Hráč Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J

Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J

User Pic
Jméno: Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2350
Elo mezinárodní: 2349
ID: 35524
FIDE ID: 403938
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Kobylisy 2351 2350 Michalík Peter Soušek Unichess 2593 2567 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2346 2345 Burdalev Kirill TJ Tatran Podbořany 2397 2382 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2344 2349 Horák Michal TJ Sokol Údlice 2295 2294 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2355 2349 Neuman Petr Český Lev Kolešovice 2371 2324 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy "A" 2355 2349 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2398 2359 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Neratovice 2352 2345 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2255 2238 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Neratovice 2346 2345 Neuman Petr ŠK Líně 2370 2333 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Neratovice 2348 2349 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác 2219 2188 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Neratovice 2344 2349 Přibyl Martin ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2295 2326 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Neratovice 2355 2349 Šmíd Miroslav Bartoš Unichess 2253 2243 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Neratovice 2355 2349 Červený Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2326 2313 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice 2351 2349 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2302 2278 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy B 2363 2368 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2221 2217 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy B 2363 2368 Baláček Tadeáš DDM Praha 6 A 2327 2305 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice 2353 2368 Liška Jiří SK Zikuda Turnov B 2236 2265 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Neratovice 2361 2368 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrac 2389 2419 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice 2361 2368 Kulhánek Tomáš SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2310 2286 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy 2351 2368 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 2131 2128 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy 2351 2368 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2109 2079 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy 2361 2368 Balín Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany 2371 2355 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy 2361 2368 Hrabuša Matej ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B" 2386 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy 2363 2368 Soural Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2210 2201 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy 2362 2382 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B" 2049 2030 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy 2362 2382 Hagarová Zuzana Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2301 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy 2368 2382 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 2234 2206 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy 2368 2382 Hons Tomáš ŠK UNION Louny 1943 1944 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy 2371 2382 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2182 2182 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy B 2372 2390 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2377 2358 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy B 2372 2390 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2227 2215 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy B 2372 2390 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2158 2173 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy B 2372 2390 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2277 2281 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice A 2370 2390 Vrbata Zbyněk Bartos Unichess 2345 2311 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice A 2362 2390 Červený Martin 2222 SK Polabiny B 2392 2368 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice A 2372 2390 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice B 2228 2224 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice A 2370 2390 Špaček Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2357 2341 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice A 2370 2390 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2193 2215 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy 2369 2390 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2168 2179 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy 2370 2390 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2333 2288 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy 2362 2390 Kotek Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2214 2224 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy 2372 2390 Buchcar Tomáš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2145 2162 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy 2372 2390 Sodoma Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2349 2349 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy 2370 2390 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2259 2271 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy 2370 2390 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2271 2277 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy 2370 2390 Vološin Leon ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2366 2394 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy 2363 2381 Adámek Zdeněk TJ Neratovice "C" 2208 2212 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy B 2375 2429 Mejzlík Ondřej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2320 2324 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy B 2375 2429 Vaculík Martin GROP B 2290 2277 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy B 2375 2429 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2400 2414 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Kučera Petr SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2280 2262 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Prandstetter Eduard 2222 SK Polabiny 2241 2223 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Petrová Kristýna TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2310 2292 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Praha 2337 2317 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Constantinou Peter TJ Pankrac 2288 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK AD Jicin B 2375 2429 Netušil Miloslav SK Sokol Vysehrad 2275 2286 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2369 2390 Eret Jonáš TJ Plzeň Košutka 2241 2227 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2362 2390 Doležal Radoslav TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2372 2371 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2372 2390 Vavruška David TJ Tatran Podbořany 2224 2220 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2372 2390 Palek Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2147 0 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2370 2390 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2341 2324 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2370 2390 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2026 1999 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2370 2390 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2383 2362 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2363 2381 Neuman Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2440 2420 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 Gregor Jiří ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2223 2226 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 Vanka Miloslav TJ Neratovice "B" 2064 2130 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 Formánek Martin Unichess "B" 2154 2155 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most 2427 2322 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2375 2429 Neuman Petr ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2443 2400 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Votava Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2522 2506 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Jirovský Miloš TJ Praha-Pankrác 2454 2454 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess 2466 2458 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Velička Petr TJ Neratovice 2432 2410 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2375 2368 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Konopka Michal Spartak Vlašim 2416 2407 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Cvek Robert GROP Praha 2523 2515 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Navara David 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2726 2736 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2375 2429 Vokáč Marek QCC České Budějovice 2422 2409 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Formánek Martin Unichess B 2216 2203 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2322 2323 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Červený Martin ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2400 2379 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2290 2289 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 Matsenko Andrei ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2294 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 Palek Miroslav ŠK Líně 2226 2261 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 Grill Roman ŠACHklub Písek 2149 2149 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 Galíček Stanislav ŠK Tachov 2151 2167 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2370 2415 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2275 2285 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2373 2434 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK PORG A 2450 2476 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2373 2434 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2344 2376 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2373 2434 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha C 2308 2310 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Šuráň Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2359 2337 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Tázlar Petr ŠK AD Jičín 2163 2199 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Táborský Rostislav TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2270 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 2268 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2344 2376 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2242 2243 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2202 2199 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 AD Mahrla 2373 2434 Polák Benedikt ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2195 2196 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2188 2191 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2258 2254 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Doležal Radoslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2344 2376 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2245 2249 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Volák Michal TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2179 2193 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Neckář Lubomír ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2360 2360 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna C 2196 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2373 2434 Orság Milan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha 2378 2405 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2274 2285 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2414 2416 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Kolago Marcin Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2338 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2330 2325 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice 2409 2409 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2339 2320 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2414 2493 Kourousis Epameinondas ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2354 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Sodoma Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2380 2373 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 2298 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Berzinsh Roland TŽ Třinec 2405 2427 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Stachowiak Kamil A64 VALOZ Grygov 2432 2404 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Vlasák Lukáš TJ Tatran Litovel 2330 2325 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Sosna Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2385 2390 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Michenka Jozef Labortech Ostrava 2352 2348 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 AD Mahrla Praha 2414 2493 Meduna Eduard Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2416 2416 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 Šura Jaroslav ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2187 2171 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 Turner Radek Šakal Kozolupy 2128 2154 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2255 2250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 Šimek Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2278 2283 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2389 2392 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2246 2271 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín B 2449 2465 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2197 2222 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2313 2321 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2067 2093 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2346 2309 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2391 2383 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2129 2152 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Spirin Oleg ŠK AD Jičín 2464 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Svoboda Václav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2391 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2475 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Plát Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2416 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Bernášek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2490 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Neuman Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2471 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Votava Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2569 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Jirka Jiří TJ Bohemians Praha 2424 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Cífka Stanislav QCC České Budějovice 2410 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2383 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2325 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Wimmer Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz B 2066 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Kozák Miloš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2243 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Horák Jiří Slovan Jirkov 2246 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2346 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno A 2170 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác B 2393 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2305 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2229 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2393 Pletánek Jan SK Děčín A 2242 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Schula Michal TJ Pankrác Praha B 2312 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy A 2286 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2255 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Bostl František QCC České Budějovice B 2188 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2230 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Balín Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2298 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2251 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A Petrová Kristýna Sokol Klatovy A 2179 1 soutěž