Hráč Kopta Pavel

Kopta Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kopta Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2222
Elo mezinárodní: 2239
ID: 627
FIDE ID: 309109
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy E 2229 2213 Krejčí Jan GROP - D 2557 2552 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2213 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1951 2006 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2213 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Vršovice B 1951 1940 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2213 Steiner Juraj Steinitz-Makabi Praha 2004 2019 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy C 2229 2213 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2051 2064 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2225 2213 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín 1868 1880 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2218 2213 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany 2000 2006 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2218 2213 Sýkora Petr TJ Dukla Praha 1910 1913 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2229 2213 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2024 2035 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2229 2213 Kupšovský Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1994 1984 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2225 2207 Přibylová Sofie Český Lev Kolešovice 2127 2001 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2225 2207 Mestl Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 1955 1965 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2225 2207 Hlaváč Rudolf Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 1957 1971 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2221 2207 Lhotský František ŠK Kladno 1969 1909 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy C 2201 2194 Döring Robert ŠO Praga Praha A 2172 2159 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy C 2201 2194 Mašek Jan Dukla D 1883 1879 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy C 2201 2194 Petrák Robert ŠK Smíchov A 2041 2039 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2062 2067 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 12 TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 Šiktanc Petr Dukla B 2073 2101 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 Větrovský Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2072 2081 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác D 2165 2174 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 Matras Ondřej TJ Pankrác C 2219 2232 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 Matocha Pavel GROP - B 1975 1995 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 Kaňák Filip TJ Bohemians Praha C 1983 1974 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2123 2126 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2196 2191 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2140 2150 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy B 2201 2194 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2129 2125 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy 2209 2194 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2152 2133 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy 2208 2194 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany 2248 2232 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy 2208 2194 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2188 2198 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy 2201 2194 Boreš Miroslav SK Děčín 2166 2174 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 2201 2194 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2130 2123 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 2203 2204 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2136 2085 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 2204 2204 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 2086 2070 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 2204 2204 Majerik Vladimír ŠK UNION Louny 1864 1853 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy 2212 2204 Šala Dalibor CHESS Most 1865 1886 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy E 2193 2191 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 2145 2132 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy E 2193 2191 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2076 2068 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy E 2193 2191 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2005 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy B 2193 2191 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2234 2223 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy B 2193 2191 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians Praha C 2218 2215 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy B 2193 2191 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2222 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy B 2193 2191 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2016 2033 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy B 2193 2191 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2381 2371 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy B 2193 2191 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2171 2172 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy B 2193 2191 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy C 2007 2053 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy 2186 2191 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2034 2047 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy 2181 2191 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2125 2121 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy 2181 2191 Makevich P. ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2062 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 2193 2191 Janouš Petr ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2028 1986 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy 2193 2191 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2278 2278 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy 2186 2191 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2105 2079 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 2186 2191 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2144 2131 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy 2221 2211 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice "C" 2155 2155 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy E 2276 2266 Babička Michal Unichess D 1978 2063 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy E 2276 2266 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy E 2276 2266 Boleslav Petr GROP D 2042 2015 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2227 2214 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Šlampa Jan Unichess C 2149 2162 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2167 2179 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2036 2052 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2295 2263 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Kindler Mikhail ŠO Praga Praha A 2164 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Hrdina Robin Sokol Kobylisy C 2160 2106 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Kobylisy E 2239 2222 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2095 2087 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Kobylisy E 2239 2222 Turková Karolína ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 0 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2186 2191 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2163 2154 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2181 2191 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha 2210 2220 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2193 2191 Korsa Jindřich TJ Tatran Podbořany 2073 2096 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2193 2191 Budka Jan Sokol Domažlice 2168 2172 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2186 2191 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha B 2172 2134 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2186 2191 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2233 2221 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2186 2191 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2110 2093 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2221 2211 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2152 2164 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2141 2148 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Kotyk Václav TJ Bohemians Praha C 2175 2163 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Růžička Aleš TJ Praga Praha A 2065 2050 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2323 2324 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha B 2420 2411 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2276 2266 Hollan Petr Viktoria Žižkov A 2247 2170 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess "B" 2276 2266 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2146 2147 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess "B" 2276 2266 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess "B" 2276 2266 Kučera Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2280 2262 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Unichess "B" 2276 2266 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2314 2291 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess "B" 2276 2266 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Unichess "B" 2276 2266 Umanec Filip TJ Neratovice "B" 2249 2252 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2344 2335 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2217 2213 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 2286 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Volák Michal Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Postupa Pavel GROP Praha 2272 2218 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2328 2327 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Dubanský Bohuslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2231 2197 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Boleslav