Hráč Šimůnek Filip

Šimůnek Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Šimůnek Filip
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Klatovy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2162
Elo mezinárodní: 2197
ID: 12169
FIDE ID: 324035
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2197 2162 Bujak Michal Šachový klub Líně 2161 2174 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2192 2162 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2067 2063 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2192 2162 Maříková Jana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 „A“ 2116 2124 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2171 2162 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2155 2176 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2171 2162 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice 2219 2189 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2167 2163 Vrbata Zbyněk Unichess Underground 2346 2319 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2167 2163 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub NN Písek 2145 2136 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2172 2163 Kolašín Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 „B“ 2019 2023 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2172 2163 Stluka František Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2124 2102 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Líně B 2173 2149 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2192 2161 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Líně B 2180 2149 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2072 2070 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Líně B 2157 2149 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2085 2080 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2180 2149 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 2224 2201 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2180 2149 Sharashenidze Akaki TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2351 2351 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2157 2149 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2354 2337 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2157 2149 Petr Jan ŠK Praha-Smíchov 2327 2290 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2173 2149 Lorenc Tomáš TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2220 2198 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2173 2149 Burdalev Kirill TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2362 2370 0
2016/2017 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 Mička Vladislav Šachový klub Líně B 2004 1993 1
2016/2017 10 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně A 2156 2188 ½
2016/2017 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 Racek Jiří SK Petřín 2010 1998 0
2016/2017 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1977 1986 1
2016/2017 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 Bechynský Jan Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1879 1902 1
2016/2017 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 1
2016/2017 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 0
2016/2017 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2154 2147 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 2080 2088 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 Šimek Petr Unichess C 2382 2365 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 Pokrupa Marek TJ Plzeň Košutka 2153 2169 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 Michálek Jan Šakal Kozolupy 2280 2278 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha 2203 2219 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2210 2234 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Karlovy Vary 2182 2151 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2324 2343 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2207 2196 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2154 2147 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2385 2330 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2225 2226 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 Kadeřávek Jan ŠK Tachov 2106 2100 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2104 2089 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 Matsenko Andrei ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2294 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2301 2289 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2285 2265 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2225 2221 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 Miesbauer Jan ŠACHklub Písek 2178 2079 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2158 2139 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 Hausner Ivan ŠACHklub Písek 2378 2393 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 Turner Jan ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2357 2385 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 Turner Radek Sokol Domažlice 2085 2084 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 Blecha Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2222 2218 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 Spal Milan TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 2149 2150 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř A 1954 1953 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 2149 2150 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1945 1960 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2153 2168 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1865 1860 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2153 2168 Valenz Miroslav Domažlice A 2107 2076 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2153 2168 Hadač Pavel Košutka B 1740 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2313 2321 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 Ta Van Duy Chess Most B 2023 2035 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 Horák Michal Chess Most A 2291 2280 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 Blecha Miroslav TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2232 2225 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 Folk Petr ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2312 2280 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2146 2156 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 Novák Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2342 2341 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2153 2168 Tuncer Ufuk ŠK Tachov 2328 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 2143 2159 Landa Jiří ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2143 2159 