Hráč Krupička Josef

Krupička Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Krupička Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1991
Elo mezinárodní: 1993
ID: 1074
FIDE ID: 349992
Rok narození: 1965
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 ŠK Smíchov A 1970 1974 Černý Richard Sokol Vršovice C 1785 1816 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Smíchov A 1970 1974 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1913 1913 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Smíchov A 1970 1974 Dolínek Vladimír Dukla C 1936 1925 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Smíchov A 1995 1993 Botur Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1884 1884 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Smíchov A 1995 1993 Maršálek Luboš Dukla D 1912 1893 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2002 1996 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1930 1942 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2002 1996 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1929 2032 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2002 1996 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2210 2197 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2002 1996 Pokorný Petr Unichess D 2180 2160 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2002 1996 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1944 1943 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2002 1996 Postupa Martin GROP Classical Chess 2077 2076 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2002 1996 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha C 1814 1884 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2002 1996 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2086 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2002 1996 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy D 1917 1904 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2002 1996 Nový Filip ŠK Aurora 2217 2201 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2005 1996 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2125 2139 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2001 1996 Palek Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2145 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2002 1996 Ondreját Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1958 1958 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2005 1996 Cako Laszlo TJ Sokol Údlice 2088 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2005 1996 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2025 2017 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2005 1996 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2006 2024 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2073 2035 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1918 1936 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2073 2035 Táborská Veronika ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2011 1952 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2073 2035 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha F 1908 1935 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2073 2035 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2073 2035 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2070 2025 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2073 2035 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1966 1952 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2073 2035 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác E 2107 2132 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2073 2035 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2052 2052 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2073 2035 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha B 1847 1909 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 SK AD JC Smichov 2073 2035 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2021 2038 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 SK AD JC Smichov 2073 2035 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK AD JC Smichov 2073 2035 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2286 2242 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK AD JC Smichov 2073 2035 Sodoma Jan SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2337 2337 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 SK AD JC Smichov 2073 2035 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2254 2262 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 SK AD JC Smichov 2073 2035 Orság Milan SK AD Jicin B 2340 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2042 2057 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1922 1983 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha B 1882 1857 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2227 2193 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 Heyda Jan LISA A 2069 2054 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2067 2064 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 Krutina Ivan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1985 1989 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov B 2039 2012 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1845 1788 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov B 2039 2012 Jahoda Ladislav DDM Praha 6 B 1946 1904 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov B 2039 2012 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov C 1829 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov B 2039 2012 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2080 2026 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov B 2039 2012 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice E 1828 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov B 2039 2012 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess ČSOB F 1921 1943 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov B 2039 2012 Škvařil Michal Bohemians Praha F 1771 1760 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 Plašil Petr Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 Pergner Jiří SK LISA A 1925 1915 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 Kukačka Martin Sokol Vršovice B 1988 1989 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1911 1922 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1907 1907 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2084 2068 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 Klaus Jan GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 Klímek Petr TJ Pankrác E 1884 1859 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha A 1719 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 Charvát Jiří SK OAZA Praha B 1815 1866 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 Lavrinčík Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1849 1818 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2062 2065 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 Rexa Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 Bárta Miroslav SK Loko Praha B 1962 1986 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2042 2043 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 Herdin Stanislav Stavby mostů Praha A 1810 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov A 2015 1966 Budinský Petr ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1943 1982 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 Smolej Lukáš ŠK Lípa B 1971 1972 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1991 1973 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1787 1777 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1733 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 Havrda Daniel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1657 1720 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1887 1891 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2041 2059 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 Staňková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1977 1951 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 2040 2046 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 ½ soutěž