Hráč Fialka Miroslav

Fialka Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Fialka Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2016
Elo mezinárodní: 2018
ID: 710
FIDE ID: 331384
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 JAWA Brodce A 2015 2011 Vrkota Miloš DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2118 2056 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 JAWA Brodce A 2012 2011 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2020 2016 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 JAWA Brodce A 2012 2011 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1900 1905 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 JAWA Brodce A 2012 2011 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 2088 2082 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 JAWA Brodce A 2008 2011 Lhotský Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1845 1816 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 JAWA Brodce A 2008 2015 Plášek Zdeněk ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1934 1956 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 JAWA Brodce A 2000 2015 Jordanov Mihail TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 JAWA Brodce A 2014 2015 Šmolík Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1945 1897 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 JAWA Brodce A 2015 2015 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice C 2094 2067 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ JAWA Brodce B 2012 2011 Szeko Ludovit Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2027 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ JAWA Brodce B 2012 2011 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1754 1738 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ JAWA Brodce B 2014 2015 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1963 1928 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ JAWA Brodce B 2014 2015 Daniel Jiří Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1950 1945 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ JAWA Brodce B 2015 2015 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1915 1937 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 JAWA Brodce A 2023 2026 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1832 1826 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 JAWA Brodce A 2023 2026 Kylar Miroslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1914 1920 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 JAWA Brodce A 2021 2026 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník A 1622 1676 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 JAWA Brodce A 2017 2026 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1896 1918 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 JAWA Brodce A 2017 2026 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1913 1913 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 JAWA Brodce A 2006 2013 Sovány Attila TJ Neratovice D 1779 1850 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce A 2006 2013 Šmíd Ondřej ŠK Zdice A 1884 1899 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 JAWA Brodce A 1998 2013 Švadlenka Jaroslav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1936 1919 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce A 2000 2013 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1923 1950 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 JAWA Brodce B 2017 2026 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1890 1861 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 JAWA Brodce B 2006 2013 Němec Jáchym Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1614 1646 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 JAWA Brodce B 1998 2013 Čuchna Martin KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1867 1831 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 JAWA Brodce B 2000 2013 Soural Karel TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1900 1901 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 JAWA Brodce B 2010 2029 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 2010 2027 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce B 2005 2029 Kraus Roman Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1817 1806 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce B 2010 2029 Soural Karel TJ Sokol Struhařov A 1951 1948 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 JAWA Brodce A 2012 2029 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1923 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 JAWA Brodce A 2010 2029 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2065 2080 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce A 2005 2029 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice A 1812 1808 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 JAWA Brodce A 2020 2029 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice B 1911 1922 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce A 2020 2029 Skácel Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1946 1963 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 JAWA Brodce A 2010 2029 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2025 2020 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 JAWA Brodce A 2010 2029 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky B 1828 1843 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 JAWA Brodce A 2010 2029 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 2051 2053 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce A 2010 2029 Matouš Rudolf TJ Hostivice A 1825 1835 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Jaček Miloslav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1973 1983 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1980 1999 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1886 1897 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2072 2078 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1946 1946 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2045 2036 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Otruba Marek Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1659 1763 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 JAWA Brodce B 2053 2071 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2103 2101 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce B 2053 2071 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1750 1718 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1792 1775 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1854 1854 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy A 2006 1983 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Vaňková Veronika Sokol Buštěhrad B 1484 1601 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1911 1877 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 JAWA Brodce B 2053 2071 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2103 2101 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 JAWA Brodce A 2072 2096 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice C 2041 2035 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce A 2072 2096 Němec David DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2018 2040 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce A 2072 2096 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice A 1900 2058 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 JAWA Brodce B 2072 2096 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce B 2072 2096 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1859 1855 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce B 2072 2096 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov A 1958 1982 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 