Hráč Šplíchal Stanislav

Šplíchal Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Šplíchal Stanislav
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2086
Elo mezinárodní: 2075
ID: 286
FIDE ID: 310476
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Ostrava 2075 2086 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2059 2041 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Ostrava 2086 2086 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1966 1940 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Ostrava 2093 2127 Musil Jiří Jezdci Jundrov 2198 2174 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava 2142 2127 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel 2103 2091 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava 2142 2127 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2171 2177 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava 2158 2127 Gloser David 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2160 2096 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava 2158 2127 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2232 2207 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava 2145 2127 Movsesian Julia TŽ Třinec 2324 0 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava 2145 2127 Tauš Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2105 2104 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava 2162 2154 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov n. K. 2260 2280 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava 2175 2154 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic 2163 2164 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava 2175 2154 Mitura Karel Šachy Hošťálková 2162 2154 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava 2154 2154 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2223 2220 0
2018/2019 8 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2158 2127 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2232 2207 0
2018/2019 6 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2145 2127 Slanina Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobrá 2150 2150 1
2018/2019 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2162 2154 Tymrakiewicz Rafal TŽ Třinec "B" 2218 0 0
2018/2019 2 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2175 2154 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2100 2121 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2015 2048 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2161 2169 Miturová Magdaléna Slavoj Český Těšín 2229 2215 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2161 2169 Veselský František Šachy Hošťálková 1962 1943 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2162 2169 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2275 2269 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2162 2169 Mužík Martin KVS Ekodivize Opava 2173 2156 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2176 2169 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2232 2204 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2176 2169 Zatloukal Petr Agentura 64 Grygov 2059 2051 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava "A" 2161 2169 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2229 2223 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2161 2169 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno A 2240 2222 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava "A" 2156 2153 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2228 2226 1
2017/2018 10 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2206 2197 ½
2017/2018 9 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Szwed Jacek TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 ½
2017/2018 7 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Lys Josef TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2138 2189 ½
2017/2018 5 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Poloch Petr Šachový klub Karviná 2301 2284 ½
2017/2018 4 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2148 2111 1
2017/2018 3 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2132 2120 0
2017/2018 2 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2269 2335 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 Pavelek Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2152 2131 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město 2086 2111 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1956 1933 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2265 2260 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2081 2089 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2145 2168 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 Daniel Jiří Region Panda 1956 1933 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín 1938 1955 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2222 2236 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Ostrava 2168 2169 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 2169 2151 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 Fuksík Jakub A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2169 2197 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2096 2032 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2163 2250 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná "A" 2105 2071 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín "A" 2090 2140 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město "A" 2099 2108 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2063 2068 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2169 2151 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 Milat Patrik Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2073 2073 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2156 2072 1
2015/2016 11 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město "B" 2099 2108 1
2015/2016 10 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2106 2088 1
2015/2016 7 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2045 2051 ½
2015/2016 5 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2039 2037 ½
2015/2016 3 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Weissmann Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2144 2125 ½
2015/2016 2 Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 Malčánek Jan Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2175 2166 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2078 2080 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2079 2080 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2193 2191 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1815 1824 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 Milat Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2071 2092 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2083 2090 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2263 2274 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2202 2203 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2113 2122 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2212 2220 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2199 2194 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 1981 1995 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín “A“ 2186 2184 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 Neoral Antonín TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2148 2146 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2272 2264 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2119 2189 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 Majer Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2201 2208 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2159 2155 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 Bražina David Baník Havířov "A" 1943 1955 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2126 2124 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2080 2074 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1996 2006 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava 2106 2118 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2106 2125 0
2011/2012 11 Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2156 2154 ½
2011/2012 10 Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2020 2032 1
2011/2012 9 Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 1
2011/2012 8 Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 1
2011/2012 7 Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1948 1957 ½
2011/2012 6 Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 Kriebel Rudolf MSA Dolní Benešov 1886 1853 1
2011/2012 5 Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 Švancara Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2137 2110 ½
2011/2012 4 Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov A 2079 2095 ½
2011/2012 3 Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2195 0
2011/2012 2 Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 ½
