Hráč Srba Milan

Srba Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Srba Milan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2136
Elo mezinárodní: 2130
ID: 2352
FIDE ID: 321575
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 Sokol Vršovice A 2137 2134 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2151 2142 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Vršovice A 2137 2134 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 1984 1993 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Vršovice A 2137 2134 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2059 2065 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Vršovice A 2137 2134 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians C 2050 2054 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Vršovice A 2137 2134 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2184 2180 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Vršovice A 2137 2134 Táborský Rostislav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2102 2189 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Vršovice A 2137 2134 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians B 2244 2227 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Vršovice A 2137 2134 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác D 2082 2090 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Vršovice A 2137 2134 Vaculík Jakub DDM Praha 6 A 2142 2140 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2135 2134 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 2190 2172 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2135 2134 Hora Milan Sokol Kolín 2131 2129 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2129 2134 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha B 2268 2247 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2129 2134 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2207 2209 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2137 2134 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2192 2201 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2144 2139 Svatoš Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2219 2217 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2144 2139 Polák Benedikt Sparta Kutná Hora 2173 2161 0 soutěž
2018/2019 12 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2166 2152 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2210 2201 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2166 2152 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2023 2031 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2166 2152 Dubanský Bohuslav GROP - B 2240 2229 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2166 2152 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha B 2258 2250 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2166 2152 Vaculík Jakub DDM Praha 6 A 2193 2177 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2166 2152 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha B 2172 2159 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2166 2152 Novotný Jaroslav Dukla B 2103 2098 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2180 2152 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrac B 2085 2099 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2180 2152 Tichý Josef Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2017 2033 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2180 2152 Hába Zdeněk SK Mahrla Praha 2156 2161 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2180 2152 Šedivý Martin SK Lipa 2164 2150 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2166 2152 Postupa Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1923 1933 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2173 2159 Fajman Petr TJ Neratovice B 2212 2225 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2177 2159 Vltavský Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2199 2186 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2177 2159 Sucharda David SK AD Jicin 2040 2062 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2191 2163 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2222 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2191 2163 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2227 2215 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2191 2163 Vaculík Jakub DDM Praha 6 A 2231 2218 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2191 2163 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2158 2173 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2191 2163 Trapl Dalibor ŠK Loko Praha A 2133 2121 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2191 2163 Možný Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2285 2274 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2191 2163 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy C 2007 2053 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2191 2163 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy B 2286 2264 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2191 2163 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2234 2223 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2195 2163 Zbořil Jaroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1928 1950 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2191 2163 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2161 2134 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2191 2163 Fryč Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2167 2153 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2191 2163 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2224 2220 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2193 2163 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2243 2230 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2193 2163 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2125 2139 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2185 2164 Kšána Václav CHESS Most 2034 2039 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha D 1990 1994 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2155 2166 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1951 1949 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy E 1899 1858 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2098 2102 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Buchl Marek TJ Bohemians Praha E 1878 1857 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1928 1952 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Soukal Roman Viktoria Žižkov B 1931 1914 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Kyselka Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1802 1750 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Šaroun Radek SK OAZA Praha D 1960 1943 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Zdeněk Miloš TJ Bohemians Praha D 1921 1936 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1915 1911 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2192 2168 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2098 2102 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2364 2356 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Hostička František ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2192 2171 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2217 2209 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2167 2198 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor 2128 2144 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 2058 2050 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2192 2168 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2217 2194 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1892 1900 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1898 1912 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Smíchov A 1934 1939 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Kubíková Alena Sokol Kobylisy C 2100 2088 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Sedláček Tomáš SK LISA A 2112 2111 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2029 2032 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1877 1925 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1984 1990 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Vršovice B 2145 2131 Omelka Antonín ŠK Bohnice B 1927 1921 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Čihák Jiří Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2057 2070 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2065 2061 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2113 2101 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Matsenko Andrei ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2294 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2154 2171 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Turner Radek ŠK Líně 2049 2048 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Pecháček Stanislav TJ Dukla Praha 2039 2024 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2145 2131 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2151 2167 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2130 2122 Bednařík Radovan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1732 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2130 2122 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1920 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2130 2122 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 2076 2065 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2130 2122 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2014 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2130 2122 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2092 2090 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2220 2222 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2236 2234 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2075 2081 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2212 2216 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Němec Roman TJ ČZ Strakonice 1893 1928 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Novák Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2349 2348 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2115 2136 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2167 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2139 2139 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2130 2122 Havlík Jindřich ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2104 2113 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2035 2008 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2193 2199 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1960 1927 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Hora Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2095 2101 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 2043 2037 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Čáp Adam Šachový klub Rakovník 2028 2006 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Struhařov 2167 2158 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2051 2049 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2167 2158 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2235 2232 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2167 2158 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2165 2167 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2152 