JAWA Brodce B 2072 2096 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram Baník A 1936 1931 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce B 2072 2096 ŠK Zdice B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce B 2072 2096 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice B 1680 1839 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 JAWA Brodce B 2065 2097 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín A 1864 1914 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 JAWA Brodce B 2065 2097 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 2076 2065 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce B 2065 2097 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2092 2090 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 JAWA Brodce A 2065 2097 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1994 1973 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 JAWA Brodce A 2065 2097 Paulovič Milan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 JAWA Brodce A 2065 2097 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1984 1989 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 JAWA Brodce A 2065 2097 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim B 2080 2088 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 JAWA Brodce A 2065 2097 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1991 1973 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce B 2080 2115 Snížek Květoslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1924 1928 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 JAWA Brodce B 2080 2115 Skácel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 2078 2087 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 JAWA Brodce B 2080 2115 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1979 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 JAWA Brodce A 2080 2115 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1928 1930 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce A 2080 2115 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2033 2065 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 JAWA Brodce A 2080 2115 Mejzlík Vojtěch Dolní Kralovice A 2052 2088 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 JAWA Brodce A 2080 2115 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1988 1972 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 JAWA Brodce A 2080 2115 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2026 1977 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 JAWA Brodce B 2071 2112 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1869 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 JAWA Brodce B 2071 2112 Vojta Pavel ŠK Pravonín 2197 2211 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 JAWA Brodce B 2071 2112 Svoboda Jaromír Sokol Neveklov 1965 2015 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 JAWA Brodce B 2071 2112 Skácel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 2080 2127 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 JAWA Brodce B 2071 2112 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1966 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 JAWA Brodce B 2071 2112 Grečný Karol TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1974 1998 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 JAWA Brodce A 2071 2112 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1932 1935 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 JAWA Brodce A 2071 2112 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 1789 1892 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 JAWA Brodce A 2071 2112 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 2083 2067 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 JAWA Brodce A 2071 2112 Srba Milan Sokol Struhařov A 2152 2147 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 JAWA Brodce 2126 Vesecký Martin TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2110 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 JAWA Brodce 2126 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2251 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 JAWA Brodce 2126 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2142 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 JAWA Brodce 2126 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2102 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 JAWA Brodce 2126 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2133 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 JAWA Brodce 2126 Pinc Miroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 JAWA Brodce 2126 Wasserbauer Radek Šachový klub Rakovník 2060 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 JAWA Brodce 2117 Bulva Stanislav Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1880 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 JAWA Brodce 2117 Stluka Petr Pyrit Příbram 2183 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 JAWA Brodce 2117 Lavrinčík Pavel Sokol Hostivice 1868 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 JAWA Brodce 2117 Jarrah Kamal Kralupy n.Vltavou A 2034 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 JAWA Brodce 2117 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany B 1986 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 JAWA Brodce 2117 Zvára David TRW autoel. Vlašim 1967 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 JAWA Brodce 2117 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov 1884 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 JAWA Brodce B 2117 Hlaváčová Lucie BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1852 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 JAWA Brodce B 2117 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod B 1721 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 JAWA Brodce B 2117 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov 1772 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 JAWA Brodce A 2115 Petras Milan Biomedica Říčany D 2049 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 JAWA Brodce A 2115 Mejzlík Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 2248 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 JAWA Brodce A 2115 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2088 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 JAWA Brodce A 2115 Kozlovský Libor Rakovník 1994 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 JAWA Brodce A 2115 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany B 2084 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 JAWA Brodce A 2115 Zdeněk Petr Spartak Žebrák 2093 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 JAWA Brodce A 2115 Háse Pavel ŠK Kralupy 2074 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 JAWA Brodce A 2115 Skácel Tomáš Pyrit Příbram B 1865 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 JAWA Brodce A 2115 Šoltys Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 1976 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 JAWA Brodce A 2115 Nosek Filip Sokol Struhařov 1968 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 JAWA Brodce A 2115 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany C 2007 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 JAWA Brodce 2123 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno A 2145 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 JAWA Brodce 2123 Žamboch Roman MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 2014 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 JAWA Brodce 2123 Kalivoda Libor Alva Příbram B 1866 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 JAWA Brodce 2123 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov 2031 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 