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň A 2109 2068 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2143 2159 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2099 2057 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzen 1 2138 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2020 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzen 1 2138 Straka Vojtěch OAZA Praha 2058 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzen 1 2138 Černý Václav Sokol Domazlice 1981 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzen 1 2138 Kracík Dobroslav SK Line A 2076 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2138 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2186 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2138 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2160 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2138 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2139 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2138 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2076 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2138 Randa Miroslav Šachový klub Líně C 2097 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2165 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň 2026 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2165 Havlík Jindřich HeřNýř 2198 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2165 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2013 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2165 Hodová Lucie Líně C 2074 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2165 Hubka Roland Tachov 2005 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 Koubek Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2062 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 Stolz Lubor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1945 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2086 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 Mauerer Ferdinand C TJ Sokol Domažlice A 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 Fiala Jan Sokol Tábor A 2094 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 Muk Ivo ŠK Český Krumlov A 2073 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2165 Vaindl Jaroslav ŠK Líně A 2162 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2149 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2208 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2149 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice A 2177 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2149 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2223 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2149 Stluka Petr ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2168 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2149 Soukal Rudolf TJ DUKLA Praha A 2115 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2149 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2209 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2149 Havlík Jindřich Sokol Klatovy A 2132 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2149 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác Praha B 2149 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2149 Janoušek Petr Šakal Kozolupy A 2205 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Plzeň I 2149 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Plzeň I 2149 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Vršovice 2173 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Plzeň I 2149 Pokorný Petr Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2199 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Plzeň I 2149 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2199 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Plzeň I 2149 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2241 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Plzeň I 2149 Pertlová Soňa 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2239 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Plzeň I 2149 Neckář Lubomír Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2337 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 Vaculík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác 2152 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 Tichý Štěpán Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2073 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2200 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 Ptáček Luboš TJ Sokol Zaječice 2066 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B"" 2173 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2291 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň I B"" 2102 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2294 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 Dočekal Jan Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2201 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 Soukup Václav Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2187 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2149 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 Bostl František QCC České Budějovice A 2187 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 Zedek Alois TJ Praga Praha A 2122 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2222 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác B 2152 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2170 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2102 Šott Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2134 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice A 2088 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1974 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2100 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 Mrňa Vladimír Praga Praha B 2007 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 Riedl Max Sokol Domažlice A 2142 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 Paulovič Martin Sokol Kobylisy A 2186 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2081 Krejčová Kateřina Praga Praha A 1999 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2081 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy B 1867 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2081 Váchal Josef Kozolupy 2148 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2081 Kupka František Loko Plzeň B 2060 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2081 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2086 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2081 Bouda Jiří Košutka 2075 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2081 Houška Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2205 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2081 Falout Luboš Letná B 2184 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 2081 Petera Lubomír Domažlice B 2029 1
