Hráč Mukashev Assan

Mukashev Assan

User Pic
Jméno: Mukashev Assan
Oddíl: ŠK Aurora-šach. škola Anatolije Karpova
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2235
Elo mezinárodní: 2226
ID: 40714
FIDE ID: 13703803
Rok narození: 1993
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Staszko Martin Dukla B 2083 2076 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Vršovice B 1933 1949 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1713 1705 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2061 2064 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Srostlík Zdeněk TJ Kobylisy C 1847 1866 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Mašek Jan Dukla D 1839 1845 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2236 2238 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla B 1993 2026 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Řehák Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2053 2045 1
2019/2020 9 ŠK AD Jičín 2237 2235 Svatoš Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2198 2210 ½
2019/2020 8 ŠK AD Jičín 2237 2235 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice B 2223 2242 0
2019/2020 7 ŠK AD Jičín 2243 2235 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2309 2296 ½
2019/2020 6 ŠK AD Jičín 2243 2235 Sodoma Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2319 2335 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK AD Jičín 2259 2246 Vološin Leon Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2367 2386 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK AD Jičín 2262 2246 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2293 2283 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK AD Jičín 2262 2246 Žilka Štěpán Sparta Kutná Hora 2551 2509 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK AD Jičín 2259 2246 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha B 2366 2354 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Matras Ondřej Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2186 2172 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1903 1898 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Chmel Kristián TJ Kobylisy D 2080 2115 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2049 2052 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Melmuk Petr Dukla C 2029 2031 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Matocha Pavel GROP Classical Chess 1970 1988 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Klupka Ondřej ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1935 1940 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1949 1988 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha C 2045 2037 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK AURORA 2226 2235 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2097 2119 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Aurora 2226 2235 Hostička František TJ Pankrác E 2070 2116 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Aurora 2226 2235 Pokorný Petr Unichess D 2233 2196 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Aurora 2226 2235 Postupa Martin GROP Classical Chess 2042 2048 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Aurora 2226 2235 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha C 2261 2247 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Aurora 2226 2235 Kubíková Alena TJ Kobylisy D 2113 2132 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Aurora 2226 2235 Žamboch Roman ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2023 2037 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Aurora 2226 2235 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1972 1976 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Aurora 2226 2235 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1978 1990 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Aurora 2226 2235 Novák Jindřich ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2088 2091 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Aurora 2226 2235 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1915 1943 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Aurora 2226 2235 Urban Zdeněk ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2099 2104 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2206 2200 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2305 0 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2194 2200 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2267 2224 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2193 2200 Eret Jonáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2225 2227 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2206 2200 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 2271 2255 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2206 2200 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2208 2206 ½
2016/2017 11 �K Aurora 2226 2235 Bicek Richard �K DP Praha - EA Hotels I 2140 2134 ½
2016/2017 10 �K Aurora 2226 2235 Plášek Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vr�ovice �.B. 1933 1949 ½
2016/2017 9 �K Aurora 2226 2235 Štěrba Erik �K Mlejn A 1797 1951 1
2016/2017 8 �K Aurora 2226 2235 Simonová Adéla Unichess � 1837 1792 1
2016/2017 7 �K Aurora 2226 2235 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankr�c F 2080 2058 1
2016/2017 6 �K Aurora 2226 2235 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1879 1835 ½
2016/2017 5 �K Aurora 2226 2235 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 B 2003 2016 1
2016/2017 1 �K Aurora 2226 2235 Schmid Jaroslav �K Praha - Sm�chov C 1941 1960 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2262 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov E 1676 1670 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2262 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 A 1913 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2262 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 1816 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2262 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1922 1983 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova 2262 Hackel Luděk ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1953 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK GROP Praha 2265 2273 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha B 1994 2036 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK GROP Praha 2265 2273 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2045 2050 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK GROP Praha 2265 2273 Kratochvíl Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2111 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG B 2256 2256 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2065 2058 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG B 2256 2256 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2190 2188 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG B 2256 2256 Tejkal Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1970 1962 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG B 2256 2256 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha B 2096 2055 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Aurora A 2256 2256 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha D 1798 1908 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Aurora A 2256 2256 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Praha 4 A 2037 2035 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Aurora A 2256 2256 Petras Milan SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1996 2002 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Aurora A 2256 2256 Novák Vratislav DDM Praha 6 C 1569 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Aurora A 2256 2256 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha G 1994 2075 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Aurora A 2256 2256 Turková Karolína Holdia DP Praha D 2044 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Aurora A 2256 2256 Fuka Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 2025 2036 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2256 2256 Hába Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2256 2256 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 1989 1974 1