Hráč Hinks-Edwards Thomas

Hinks-Edwards Thomas

User Pic
Jméno: Hinks-Edwards Thomas
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2382
Elo mezinárodní: 2371
ID: 35524
FIDE ID: 403938
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Kobylisy B 2371 2382 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2254 2270 1
2017/2018 8 B TJ Kobylisy B 2371 2382 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2166 2165 0
2017/2018 6 B TJ Kobylisy B 2371 2382 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2210 2207 1
2017/2018 2 B TJ Kobylisy B 2371 2382 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2264 2262 1
2017/2018 9 B TJ Neratovice A 2370 2390 Vrbata Zbyněk Bartos Unichess 2345 2311 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Neratovice A 2362 2390 Červený Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 2392 2368 1
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Neratovice A 2372 2390 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice B 2228 2224 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Neratovice A 2370 2390 Špaček Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2357 2341 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Neratovice A 2370 2390 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2193 2215 ½
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Kobylisy 2369 2390 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2168 2179 ½
2017/2018 10 B TJ Kobylisy 2370 2390 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2333 2288 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Kobylisy 2362 2390 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2214 2224 1
2017/2018 7 B TJ Kobylisy 2372 2390 Buchcar Tomáš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2145 2162 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Kobylisy 2372 2390 Sodoma Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2349 2349 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Kobylisy 2370 2390 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2259 2271 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Kobylisy 2370 2390 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2271 2277 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Kobylisy 2370 2390 Voloshin Leonid ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2366 2394 ½
2017/2018 1 B TJ Kobylisy 2363 2381 Adámek Zdeněk TJ Neratovice "C" 2208 2212 ½
2016/2017 11 B Sokol Kobylisy B 2375 2429 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2320 2324 1
2016/2017 7 B Sokol Kobylisy B 2375 2429 Vaculík Martin GROP B 2290 2277 ½
2016/2017 4 Č Sokol Kobylisy B 2375 2429 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2400 2414 1
2016/2017 11 B SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Kučera Petr SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2280 2262 1
2016/2017 9 B SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Prandstetter Eduard 2222 SK Polabiny 2241 2223 ½
2016/2017 7 Č SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 ½
2016/2017 5 Č SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 ½
2016/2017 4 B SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Praha 2337 2317 0
2016/2017 3 Č SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Constantinou Peter TJ Pankrac 2288 0
2016/2017 1 Č SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2275 2286 1
2016/2017 11 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2369 2390 Eret Jonáš TJ Plzeň Košutka 2241 2227 0
2016/2017 9 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2362 2390 Doležal Radoslav TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2372 2371 ½
2016/2017 7 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2372 2390 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany 2224 2220 0
2016/2017 6 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2372 2390 Palek Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2147 0 1
2016/2017 5 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2370 2390 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2341 2324 1
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2370 2390 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2026 1999 1
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2370 2390 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2383 2362 1
2016/2017 1 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2363 2381 Neuman Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2440 2420 0
2015/2016 11 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 ½
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 0
2015/2016 9 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 Vanka Miloslav TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 1
2015/2016 5 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 Formánek Martin Unichess "B" 2154 2155 0
2015/2016 3 B ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most 2427 2322 0
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 Neuman Petr ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2443 2400 0
2015/2016 11 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Votava Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2522 2506 ½
2015/2016 10 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Jirovský Miloš TJ Praha-Pankrác 2454 2454 0
2015/2016 9 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess 2466 2458 0
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Velička Petr TJ Neratovice 2432 2410 0
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2375 2368 ½
2015/2016 4 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Konopka Michal Spartak Vlašim 2416 2407 ½
2015/2016 3 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Cvek Robert GROP Praha 2523 2515 ½
2015/2016 2 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Navara David 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2726 2736 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2422 2409 ½
2014/2015 11 B ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Formánek Martin Unichess B 2216 2203 1
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 1
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 1
2014/2015 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Červený Martin ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2400 2379 0
2014/2015 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 ½
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2290 2289 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 ½
2014/2015 10 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 Matsenko Andrei ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2294 1
2014/2015 8 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 1
2014/2015 7 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 Palek Miroslav ŠK Líně 2226 2261 1
2014/2015 6 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 1
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2151 2167 1
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2275 2285 1
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2373 2434 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK PORG A 2450 2476 ½
2013/2014 6 Č Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2373 2434 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2344 2376 ½
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2373 2434 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha C 2308 2310 1
2013/2014 11 Č AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 ½
2013/2014 10 B AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Šuráň Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2359 2337 ½
2013/2014 9 Č AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 ½
2013/2014 8 B AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Táborský Rostislav TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2270 ½
2013/2014 7 Č AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 2268 1
2013/2014 5 Č AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2344 2376 ½
2013/2014 4 B AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 ½
2013/2014 3 Č AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2202 2199 1
2013/2014 2 B AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Polák Benedikt ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2195 2196 ½
2013/2014 10 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2188 2191 1
2013/2014 9 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 0
2013/2014 8 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2344 2376 1
2013/2014 5 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 0
2013/2014 4 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Volák Michal TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2179 2193 1
2013/2014 3 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2360 2360 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2196 1
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Orság Milan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2378 2405 ½
2012/2013 10 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 0
2012/2013 8 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2274 2285 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2414 2416 ½
2012/2013 6 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Kolago Marcin Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2338 ½
2012/2013 5 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2330 2325 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice 2409 2409 0
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2339 2320 ½
2012/2013 1 B TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Kourousis Epaminondas ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2354 0
2012/2013 10 B AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Sodoma Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2380 2373 1
2012/2013 9 B AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 2298 0
2012/2013 8 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Berzinsh Roland TŽ Třinec 2405 2427 0
2012/2013 6 B AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Stachowiak Kamil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2432 2404 ½
2012/2013 5 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Vlasák Lukáš TJ Tatran Litovel 2330 2325 ½
2012/2013 4 Č AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Sosna Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2385 2390 ½
2012/2013 3 B AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Michenka Jozef Labortech Ostrava 2352 2348 0
2012/2013 2 B AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Meduna Eduard Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2416 2416 0
2011/2012 11 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 1
2011/2012 10 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 Šura Jaroslav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2187 2171 1
2011/2012 9 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2128 2154 1
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2255 2250 1
2011/2012 5 B ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 Šimek Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 ½
2011/2012 11 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2278 2283 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2389 2392 1
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2246 2271 ½
2011/2012 7 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín B 2449 2465 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2197 2222 1
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 ½
2011/2012 4 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2067 2093 1
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2346 2309 ½
2011/2012 2 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2129 2152 1
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2464 ½
2010/2011 10 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Svoboda Václav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 ½
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2391 1
2010/2011 8 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2475 ½
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Plát Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2416 ½
2010/2011 6 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Bernášek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2490 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Neuman Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2471 ½
2010/2011 4 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Votava Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2569 0
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice 2410 0
2010/2011 1 B TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2325 1
2009/2010 10 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Wimmer Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz B 2066 1
2009/2010 9 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Kozák Miloš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2243 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2246 0
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2346 0
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2170 ½
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2393 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2305 1
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2229 1
2009/2010 1 B Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Pletánek Jan SK Děčín A 2242 1
2008/2009 11 Č TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Schula Michal TJ Pankrác Praha B 2312 ½
2008/2009 10 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 ½
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2255 ½
2008/2009 8 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Bostl František QCC České Budějovice B 2188 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2230 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Balín Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2298 1
2008/2009 4 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 ½
2008/2009 3 B TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2251 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Petrová Kristýna Sokol Klatovy A 2179 1