Hráč Číp Dalibor

Číp Dalibor

User Pic
Jméno: Číp Dalibor
Oddíl: VSK Universita Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2100
Elo mezinárodní: 2095
ID: 881
FIDE ID: 308447
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 VSK Universita Brno 2100 2117 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2299 2277 0
2017/2018 9 VSK Universita Brno 2114 2117 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2117 2126 ½
2017/2018 8 VSK Universita Brno 2114 2117 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1962 1929 0
2017/2018 7 VSK Universita Brno 2119 2117 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2321 2306 ½
2017/2018 6 VSK Universita Brno 2119 2117 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín 2096 2101 0
2017/2018 4 VSK Universita Brno 2100 2117 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2144 2118 ½
2017/2018 3 VSK Universita Brno 2100 2117 Nepomucký Ondřej Moravská Slavia Brno B 2197 2201 ½
2017/2018 2 VSK Universita Brno 2100 2117 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2115 2110 ½
2016/2017 11 VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 Markovič Milan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 ½
2016/2017 9 VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 1
2016/2017 8 VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2117 1
2016/2017 7 VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 ½
2016/2017 6 VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 1
2016/2017 5 VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 1
2016/2017 4 VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2136 2115 ½
2016/2017 2 VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 Dirgas Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1995 2026 ½
2015/2016 10 OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 0
2015/2016 8 OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 Stánec Stanislav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 ½
2015/2016 7 OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 Burdalev Kirill ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2351 0
2015/2016 6 OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2312 2302 ½
2015/2016 5 OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2331 2327 ½
2015/2016 4 OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 Píza Vlastimil ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 0
2015/2016 3 OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK B 2224 2214 ½
2015/2016 2 OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 2197 0
2014/2015 11 OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2321 2309 0
2014/2015 10 OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 ½
2014/2015 8 OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 0
2014/2015 7 OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2185 2183 ½
2014/2015 6 OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2248 2243 ½
2014/2015 5 OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2422 2409 1
2014/2015 4 OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2137 2139 ½
2014/2015 3 OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 Ivanov Mikhail Sokol Postoupky 2380 2429 0
2014/2015 2 OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2318 2294 0
2014/2015 1 OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2236 2247 0
2013/2014 11 Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2129 2126 1
2013/2014 10 Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 ½
2013/2014 9 Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Tetčice 2161 2158 ½
2013/2014 8 Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 Marečková Martina ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2113 2093 ½
2013/2014 7 Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2282 2279 0
2013/2014 6 Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 ½
2013/2014 4 Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2100 2092 0
2013/2014 3 Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 1
2013/2014 2 Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 0
2013/2014 1 Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 ½
2012/2013 11 Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 Hladík Josef SK Tetčice 2150 2134 ½
2012/2013 10 Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 ½
2012/2013 8 Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2011 2034 1
2012/2013 7 Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2173 2153 0
2012/2013 6 Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2102 2133 ½
2012/2013 5 Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2111 2079 1
2012/2013 4 Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 1
2012/2013 3 Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2272 2261 ½
2011/2012 7 Orel Ořechov 2106 2118 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 0
2011/2012 6 Orel Ořechov 2106 2118 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 2386 2400 0
2011/2012 5 Orel Ořechov 2106 2118 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2192 2159 ½
2011/2012 4 Orel Ořechov 2106 2118 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 ½
2011/2012 3 Orel Ořechov 2106 2118 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 ½
2011/2012 2 Orel Ořechov 2106 2118 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 1
2011/2012 1 Orel Ořechov 2106 2118 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 ½
2010/2011 11 Orel Ořechov 2128 Hladík Josef ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 ½
2010/2011 9 Orel Ořechov 2128 Svobodová Michaela ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 1
2010/2011 8 Orel Ořechov 2128 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2210 ½
2010/2011 7 Orel Ořechov 2128 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1983 1
2010/2011 6 Orel Ořechov 2128 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2137 0
2010/2011 5 Orel Ořechov 2128 Pisk Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2313 0
2010/2011 3 Orel Ořechov 2128 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2289 ½
2010/2011 2 Orel Ořechov 2128 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2156 ½
2010/2011 1 Orel Ořechov 2128 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2167 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Tetčice 2189 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Tetčice 2189 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 2109 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Tetčice 2189 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2132 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Tetčice 2189 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1767 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Tetčice 2189 Pisk Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2346 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Tetčice 2189 Nový Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2200 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Tetčice 2189 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Rosice 2064 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Tetčice 2189 Hladík Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Tetčice 2189 Riška Lubomír TJ Spartak Adamov 2222 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Tetčice 2189 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2213 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Tetčice 2189 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2129 ½
