Hráč Srba Milan

Srba Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Srba Milan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2139
Elo mezinárodní: 2153
ID: 2352
FIDE ID: 321575
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 12 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2190 2188 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 1987 1996 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Dubanský Bohuslav GROP - B 2239 2230 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha B 2301 2290 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Vaculík Jakub DDM Praha 6 A 2152 2147 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha B 2141 2133 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Novotný Jaroslav Dukla B 2073 2077 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2180 2152 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrac B 2085 2099 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2180 2152 Tichý Josef Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2017 2033 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2180 2152 Hába Zdeněk SK Mahrla Praha 2156 2161 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2180 2152 Šedivý Martin SK Lipa 2164 2150 0
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2166 2152 Postupa Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1923 1933 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2173 2159 Fajman Petr TJ Neratovice B 2212 2225 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2177 2159 Vltavský Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2199 2186 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2177 2159 Sucharda David SK AD Jicin 2040 2062 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2227 2234 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2190 2188 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Vaculík Jakub DDM Praha 6 A 2152 2147 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2176 2182 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2055 2055 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2253 2286 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy C 2190 2185 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy B 2222 2222 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2153 2139 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2119 2130 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2195 2163 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1928 1950 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2191 2163 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2161 2134 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2191 2163 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2167 2153 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2191 2163 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2224 2220 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2193 2163 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2243 2230 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2193 2163 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2125 2139 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2185 2164 Kšána Václav CHESS Most 2034 2039 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2203 2168 Soukal Roman Viktoria Žižkov B 1931 1914 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2203 2168 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2203 2168 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2203 2168 Šaroun Radek SK OAZA Praha D 1960 1943 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2203 2168 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1921 1936 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2203 2168 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1915 1911 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2203 2168 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2098 2102 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2364 2356 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Hostička František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2192 2171 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2217 2209 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2167 2198 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2128 2144 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2058 2050 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2217 2194 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1892 1900 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Kubíková Alena Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Sedláček Tomáš SK LISA A 2112 2111 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2029 2032 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1984 1990 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1927 1921 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Čihák Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2057 2070 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2065 2061 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Matsenko Andrei ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2294 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Turner Radek ŠK Líně 2049 2048 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Pecháček Stanislav TJ Dukla Praha 2039 2024 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2151 2167 1
2013/2014 9 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2130 2122 Bednařík Radovan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1732 1
2013/2014 8 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2130 2122 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1920 1
2013/2014 5 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2130 2122 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 2076 2065 ½
2013/2014 4 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2130 2122 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 ½
2013/2014 3 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2130 2122 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2092 2090 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2220 2222 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2236 2234 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Němec Roman TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Novák Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2349 2348 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2115 2136 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2193 2199 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1960 1927 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 2043 2037 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2167 2158 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2167 2158 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2152 2147 Hořínek Karel TJ Neratovice 2063 2060 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2152 2147 Kšána Václav MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2152 2147 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1908 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2071 2112 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2054 2054 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2138 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2005 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 2006 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2204 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 2019 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Kopecký Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1924 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2071 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2180 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2180 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2180 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2213 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2211 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 Nováček Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2089 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2316 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Svoboda Miloš ŠK Líně A 2184 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2203 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2138 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2209 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Burdík Lubomír SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2237 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Hostička František TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2185 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2227 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2282 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2133 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2338 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Vanko Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2271 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Trapl Jindřich ŠK Teplice 2351 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vršovice 2205 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2251 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Vršovice 2205 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I 2220 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vršovice 2205 Postupa Pavel Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2154 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2158 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Česenek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 1958 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B"" 2173 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Mužík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2229 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2221 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Daneš Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2201 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2152 ½
2007/2008 11 Bohemians Praha B Louček Vlastimil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 10 Bohemians Praha B Orság Milan ŠK DA Praha A 0
2007/2008 9 Bohemians Praha B Hagarová Zuzana ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½
2007/2008 8 Bohemians Praha B Ungr Daniel Baník Hexion Sokolov 0
2007/2008 7 Bohemians Praha B Kotek Daniel ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 6 Bohemians Praha B Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1
2007/2008 5 Bohemians Praha B Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0
2007/2008 4 Bohemians Praha B Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "B" ½
2007/2008 3 Bohemians Praha B Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 2 Bohemians Praha B Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 1 Bohemians Praha B Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 1
2006/2007 11 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Vágner Tomáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2250 ½
2006/2007 10 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Trapl Jindřich Bonex Teplice"A" 2335 0
2006/2007 9 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 ½
2006/2007 7 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Rakovník 2158 1
2006/2007 6 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín "A" 2193 1
2006/2007 5 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Kuba Jindřich ČSOB"B" 2245 0
2006/2007 4 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2299 0
2006/2007 3 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2270 0
2006/2007 2 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2207 1
2006/2007 1 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Soukup Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2268 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Šťastný Jan TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2260 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Šklíba Martin AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2217 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2306 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 2241 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2283 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 1
2005/2006 11 Benešov 2213 Holub Milan Brodce 2066 1
2005/2006 10 Benešov 2213 Listopad Martin Kutná Hora 2012 ½
2005/2006 9 Benešov 2213 Forman Miroslav Kostelec A 2038 ½
2005/2006 8 Benešov 2213 Lizner Milan Říčany B 2100 ½
2005/2006 7 Benešov 2213 Hála Viktor Kolín B 2084 1
2005/2006 6 Benešov 2192 2168 Mejzlík Ondřej Vlašim 2320 2324 0
2005/2006 5 Benešov 2213 Vrkota Miloš Sendražice 2000 1
2005/2006 4 Benešov 2213 Novák Václav Poděbrady 2080 1
2005/2006 3 Benešov 2213 Voráček Zdeněk Říčany C 2049 0
2005/2006 2 Benešov 2213 Klein Milan SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 1
2005/2006 1 Benešov 2213 Pištík Petr Nymburk 2176 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice A 2390 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Pick Štěpán TJ PankrácB" 2244 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Paganik Pavel Marty Baník Most 2260 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Černík Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2187 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2292 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Londýn Radek ŠK ČSOBB" 2304 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Cvek Robert 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2487 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Havránek Miroslav SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Choleva Zdeněk Caissa Úholičky 2235 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Wokurka Karel TJ Krásná Lípa 2164 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 2055 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2115 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2054 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Kořenová Martina Biomedica Říčany A 2232 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Chmiel Pavel Jawa Brodce A 2255 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2111 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n/ČL A 2146 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Vojta Tomáš TRW A. Vlašim A 2323 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Valenta Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk A 2027 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2000 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 Vaněk Tomáš Bonex TepliceA" 2076 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA" 2193 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 Adámek Petr Sokol KobylisyA" 2129 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2050 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Štolba Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 2093 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 1998 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Černý Martin Biomedica Říčany A 2212 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n/L B 2059 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Hába Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2154 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Mejzlík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 2167 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1976 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2133 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany B 2060 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov B 1817 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2135 0