2005/2006 7 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 Hejný Jaroslav ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2073 1
2005/2006 6 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 Bureš Jaroslav A64 GRYGOV 2090 0
2005/2006 5 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 Zeinert Michal LOKOMOTIVA DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 2092 0
2005/2006 4 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 Kratochvíl Milan LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1787 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2073 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2035 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2073 Lněnička Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1709 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2073 Čihák Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2086 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2073 Zedek Alois Praga Praha 2141 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň Letná 2073 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor 2074 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Plzeň I C 2073 Dočekal Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2183 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Plzeň I C 2073 Vaculík Martin Novoborský ŠK 2263 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Plzeň I C 2073 Jarábek Vratislav ŠO DDM Chrudim 2191 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Plzeň I C 2073 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK ČSOB 2207 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Plzeň I C 2073 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň I B 2183 0
2005/2006 7 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 Kastner Vojtěch TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1988 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 Růžička Aleš SOKOL TÁBOR 1907 1
2005/2006 5 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 Palková Kateřina ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1837 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 Němcová Kateřina OAZA PRAHA 2158 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 Postupa Martin JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1843 0
2005/2006 2 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 Reitingerová Iveta TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 2008 1
2005/2006 1 ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 2073 Oreský Jan DESKO LIBEREC 1981 1
2004/2005 7 Plzeň A 2048 Biolek Richard Grygov 2098 ½
2004/2005 6 Plzeň A 2048 Ponížil Cyril Zlín 2205 ½
2004/2005 5 Plzeň A 2048 Slovák Petr Frýdek-Místek 2113 1
2004/2005 4 Plzeň A 2048 Uřičář Jakub Staré Město 2133 1
2004/2005 3 Plzeň A 2048 Vrána Jan Liberec 2078 ½
2004/2005 2 Plzeň A 2048 Forman Miroslav OAZA Praha 2048 1
2004/2005 1 Plzeň A 2048 Trepka Jan Tábor 2022 0
2004/2005 11 Union Plzeň 2048 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2042 ½
2004/2005 10 Union Plzeň 2048 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 ½
2004/2005 9 Union Plzeň 2048 Královec Václav Postřekov 1879 0
2004/2005 7 Union Plzeň 2048 Nováček Karel Klatovy B 2153 1
2004/2005 6 Union Plzeň 2048 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2129 0
2004/2005 5 Union Plzeň 2048 Adámek František Spálené Poříčí 2041 0
2004/2005 4 Union Plzeň 2048 Toman Jan Tachov A 2148 1
2004/2005 3 Union Plzeň 2048 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 0
2004/2005 2 Union Plzeň 2048 Kupka František Loko Plzeň 2012 ½
2004/2005 1 Union Plzeň 2048 Váchal Josef Šakal Kozolupy 2164 0
2004/2005 7 Plzeň A 1807 Vrána Jan Liberec 2103 ½
2004/2005 6 Plzeň A 1807 Postupa Pavel Lysá nad Labem 1826 1
2004/2005 5 Plzeň A 1807 Kuželka Kryštof Plzeň B 1
2004/2005 4 Plzeň A 2048 Růžička Ondřej Vyšehrad 1816 1
2004/2005 3 Plzeň A 2048 Forman Miroslav OAZA Praha 2048 1
2004/2005 2 Plzeň A 2048 Trepka Jan Tábor 2022 0
2004/2005 1 Plzeň A 2048 Helebrant David České Budějovice 1799 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Plzeň I C 2048 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2095 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Plzeň I C 2048 Gallinnisová Václava Viktoria Žižkov 2070 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Plzeň I C 2048 Kafka Ladislav Sokol Domažlice 1947 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Plzeň I C 2048 Rožmberský David Sokol Plzeň Letná 2210 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Plzeň I C 2048 Vachulka Miloslav Baník Habartov 1665 0
2003/2004 11 Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 Adámek František Plzeň ZČE 2049 1
2003/2004 10 Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 Kalista Karel Plzeň Loko B 1996 1
2003/2004 8 Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 Husák Antonín Tachov B 1964 1
2003/2004 7 Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 Háva Jaroslav Líně ŠK D 1830 ½
2003/2004 6 Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 1859 0
2003/2004 4 Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1948 0
2003/2004 3 Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 Kasík Miroslav Plzeň Košutka 1850 0
2003/2004 2 Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 Mička Vladislav Líně ŠK C 2001 1
2003/2004 1 Plzeň Sokol I D 1807 Janočko Petr Kozolupy Šakal A 2086 0
2003/2004 11 Union Plzeň 1807 Hroch Jiří Líně B 2094 1
2003/2004 10 Union Plzeň 1807 Beran Bohumil Přeštice A 1941 ½
2003/2004 9 Union Plzeň 1807 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I C 2158 0
2003/2004 8 Union Plzeň 1807 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1928 ½
2003/2004 7 Union Plzeň 1807 Husák Antonín Tachov 1964 1
2003/2004 6 Union Plzeň 1807 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2113 1
2003/2004 5 Union Plzeň 1807 Cvikl Michal Líně A 1991 0
2003/2004 4 Union Plzeň 1807 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice B 1714 ½
2003/2004 3 Union Plzeň 1807 Mareš Václav Klatovy B 1994 1
2003/2004 2 Union Plzeň 1807 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1920 0
2003/2004 1 Union Plzeň 1807 Šnaidr Jiří Letná B 2027 ½
2003/2004 9 Union Plzeň C 1807 Rybka Jakub Bohemians Praha 1512 1
2003/2004 8 Union Plzeň C 1807 Vančát Milan Alva Pb Příbram 1432 1
2003/2004 7 Union Plzeň C 1807 Pokorný Jiří ŠK Líně 1436 ½
2003/2004 6 Union Plzeň C 1807 Hunča Petr Sokol Klatovy 1621 ½
2003/2004 3 Union Plzeň C 1807 Vacek Miroslav Slavoj ČB B 1701 ½
2003/2004 2 Union Plzeň C 1807 Machálek Martin Týn n. Vlt. 1639 ½
2003/2004 1 Union Plzeň C 1807 Krejčí Jan TJ Jince 1602 0