2009/2010 11 Orel Ořechov 2189 Fiala Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 0
2009/2010 10 Orel Ořechov 2189 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2344 0
2009/2010 9 Orel Ořechov 2189 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2165 ½
2009/2010 8 Orel Ořechov 2189 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2134 ½
2009/2010 7 Orel Ořechov 2189 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2304 ½
2009/2010 6 Orel Ořechov 2189 Augustin Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2306 ½
2009/2010 5 Orel Ořechov 2189 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2200 ½
2009/2010 4 Orel Ořechov 2189 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2196 1
2009/2010 3 Orel Ořechov 2189 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2253 0
2009/2010 2 Orel Ořechov 2189 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2222 1
2009/2010 1 Orel Ořechov 2189 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2092 ½
2008/2009 11 Pila Ořechov A 2197 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2151 ½
2008/2009 10 Pila Ořechov A 2197 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1968 0
2008/2009 9 Pila Ořechov A 2197 Celý Jaroslav TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2060 1
2008/2009 8 Pila Ořechov A 2197 Šťastný Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2239 ½
2008/2009 6 Pila Ořechov A 2197 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2013 1
2008/2009 5 Pila Ořechov A 2197 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2234 0
2008/2009 4 Pila Ořechov A 2197 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2012 1
2008/2009 3 Pila Ořechov A 2197 Fiedler Bedřich TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2095 1
2008/2009 2 Pila Ořechov A 2197 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1933 1
2008/2009 1 Pila Ořechov A 2197 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2313 ½
2008/2009 11 Pila Ořechov B 2197 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2236 ½
2008/2009 10 Pila Ořechov B 2197 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2199 0
2008/2009 9 Pila Ořechov B 2197 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2234 ½
2008/2009 8 Pila Ořechov B 2197 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2123 ½
2008/2009 7 Pila Ořechov B 2197 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 ½
2008/2009 5 Pila Ořechov B 2197 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2124 ½
2008/2009 4 Pila Ořechov B 2197 Gubáš Jan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2101 1
2008/2009 3 Pila Ořechov B 2197 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Tetčice 2163 0
2008/2009 2 Pila Ořechov B 2197 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2232 ½
2008/2009 1 Pila Ořechov B 2197 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2162 1
2007/2008 10 Orel Ořechov B 2195 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2085 1
2007/2008 9 Orel Ořechov B 2195 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 0
2007/2008 8 Orel Ořechov B 2195 Cvičela Anton Sokol Rudice 2290 1
2007/2008 7 Orel Ořechov B 2195 Majer Jiří ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2275 1
2007/2008 6 Orel Ořechov B 2195 Kunčar Petr ŠK Tetčice 2114 1
2007/2008 5 Orel Ořechov B 2195 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2158 1
2007/2008 4 Orel Ořechov B 2195 Symerský Petr ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2090 0
2007/2008 3 Orel Ořechov B 2195 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2084 0
2007/2008 2 Orel Ořechov B 2195 Pecha Juraj Moravská Slavia Brno 2104 1
2007/2008 1 Orel Ořechov B 2195 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2096 ½
2007/2008 11 OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO A 2086 1
2007/2008 10 OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2085 ½
2007/2008 9 OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2278 0
2007/2008 8 OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 Čížek Antonín ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2213 ½
2007/2008 7 OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 Škeřík Karel TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2138 1
2007/2008 6 OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 Smištík Milan BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2305 0
2007/2008 5 OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 Večeřa Pavel TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2127 ½
2007/2008 4 OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 Bína Josef ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2172 1
2007/2008 3 OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2187 ½
2007/2008 2 OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 Kosek Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2062 ½
2007/2008 1 OREL OŘECHOV A 2195 Kratochvíl Josef TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 2084 1
2006/2007 10 Orel Ořechov "A" 2162 Hudeček Jan ŠK Staré Město 2300 ½
2006/2007 9 Orel Ořechov "A" 2162 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "A" 2159 1
2006/2007 7 Orel Ořechov "A" 2162 Řehůřek Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2229 0
2006/2007 6 Orel Ořechov "A" 2162 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2169 ½
2006/2007 5 Orel Ořechov "A" 2162 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2117 ½
2006/2007 3 Orel Ořechov "A" 2162 Bína Josef ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2152 ½
2006/2007 2 Orel Ořechov "A" 2162 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2200 ½
2006/2007 1 Orel Ořechov "A" 2162 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město 1923 2148 ½
2005/2006 11 OREL OŘECHOV 2215 Pakosta Miroslav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 1
2005/2006 10 OREL OŘECHOV 2215 Vincze Roman GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2041 1
2005/2006 9 OREL OŘECHOV 2215 Hájek Jaroslav SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1941 1
2005/2006 8 OREL OŘECHOV 2215 Pospíšil Vladimír DURAS BRNO C 2063 ½
2005/2006 7 OREL OŘECHOV 2215 Nejezchleb Drahoš SOKOL RUDICE 1873 ½
2005/2006 6 OREL OŘECHOV 2215 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2183 1
2005/2006 5 OREL OŘECHOV 2215 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 BRNO 2082 0
2005/2006 4 OREL OŘECHOV 2215 Dittrich Pavel TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2186 0
2005/2006 3 OREL OŘECHOV 2215 Červený Petr DURAS BRNO B 2129 0
2005/2006 2 OREL OŘECHOV 2215 Fajstl František GARDE LIPOVEC 2171 1
2005/2006 1 OREL OŘECHOV 2215 Kuchynka Lukáš HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2099 ½