Petr GROP D 2075 2026 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2023 1931 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 2020 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 2018 2021 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha C 1907 1910 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Rous Daniel ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2161 2202 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2140 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně 2184 2172 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Rosenzweig Vladimír ŠACHklub Písek 2041 2047 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Falout Luboš TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2131 2137 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2179 2169 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2283 2275 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2104 2089 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess A 2283 2275 Vltavský Vladimír 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2177 2183 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess A 2283 2275 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2173 2172 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess A 2283 2275 Fajman Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2269 2267 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2184 2186 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2224 2248 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2157 2161 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK PORG A 2346 2346 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha D 2344 2328 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2167 2158 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2301 2318 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha C 2227 2230 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2287 2281 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2202 2199 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2237 2238 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2098 2096 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2151 2153 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2175 2174 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Čížek Antonín Gambit Jihlava 2264 2238 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2196 2193 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2277 2314 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2242 2258 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Večerka Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2094 2074 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2287 2281 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2246 2253 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Jirka Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2411 2385 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2314 2313 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Kraus Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2290 2317 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2207 2206 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2330 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2260 2265 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2277 2325 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín 2426 2447 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2379 2384 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2270 2274 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Vanka Miloslav TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2113 2117 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2196 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2173 2175 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Baláž René TJ Jiskra Hořice 2113 2105 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2166 2169 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2211 2208 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2134 2108 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 2295 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2169 2160 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2354 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Šedý Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2156 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Řehořek Martin ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2280 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Folk Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2242 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Přibyl Martin ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2354 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2178 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2161 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2072 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2231 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 Kšána Václav MARTY Baník Most 2094 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2163 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2271 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín A 2161 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Česal Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy A 2235 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Kopecký Pavel ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2155 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Plášil Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2088 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice A 2413 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2210 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2209 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha A 2284 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2185 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Čedíková Kateřina Sokol Klatovy A 2168 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2159 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "B" ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Volf Jaromír ŠK Rakovník ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Cichý Miroslav Marty Baník Most 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Fajman Petr ŠK DA Praha A ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Wimmer Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Vlasák Lukáš Baník Hexion Sokolov 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Krsek Tomáš ŠK Ústí n.L 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A Horák Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice B 2248 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Sharashenidze Akaki Praga Praha A 2284 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Šimek Petr QCC Č.Budějovice A 2321 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Janočko Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2089 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2213 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2212 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Pokrupa Marek Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2176 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Bebiak Jozef Praga Praha B 2145 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Novák Michal Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2195 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Pinc Miroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2192 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Kobylisy A 2342 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice A 2120 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Roj Miroslav Sokol Písek 2218 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Čedíková Kateřina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2245 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2183 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Táborský Rostislav Bohemians Praha 2224 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2224 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Hrubant Ivan TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2140 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Vedral Oldřich Praga Praha 2282 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2299 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2263 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Krejčová Kateřina Stadion Kutná Hora 2024 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Petuchov Sergej AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2210 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín B 2311 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Štursa Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Hudziak Pawel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2158 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Hába Zdeněk TJ Praga Praha 2246 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Jaček Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2227 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2225 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Roško Luboš Slavia Hradec Králové B 2151 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2313 Kastner Oldřich Synthesia Pardubice B 2177 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác B" 2194 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Machálek Bedřich ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 1990 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Košnar Pavel ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2019 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Vaněk Tomáš Bonex TepliceA" 2076 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2143 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Fišer Jiří ŠK SmíchovA" 2128 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Vágner Tomáš TJ Loko MostA" 2155 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2050 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Kučera Tomáš TJ Spol.Neratovice 2035 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Polák Benedikt Desko LiberecA" 2097 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol KobylisyA" 2242 Buriánek Tomáš Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 1926 1 soutěž