 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2218 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Čedíková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2245 1
2005/2006 7 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 ½
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians Praha 2224 ½
2005/2006 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2224 1
2005/2006 4 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Hrubant Ivan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2140 1
2005/2006 3 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 1
2005/2006 2 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Vedral Oldřich Praga Praha 2282 1
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2263 ½
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Krejčová Kateřina Stadion Kutná Hora 2024 1
2004/2005 10 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Petuchov Sergej AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2210 1
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín B 2311 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Štursa Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 1
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Hudziak Pawel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2158 ½
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Hába Zdeněk TJ Praga Praha 2246 0
2004/2005 4 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Jaček Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2227 1
2004/2005 3 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2225 0
2004/2005 2 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Roško Luboš Slavia Hradec Králové B 2151 1
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Kastner Oldřich Synthesia Pardubice B 2177 1
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác B" 2194 1
2003/2004 10 B Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1990 1
2003/2004 9 Č Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Košnar Pavel ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2019 ½
2003/2004 8 B Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Vaněk Tomáš Bonex TepliceA" 2076 ½
2003/2004 7 Č Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2143 1
2003/2004 6 B Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Fišer Jiří ŠK SmíchovA" 2128 1
2003/2004 5 B Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Vágner Tomáš TJ Loko MostA" 2155 1
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2050 1
2003/2004 3 B Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Kučera Tomáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2035 1
2003/2004 2 Č Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Polák Benedikt Desko LiberecA" 2097 1
2003/2004 1 B Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Buriánek Tomáš Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1926 1