2147 Hořínek Karel TJ Neratovice 2063 2060 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2152 2147 Kšána Václav MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Praha Vršovice 2152 2147 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2027 2011 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1908 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2059 2064 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2071 2112 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2054 2054 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1942 1928 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Č.l. B 2138 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2005 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Macek Kamil Sokol Kolín C 2006 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram B 2204 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce B 2019 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Kopecký Tomáš Stadion Kutná Hora B 1924 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Struhařov A 2180 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2071 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2180 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2180 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2281 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2180 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2213 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2211 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 Nováček Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2089 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2316 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2164 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Svoboda Miloš ŠK Líně A 2184 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2050 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2203 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov A 2138 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2209 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Burdík Lubomír SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2237 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Hostička František TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2185 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2182 Čedíková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2227 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2236 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov"A" 2282 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice 2133 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2338 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Vanko Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno"A" 2144 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 2271 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Trapl Jindřich ŠK Teplice 2351 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Krsek Tomáš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2136 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2205 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2181 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Vršovice 2205 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2251 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Vršovice 2205 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I 2220 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Vršovice 2205 Postupa Pavel Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2154 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2158 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2213 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Česenek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 1958 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B"" 2173 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Mužík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2222 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2229 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB 2221 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Daneš Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2201 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vršovice 2225 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2152 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Bohemians Praha B Louček Vlastimil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Bohemians Praha B Orság Milan ŠK DA Praha A 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Bohemians Praha B Hagarová Zuzana ŠK Karlovy Vary A ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Bohemians Praha B Ungr Daniel Baník Hexion Sokolov 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Bohemians Praha B Kotek Daniel ŠK Ústí n.L 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Bohemians Praha B Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Bohemians Praha B Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Bohemians Praha B Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB "B" ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Bohemians Praha B Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Bohemians Praha B Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Bohemians Praha B Vágner Tomáš Marty Baník Most 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Vágner Tomáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Trapl Jindřich Bonex Teplice"A" 2335 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2269 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Rakovník 2158 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín "A" 2193 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Kuba Jindřich ČSOB"B" 2245 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2299 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Louček Vlastimil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2270 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2207 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Bohemians Praha "B" 2222 Soukup Jiří KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary 2268 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Šťastný Jan TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2260 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Šklíba Martin AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2217 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác B 2306 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2289 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Gregor Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 2241 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2376 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2283 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2245 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 2213 Krňávek Lubomír TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2322 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Benešov 2213 Holub Milan Brodce 2066 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Benešov 2213 Listopad Martin Kutná Hora 2012 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Benešov 2213 Forman Miroslav Kostelec A 2038 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Benešov 2213 Lizner Milan Říčany B 2100 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Benešov 2213 Hála Viktor Kolín B 2084 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Benešov 2192 2168 Mejzlík Ondřej Vlašim 2320 2324 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Benešov 2213 Vrkota Miloš Sendražice 2000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Benešov 2213 Novák Václav Poděbrady 2080 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Benešov 2213 Voráček Zdeněk Říčany C 2049 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Benešov 2213 Klein Milan SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Benešov 2213 Pištík Petr Nymburk 2176 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Trapl Jindřich TJ Bonex Teplice A 2390 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Pick Štěpán TJ PankrácB" 2244 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Paganik Pavel Marty Baník Most 2260 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Černík Lukáš Neratovice Nazguls 2187 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Kotek Daniel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2292 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Londýn Radek ŠK ČSOBB" 2304 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Cvek Robert 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2487 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Havránek Miroslav SK Demas DěčínA" 2247 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Choleva Zdeněk Caissa Úholičky 2235 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Wokurka Karel TJ Krásná Lípa 2164 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Bohemians B" 2222 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyA 2096 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice A 2055 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2115 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2054 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Kořenová Martina Biomedica Říčany A 2232 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Chmiel Pavel Jawa Brodce A 2255 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2111 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n/ČL A 2146 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Vojta Tomáš TRW A. Vlašim A 2323 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Valenta Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk A 2027 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Benešov A 2222 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod A 2000 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 Boreš Miroslav ŠK Čes.LípaA" 2211 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 Vaněk Tomáš Bonex TepliceA" 2076 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 Kánský Pavel SK Demas DěčínA" 2171 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ Loko MostA" 2193 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 Adámek Petr Sokol KobylisyA" 2129 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK SmíchovA" 2090 Kameník Martin Marty Baník Most 2050 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Štolba Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 2093 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Pečky A 1998 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Černý Martin Biomedica Říčany A 2212 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Husárik Braňko Joly Lysá n/L B 2059 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Hába Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2154 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Mejzlík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 2167 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1976 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Holub Milan Jawa Brodce A 2133 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany B 2060 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Macků Emil Sokol Benešov B 1817 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Benešov A 2090 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2135 0 soutěž