Hráč Ševčík Vladimír

Ševčík Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Ševčík Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2191
Elo mezinárodní: 2190
ID: 66
FIDE ID: 301370
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2194 2194 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2024 1953 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2190 2194 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1939 1922 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2189 2194 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2222 2216 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2192 2194 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 2080 2071 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2197 2198 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1998 2042 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2215 2211 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2176 2177 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2220 2211 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2046 2052 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2215 2211 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2026 2034 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2215 2211 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2151 2185 ½
2017/2018 10 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2204 2211 Studnička Tomáš SK Zikuda Turnov 2297 2288 0
2016/2017 10 �K Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Dvořák Adam �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2228 2215 ½
2016/2017 8 �K Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 ½
2016/2017 6 �K Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Buchníček Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2312 2302 0
2016/2017 4 �K Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Mudrák Josef �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 1
2016/2017 3 �K Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Kuchynka Lukáš MKS Vy�kov 2257 2282 0
2016/2017 2 �K Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Majer Jiří �K Ku�im 2192 2166 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2238 2175 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Seidl Štěpán Silko Gambit Jihlava 2233 2228 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK B 2224 2214 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2331 2327 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Mejzlík Vojtěch Jezdci Jundrov 2221 2217 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2164 2173 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Číp Dalibor OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2294 2256 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK B 2224 2214 Zedník Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2109 2114 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2195 2195 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2237 2248 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2195 2195 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2195 2195 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2195 2195 Marečková Martina Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2097 2099 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2195 2195 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1970 1937 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2195 2195 Kozel Jiří Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2141 2122 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2195 2195 Kratochvíl Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2148 2146 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2198 2198 Neoral Antonín TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2148 2146 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2198 2198 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2263 2274 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2198 2198 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2142 2152 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2198 2198 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2195 2203 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2198 2198 Teuber Andreas TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2189 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2198 2198 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2112 2112 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2198 2198 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla 2059 2070 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2198 2198 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2198 2198 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2233 2232 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2198 2198 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2274 2261 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2198 2198 Závůrka Roman Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2169 2165 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 Vojtek Vladimír ŠK Zlín “A“ 2283 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel “B“ 2171 2167 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2266 2257 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 Hrabal Michal A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2214 2217 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2201 2247 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2240 2236 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2264 2264 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2247 2248 Obšivač Josef A64 Grygov B 2274 2275 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2247 2248 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2233 2229 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2247 2248 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2347 2360 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2247 2248 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Gordic 2233 2223 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2247 2248 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2247 2248 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2247 2248 Andreev Eduard Slavia Orlová 2478 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2247 2248 Jakubiec Edyta Labortech Ostrava B 2215 2184 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2229 Švéda Jiří Tatran Litovel B 1952 1
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2229 Karásek Lukáš SK Gordic 2183 0
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2229 Zatloukal Petr A64 Grygov B 2093 0
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 Pekař Václav Jiskra Litomysl 2114 1
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 Sabol Marian SK Vysoke Myto 2392 1
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 Šmajzr Martin Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2161 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 Kulovaná Eva SK Caissa Trebic A 2359 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 Jurek Miroslav Sokol Bedrichov 2151 1
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 Pačovský Jiří AKIS Pardubice 2250 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 Seitler Andrej Lokomotiva Brno 2233 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 Hába Zdeněk Sokol Zajecice 2282 1
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole B 2229 Čížek Antonín SK Caissa Trebic B 2309 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2220 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2337 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2220 Vařejčko Josef TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2267 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2220 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2131 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2220 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2291 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2220 Ponížil Cyril ŠK SK Zlín 2304 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2220 Obšivač Josef A64 VALOZ Grygov 2300 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole 2220 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2315 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2213 Suchomel Jan TJ Tatran Litovel B 2220 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2231 Sabol Marian TJ SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2284 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2231 Shilov Sergey EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2275 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2231 Kaňovský David TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2378 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2231 Smištík Milan ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2338 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2231 Škaroupka Jiří TJ ZNOJMO A 2180 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2231 Bednář Jakub ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2096 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2231 Píza Vlastimil ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2242 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2231 Vašut Karel TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2145 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2231 Červený Martin TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2285 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2231 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "A" 2159 ½