JAWA Brodce 2123 Mejzlík Vojtěch TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2101 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 JAWA Brodce 2123 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno B 1920 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 JAWA Brodce 2123 Zdeněk Petr MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. B 2111 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 JAWA Brodce 2123 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 1976 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 JAWA Brodce 2123 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany B 2070 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 JAWA Brodce 2123 Mašek Miroslav Spartak Žebrák 2172 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 JAWA Brodce 2123 Říha Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany C 2065 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 JAWA Brodce B 2123 Vít Martin TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1960 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 JAWA Brodce B 2123 Innemann František Spartak Vlašim B 1906 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 JAWA Brodce B 2123 Štoček Jiří TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1643 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 JAWA Brodce B 2123 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov A 1994 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 JAWA Brodce B 2123 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1876 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Jawa Brodce B 2128 Cihlář Oldřich ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1585 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Jawa Brodce B 2128 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1858 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Jawa Brodce B 2128 Kalvach Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1867 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Jawa Brodce B 2128 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1586 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Jawa Brodce B 2128 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Struhařov 2092 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Jawa Brodce B 2128 Malý Dušan Biomedica Říčany E 1627 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Brodce 2128 Šmíd Miroslav Benešov 2211 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Brodce 2128 Kaplan Tomáš Kolín B 2058 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Brodce 2128 Mejzlík Ondřej Vlašim 2105 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Brodce 2128 Vrkota Miloš Sendražice 2000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Brodce 2053 2071 Novák Václav Poděbrady 1957 1964 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Brodce 2128 Fojtů Petr Říčany C 2065 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Brodce 2128 Klein Milan SE Ml.Boleslav C 1942 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Brodce 2128 Pištík Petr Nymburk 2176 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Brodce 2128 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec A 2145 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Brodce 2128 Krejčová Kateřina Kutná Hora 2033 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Jawa Brodce A 2106 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín C 2115 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Jawa Brodce A 2106 Horák Vladimír TRW A. Vlašim A 2155 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Jawa Brodce A 2106 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1773 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Jawa Brodce A 2106 Vrkota Miloš Sokol Sendražice A 2009 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jawa Brodce A 2106 Lizner Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2054 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Jawa Brodce A 2106 Koyš Milan Sokol Benešov A 2024 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Jawa Brodce A 2106 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2128 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Jawa Brodce A 2106 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk A 2130 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Jawa Brodce A 2106 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky A 1992 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Jawa Brodce A 2106 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany A 2065 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 JAWA Brodce B 2106 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov B 1860 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 JAWA Brodce B 2106 Boštík Vladimír ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1816 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 JAWA Brodce B 2106 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák A 1963 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 JAWA Brodce B 2106 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1978 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 JAWA Brodce B 2106 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2103 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 JAWA Brodce B 2106 Soukal Roman ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1800 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 JAWA Brodce B 2106 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ Jince A 1746 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 JAWA Brodce B 2106 Saxl Jiří TJ SOU Příbram A 1758 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 JAWA Brodce B 2106 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2165 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 JAWA Brodce B 2101 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2110 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 JAWA Brodce B 2101 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.l. B 2024 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 JAWA Brodce B 2101 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín G 1903 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 JAWA Brodce B 2101 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov C 1908 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 JAWA Brodce B 2101 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany E 1941 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 JAWA Brodce B 2101 Fojtů Petr Biomedica Říčany D 1918 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 JAWA Brodce B 2101 Buřil Petr Biomedica Říčany C 2044 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Jawa Brodce A 2101 Pauch Jan Joly Lysá n/L B 2130 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 Jawa Brodce A 2101 Voráček Miroslav Biomedica Říčany B 2139 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Jawa Brodce A 2101 Feierfeil Jiří Sokol Benešov B 1908 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Jawa Brodce A 2101 Štolba Miloš Stad. Kutná Hora A 2093 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Jawa Brodce A 2101 Michálek František Sokol Pečky A 2130 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Jawa Brodce A 2101 Pospíšil Evžen Biomedica Říčany A 2141 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Jawa Brodce A 2101 Zdeněk Petr Sokol Benešov A 2118 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Jawa Brodce A 2101 Hába Zdeněk Kostelec n/ČL A 2154 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Jawa Brodce A 2101 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 2267 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Jawa Brodce A 2101 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1976 1 soutěž