Hráč Novák Václav

Novák Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Václav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Loko Praha z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2027
Elo mezinárodní: 2043
ID: 10682
FIDE ID: 354040
Rok narození: 1971
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Loko Praha A 2048 2027 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP - B 1912 1903 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Loko Praha A 2048 2027 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1965 1984 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Loko Praha A 2048 2027 Fišer Jiří Unichess D 1935 1909 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Loko Praha A 2048 2027 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians B 2017 1992 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 2048 2027 Červenka Jan Dukla D 1951 1937 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 2048 2027 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla B 2211 2203 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2048 2027 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians D 2052 2041 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Loko Praha B 2048 2027 Janda Pavel USK Praha A 2103 2102 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 2048 2027 Kasalický Petr Dukla B 2083 2063 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 2048 2027 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Vršovice B 2063 2059 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2024 Macoun Jiří Dukla G 1707 1806 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 Korsa Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha E 1835 1934 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2044 2037 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2152 2141 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 Plašil Petr TJ Kobylisy C 1990 2032 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 Hackel Luděk TJ Kobylisy E 1932 1957 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2027 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 Háse Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 2062 2050 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 Mašek Jan Dukla D 1883 1879 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2053 2055 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 Urban Zdeněk ŠK Smíchov A 2144 2142 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2024 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla B 2050 2053 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Loko Praha A 2049 2024 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Kobylisy B 2096 2073 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Loko Praha A 2049 2024 Zeman Martin ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2011 1985 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Loko Praha A 2049 2024 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1987 1960 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Loko Praha A 2049 2024 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 1976 1848 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Loko Praha A 2049 2024 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Loko Praha A 2049 2024 Červenka Jan Dukla B 1953 1935 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Loko Praha A 2049 2024 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2047 1999 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Loko Praha A 2049 2024 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1940 1939 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Loko Praha A 2049 2024 Čermák Luděk GROP - B 1945 1914 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2041 2040 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz - Makabi 2141 2134 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2041 2040 Chaloupka Martin Unichess E 2019 2007 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2041 2040 Smutný Jan LISA A 2170 2175 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2041 2040 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1986 2011 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2041 2040 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha E 2073 2096 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2041 2040 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 2035 2016 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2041 2040 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice D 2002 1995 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2041 2040 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác F 2142 2159 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2041 2040 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha B 2128 2123 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2041 2040 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2064 2072 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2041 2040 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1776 1794 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2041 2040 Postupa Pavel GROP D 2246 2228 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2041 2040 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 1978 1982 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2041 2040 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 1966 1987 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2041 2040 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2022 2008 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2041 2040 Děcká Eliška Unichess Ž 2069 2111 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Loko Praha B 2041 2040 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha B 2112 2105 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 2041 2040 Fedorov Evgenii ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 2241 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Loko Praha B 2041 2040 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 1959 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 2041 2040 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1999 2003 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 2041 2040 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy E 2267 2266 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2041 2040 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2058 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 2041 2040 Krůta Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1854 1854 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 2041 2040 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2110 2093 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1895 1902 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Maršálek Luboš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1928 1899 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2033 2032 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha D 2082 2101 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2109 2123 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1879 1890 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 2043 2027 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1949 1952 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Loko Praha B 2043 2027 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy E 2227 2231 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2043 2027 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1966 1977 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 2043 2027 Krůta Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1891 1863 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 2043 2027 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2132 2127 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Framberk Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2004 2045 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 2016 2043 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2042 2057 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2153 2155 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1908 1912 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2039 2023 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 2044 2037 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2227 2193 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2054 2032 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2049 2043 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1968 1991 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 Holý Filip Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1956 1966 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2030 2037 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 Chaloupka Martin Unichess D 2028 2028 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác D 2167 2203 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2109 2123 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1777 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 Polnar Josef TJ Zora Praha A 1720 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 Vít Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1721 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1837 1913 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 Urbanec Richard ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1585 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 Veselský Michal USK Praha B 2048 2083 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1667 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1979 1993 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Loko Praha C 2049 2043 Palla Roman SK OAZA Praha H 1428 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2047 2048 Racik Marek Unichess ČSOB F ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2047 2048 Skřivánek Jan GROP C 2160 2158 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2047 2048 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2135 2145 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2047 2048 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2001 1991 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2047 2048 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha D 2019 2024 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2047 2048 Bernášek Václav Viktoria Žižkov C 2097 2075 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2047 2048 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2200 2252 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov M 1968 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1893 1882 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1800 1892 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2029 2001 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 Koyš Milan ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2129 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 Dubanský Bohuslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2231 2197 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 Hackel Luděk GROP D 2061 1979 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Mlejn A 2044 2054 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Loko Praha C 2047 2048 Svrček Luboš Sokol Vršovice D 2087 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 Kočiščáková Alexandra Sokol Kobylisy C ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 Krejbich Miloslav SK LISA A 2006 2010 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1865 1859 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1980 1979 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1892 1900 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 Matocha Pavel GROP Classic.Chess 2003 2040 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2047 2048 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2024 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 1972 2010 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2097 2102 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 Kostlivý Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1911 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1594 1920 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 Dvořák Alois TJ Praga Praha C 1914 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Loko Praha C 2062 2065 Umancová Barbora ŠK PORG C 1878 1903 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 Vrbata Zbyněk ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2317 2293 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2016 2021 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha B 1975 1963 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác D 1960 2007 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 Kottek Eduard Stavby mostů Praha A 1895 1846 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 Budinský Petr ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1943 1982 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1855 1847 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK Loko Praha A 2062 2065 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 1982 1942 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Kostelec A 2022 Šmíd Miroslav Benešov 2211 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Kostelec A 2022 Doležal Radoslav Říčany C 2007 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Kostelec A 2022 Pospěch Roman Říčany B 1994 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Kostelec A 2022 Souček Milan Kolín B 2095 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Kostelec A 2022 Mates Miroslav Nymburk 1625 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Kostelec A 2022 Matějovský Ondřej Vlašim 2039 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Kostelec A 2022 Vávra Jan Brodce 2100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Kostelec A 2022 Drašner František Sendražice 1915 1 soutěž