2011/2012 1 Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2225 2251 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2195 2192 Helis Tadeusz SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2222 2277 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2195 2192 Tustanowski Robert TJ Město Albrechtice 2274 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2195 2192 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2195 2192 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov 2050 2075 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2195 2192 Šnyta Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2076 2066 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2201 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 2014 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2201 Socha Jaromir Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2201 Karlík Ondřej TJ Mořkov "A" 2127 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 2201 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2237 ½
2010/2011 11 Mittal Ostrava 2201 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2433 0
2010/2011 10 Mittal Ostrava 2201 Kvíčala Miroslav TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 1
2010/2011 9 Mittal Ostrava 2201 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2170 1
2010/2011 8 Mittal Ostrava 2201 Pala Vladimír SK Zlin B 2333 ½
2010/2011 7 Mittal Ostrava 2201 Daneš Jaroslav Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2285 0
2010/2011 6 Mittal Ostrava 2201 Skácelík Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 0
2010/2011 5 Mittal Ostrava 2201 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlova 2230 ½
2010/2011 4 Mittal Ostrava 2201 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karvina 2213 0
2010/2011 3 Mittal Ostrava 2201 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2237 ½
2010/2011 2 Mittal Ostrava 2201 Hudeček Jan SK Stare Mesto 2286 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Mariánské Hory B 2225 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka 1907 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Mariánské Hory B 2225 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2052 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory B 2225 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín 2061 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Mariánské Hory B 2225 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2028 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 Pacl Václav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec B 2170 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2285 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 Hrubeš Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2175 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 Hrivňák Daniel ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2242 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž 2179 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 2150 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2296 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 Kuchynka Lukáš Tatran Litovel A 2317 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2165 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2288 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 2204 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2086 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 2204 Lažo Juraj TJ Frenštát "A" 2038 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 2204 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2011 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 2204 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1782 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 2204 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2084 ½
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2209 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov 2125 ½
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2209 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov "A" ½
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2209 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 1
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2209 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava "A" 2271 ½
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město 2058 ½
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2176 0
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 Cagašík Tomáš Orel Ořechov "A" 2277 1
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 Brychta Jan ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2198 ½
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 Antošík Alois ŠK Stonava "A" 2251 1
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 Kretek Břetislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2250 0
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2096 1
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 1923 2281 0
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2169 ½
2006/2007 2 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "A" 2221 ½
2006/2007 1 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2209 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel "A" 2393 ½
2005/2006 11 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun "A" 1989 1
2005/2006 10 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlová "A" 2217 ½
2005/2006 9 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 Mista Ladislav Tatran Litovel "A" 1
2005/2006 8 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 Kozlíček Lubomír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2149 ½
2005/2006 7 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2185 ½
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 ½
2005/2006 5 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město "A" 2167 ½
2005/2006 4 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "A" 2192 1
2005/2006 3 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 Bureš Vít ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2242 ½
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 Slovák Petr BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2067 1
2005/2006 1 Mittal Ostrava "A" 2211 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2123 ½
2005/2006 6 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2211 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2232 ½
2005/2006 2 Mittal Ostrava "B" 2211 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2141 1
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava A" 2160 Macíček Jakub Frýdek-Místek B" 2093 1
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava A" 2160 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá A" 2056 1
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava A" 2160 Geffert Michal Baník HavířovA" 2042 1
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava A" 2160 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava B" 1672 1
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava A" 2160 Židek Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1932 ½
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava A" 2160 Novák Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2029 ½
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava A" 2160 Jirásek David Slezan Opava C" 1650 ½
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava A" 2160 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava A" 2196 ½
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava A" 2160 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov B" 1859 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava A" 2160 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava B" 2036 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov A 2160 Rojíček Vojtěch Ritmus Ostrava 2145 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov A 2211 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Sokol Dobrá B 2132 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov A 2160 Szotek Josef TJ Jakl Karviná B 2029 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov A 2160 Malinovský Petr Loko Krnov A 2085 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov A 2160 Pán Vladimír TJ Břidličná A 2115 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov A 2160 Incédi Aleš ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2157 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov A" 2160 Muratidis Nikos Slezan Opava C" 2152 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov A" 2160 Hladík Oto NH Ostrava B" 2222 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov A" 2160 Káňa Zdeněk Tatra Kopřivnice 2148 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov A" 2160 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2179 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svinov A" 2160 Novák Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2161 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svinov A" 2160 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá A" 2165 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov A" 2160 Macíček Jan Frýdek-Místek B" 2223 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov A" 2160 Hrivňák Daniel VOKD Poruba A" 2240 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov A" 2160 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2101 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov A" 2160 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov 2118 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov A" 2160 Antošík Alois ŠK Stonava A" 2175 1
2003/2004 11 TJ NH Ostrava 2160 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel 2248 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ NH Ostrava 2160 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město 2165 ½