Hráč Tichý Vladimír

Tichý Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Tichý Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2208
Elo mezinárodní: 2222
ID: 34
FIDE ID: 300438
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2225 2212 Blecha Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2225 2212 Spal Milan TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2225 2212 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice 2224 2248 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2225 2212 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2003 2016 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2237 2224 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2255 2261 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2237 2224 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2306 2303 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2237 2224 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2270 2274 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2237 2224 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2252 2267 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2237 2224 Řehořek Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2304 2313 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2237 2224 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2203 2202 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2237 2224 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2208 2209 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2237 2224 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2266 2264 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 Čížek Antonín SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2250 2253 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 Táborský Rostislav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 Hába Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2210 2220 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 Stoklasa Jan TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2176 2168 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 Pták Pavel ŠACHklub Písek 2165 2157 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2255 2261 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2124 2125 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2318 2317 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 Šimek Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2277 2279 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2285 2315 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 Schula Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2273 2271 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2290 2302 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 Neckář Lubomír JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2367 2382 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 Lamser Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2181 2181 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 Gross David Šakal Kozolupy 2391 2420 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA Praha 2191 2209 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 2239 Tuma Jakub ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2288 2281 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2277 2279 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2067 2093 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2346 2309 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2129 2152 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2285 2315 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 Černovský Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2155 2148 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 Jirásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice 2258 2285 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 Vojta Pavel TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2197 2211 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2257 2239 Hába Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2207 2213 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Pisek 2275 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 Němcová Kateřina OAZA Praha 2287 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 Korostenski František SK Cesky Krumlov 2133 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 Kopecký Pavel Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2239 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzen Letna A 2186 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 Trepka Jan Sokol Tabor B 2159 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 Turner Jan SK Line A 2361 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 Budka Jan Sokol Domazlice 2200 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 Folk Petr Sokol Plzen 1 2242 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 Havlík Jindřich SSK HerNyr 2177 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tabor A 2239 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 Vávra Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2351 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2354 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 Turner Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2361 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2337 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2316 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2250 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 Vybíral Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice 2217 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2356 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 Schula Michal TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2300 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC České Budějovice 2056 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2247 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B"" 2195 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2295 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 Neckář Lubomír Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2337 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 Dvořák Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2174 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2323 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2335 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 Kovář Vojtěch Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2347 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2260 Jínová Lucie 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2149 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2209 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Kozák Miloš Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2154 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Bujak Michal Sokol Plzeň I 2241 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Kříž Daniel Holdia DP Praha B 1945 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2332 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2172 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2288 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Postupa Pavel Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2154 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2287 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2201 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2303 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 Možný Miloš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2375 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 Kubečka David SK OAZA Praha 2293 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 Priehoda Vítězslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2361 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2329 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 Spirin Oleg Šachklub AD Jičín 2438 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2245 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2380 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2157 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2332 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2325 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2256 Vojta Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2341 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Fraas Martin Holdia DP Praha B"" 2191 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Schula Michal Sokol Vršovice 2265 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2310 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Šimek Petr ŠK ČSOB 2226 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2261 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Šťastný Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim 2228 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2319 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2117 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2248 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2324 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2256 Hájek Lukáš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2127 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2251 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor B 2096 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2158 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2152 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 Petrová Kristýna ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2079 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 Pinc Miroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2193 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2254 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2256 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 Možný Miloš TJ Pankrác 2392 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2298 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2457 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 Fajman Petr ŠK Dům armády Praha 2271 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ČSOB 2408 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 Pačovský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2277 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2276 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 Freisler Pavel Holdia DP Praha 2309 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha 2345 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice 2278 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2437 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 Langner Ladislav TJ TŽ Třinec 2404 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 Ramík Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno 2307 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 Pisk Petr ŠK SK Zlín 2380 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 Šuráň Jan Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2359 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 Petr Martin RC Sport Pardubice 2417 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2426 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 Možný Miloš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2392 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 Virostko Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2373 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2245 Malinovský Karel A64 Valoz Grygov 2359 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2312 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2215 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 Řehák Martin TJ Praga Praha B 2150 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 Vacek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2313 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 Navrátil František TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2200 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 Šeleljo Daniel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2251 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 Kuba Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha B 2206 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 Sýkora Josef AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2112 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2253 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 Klíma Lukáš Novoborský ŠK 2448 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I C 2233 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 Novotný Michal ŠO DDM Chrudim 2233 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 Hála Viktor Sokol Kolín 2084 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB 2283 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2311 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 Novák Pavel Sokol Plzeň I B 2345 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 Bujak Michal ŠK Dům armády 2198 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 Prymula Roman Slavia Hradec Kr. 2244 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 Kourek Josef Synthesia Pardub. 2290 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 Hausner Ivan ŠK DP Holdia 2441 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 Čech Pavel ŠK Holdia DP B 2403 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 Příborský Ivo Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2188 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians "A" 2260 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 Vágner Tomáš Loko Most 2196 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 Hlaváček Robert ŠO DDM Chrudim 2253 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 Fajman Petr DA Praha 2275 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 Vacek Martin Sl.Hrad.Králové 2301 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 Petr Martin Synt.Pardubice 2278 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 Řezníček Tomáš TJ Pankrác "A" 2291 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 Hába Zdeněk Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2246 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2284 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB "A" 2304 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 2301 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2387 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 Kastner Oldřich Synthesia Pardubice B 2177 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 Červinka Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2210 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2103 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 Tobyáš Miroslav TJ Praga Praha 2272 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 Bernard Borek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2288 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2240 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 Efler Lukáš Sokol Kolín B 2263 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2269 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2284 Štursa Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2148 1
2003/2004 11 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 Šenkýř Vladimír TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2230 1
2003/2004 10 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín C 2155 1
2003/2004 9 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2304 ½
2003/2004 8 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 Šťastný Jan Spartak Vlašim 2260 ½
2003/2004 7 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 Táborský Rostislav Viktoria Žižkov 2318 0
2003/2004 6 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 Kourek Josef ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2256 0
2003/2004 5 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 Petr Martin Synthesia Pardubice B 2265 0
2003/2004 4 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 Vaněk Petr Sokol Vyšehrad C 2207 ½
2003/2004 3 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 Jüptner Jan Spartak Vrchlabí 2231 0
2003/2004 2 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 Špaček Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2373 1
2003/2004 1 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2299 Prandstetter Eduard AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2355 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 Šťastný Jan TJ Synthesia Pard. 2260 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 Trapl Jindřich ŠK Dům armády 2392 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 Spal Milan Sokol Tábor 2308 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians 2313 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 Stehno Pavel ŠO+DDM Chrudim 2310 ½
2003/2004 3 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2296 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň I B 2277 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2299 Kučera Petr TJ Slávie Turnov 2318 0