Hráč Franěk Jan

Franěk Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Franěk Jan
Oddíl: TJ Bohemians Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1981
Elo mezinárodní: 1906
ID: 30320
FIDE ID: 351539
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1934 2012 Žemlička Vít Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1974 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1934 2012 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2109 2111 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1934 2012 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2188 2183 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha C 1934 2012 Matocha Pavel GROP B 2016 2043 ½
2015/2016 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2003 2058 0
2015/2016 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2054 2066 0
2015/2016 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 Mruškovič Radoslav Šachový klub Zdice 1960 ½
2015/2016 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 Hlaváček Jiří Šachový klub Příbram Baník 2122 2143 ½
2015/2016 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2307 2294 ½
2015/2016 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 Horníček Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 2144 2138 0
2015/2016 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 Hulín Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 ½
2015/2016 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2062 2091 0
2015/2016 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 Kolašín Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1989 1987 ½
2015/2016 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1937 2012 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1778 1733 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 Císař Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1731 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 Kasalický Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2037 2046 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 2098 2094 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 Kovář Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2018 2028 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 Lesage Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1952 1971 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1843 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 Steimar Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov C 1955 1947 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 B 2048 2037 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Bohemians Praha F 1934 2012 Miturová Magdaléna ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2157 2151 ½
2014/2015 11 Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 Čížek Martin Unichess ČSOB F 1978 1995 ½
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 Havrlík Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1881 1898 1
2014/2015 8 Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1938 1
2014/2015 7 Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1900 1953 1
2014/2015 6 Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2016 0
2014/2015 5 Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha D 1724 1726 ½
2014/2015 4 Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 Kovaříková Kristýna Viktoria Žižkov C 1973 1982 1
2014/2015 3 Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 0
2014/2015 2 Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice E 1915 1875 1
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 Kovář Josef ŠK Smíchov B 2044 2046 ½
2014/2015 10 Bohemians Praha C 1969 1962 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2079 1
2014/2015 9 Bohemians Praha C 1969 1962 Rada Miroslav Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 1
2014/2015 1 Bohemians Praha C 1969 1962 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha A 1767 1804 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1969 1962 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK GROP Praha 2284 2257 0
2013/2014 9 Bohemians Praha G 1994 2075 Fuka Miroslav ŠK Mlejn A 2025 2036 1
2013/2014 7 Bohemians Praha G 1994 2075 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha D 1798 1908 ½
2013/2014 6 Bohemians Praha G 1994 2075 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG E 1756 0
2013/2014 5 Bohemians Praha G 1994 2075 Soukal Rudolf ŠK Praha 4 A 2037 2035 1
2013/2014 4 Bohemians Praha G 1994 2075 Mukashev Assan ŠK Aurora A 2256 2256 0
2013/2014 3 Bohemians Praha G 1994 2075 Rylek Milan DDM Praha 6 C 1711 ½
2013/2014 2 Bohemians Praha G 1994 2075 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1781 1
2013/2014 1 Bohemians Praha G 1994 2075 Turková Karolína Holdia DP Praha D 2044 0
2013/2014 11 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 Purnoch Josef TJ NERATOVICE 2152 2150 0
2013/2014 10 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 Hoke Petr ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2027 2002 1
2013/2014 9 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 Kameník Martin CHESS MOST 2035 2045 0
2013/2014 8 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 Kánský Pavel SK Děčín 2103 2108 0
2013/2014 6 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 Novák Jan Desko Liberec 1961 1986 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 Smolík Boris TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1954 1940 1
2013/2014 4 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 1692 1
2013/2014 3 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 Pilař Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2254 2252 0
2013/2014 2 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1924 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 1994 2075 Chrz Pavel ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2090 2084 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1954 2037 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2094 2163 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2136 2196 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2099 2127 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Mikeš Jan Chess Most 2102 2135 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2101 2164 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 2101 2164 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Mikeš Jan Chess Most 2102 2135 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1808 1892 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Česenek Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1829 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1960 1927 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1976 1974 Jánská Jitka TJ Sokol Klatovy 1897 1958 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1976 1974 Matějovský Ondřej TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1991 1990 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1976 1974 Janda Pavel Sokol Tábor A 2116 2097 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1976 1974 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1914 1898 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemians Praha B 1976 1974 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1960 1927 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice A 1250 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 Skořepa Jakub SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1661 1602 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim B 1450 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 Sýkora Tomáš QCC České Budějovice B 1250 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 Hochman Jan SK Pyrit Příbram 1626 1672 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 Jandl Vojtěch ŠK Řevnice 1657 1683 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 Simon Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1698 1698 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 Knotek Petr Šachklub Tábor B 1375 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 Usov Artem TJ Bohemians Praha B 1250 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1628 1698 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1939 1954 Štastný Miroslav KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1552 1
2011/2012 11 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1807 1789 ½
2011/2012 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 Pataridis Janis ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1869 1866 0
2011/2012 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2027 1979 1
2011/2012 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 Koller Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1758 1827 1
2011/2012 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1829 ½
2011/2012 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 Houdek Daniel Spartak Vlašim B 1921 1901 1
2011/2012 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1758 1787 1
2011/2012 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2058 2058 ½
2011/2012 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1799 1766 1
2011/2012 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1939 1954 Kalivoda Libor SK Pyrit Příbram B 1950 1978 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 Otradovec Luboš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1768 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 Rozhoň Václav QCC České Budějovice 1250 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 Ptáček Jan PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1250 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 Tůma Jan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1661 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 Třebický Jiří Spartak Vlašim B 1588 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 Široký Richard ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1308 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1719 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1631 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 Vojtěšek Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 1372 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 Chwistek Karel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1541 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Bohemians Praha A 1839 Stárek Stanislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1905 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1250 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 Otradovec Luboš ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1894 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1744 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1898 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 Skalický Tomáš Biomedica Říčany A 1946 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 Hanuš Michal Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 Filip Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1573 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 Rathouský Jakub Biomedica Říčany B 1523 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 Macková Veronika ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1381 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 Sýkora Michal Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1250 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1750 Strádal Pavel Jiskra Humpolec 1447 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 Žilavý Jan ŠACHklub Tábor 1250 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 Bureš Lubomír ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1250 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 Spaček Oliver ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 Rathouský Jakub Biomedica Říčany B 1429 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 Fojtů Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 Špolc Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 1371 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice 1305 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 Minasjan Garegin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1442 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 Nguyenová Adéla TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 Walek Petr TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Bohemians Praha 1100 Chytrý Lukáš SK OAZA Praha C 1000 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Bohemians Praha 1100 Maule Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1000 1