Hráč Pirklová Hana

Pirklová Hana

User Pic
Jméno: Pirklová Hana
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 2120
Elo mezinárodní: 2134
ID: 4696
FIDE ID: 313777
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Blažek Dušan SK AD Jicin 2165 2161 ½
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha 2124 2107 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2189 2193 ½
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha 2105 2088 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac 2227 2215 0
2018/2019 1 SK OAZA Praha 2091 2088 Tuma Jakub SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2254 2266 ½
2018/2019 13 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 1928 1989 1
2018/2019 12 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1977 1993 ½
2018/2019 11 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2057 2045 1
2018/2019 10 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Pták Pavel Dukla B 2044 2061 ½
2018/2019 9 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Benda Aleš ŠK Loko Praha A 2020 2053 ½
2018/2019 8 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác D 2077 2055 1
2018/2019 7 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Vašek Jan TJ Pankrác C 2134 2123 1
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Spurný Ondřej GROP - B 2103 2099 0
2018/2019 3 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Routner Jakub TJ Kobylisy B 2092 2114 0
2018/2019 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2039 2041 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2119 2107 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Roztoky A 1919 1893 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2119 2107 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1913 1956 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2110 2107 Jerman Richard Český Lev Kolešovice B 2073 2069 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2114 2107 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 2037 2017 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2114 2107 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce A 2061 2062 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2111 2088 Strahl Jiří Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1965 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2111 2088 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice D 2029 2047 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2105 2088 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2037 2037 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2105 2088 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1903 1869 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2091 2088 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2075 2075 1
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Novák Václav �K Loko Praha B 2048 2027 ½
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Obrázek Karel USK Praha A 1760 1785 1
2017/2018 9 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha D 1892 1909 1
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Wichs Jakub TJ Kobylisy E 2118 2099 1
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Hašpl Miroslav �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2043 2038 0
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Rývová Anna �O Praga Praha A 1838 1837 1
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Bürgermeister Michal Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1840 1830 ½
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Kalousek Zdeněk �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2039 2041 1
2017/2018 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Ursta Lubomír �K Bohnice A 1831 1839 1
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha D 2134 2120 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác F 2077 2055 1
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha D 2134 2120 Richtrová Eliška LISA A 2213 2213 0
2017/2018 10 SK OAZA Praha 2095 2105 Šlampa Jan Bartos Unichess 2196 2189 1
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha 2113 2105 Richtrová Eliška QCC Ceske Budejovice 2177 2199 0
2017/2018 7 SK OAZA Praha 2113 2105 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice B 2111 2121 0
2017/2018 6 SK OAZA Praha 2112 2105 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2229 2213 1
2017/2018 5 SK OAZA Praha 2112 2105 Beneš Petr SK Dopravni podnik Praha 2047 2036 0
2017/2018 4 SK OAZA Praha 2095 2105 Munk Petr SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2112 2117 0
2017/2018 1 SK OAZA Praha 2129 2117 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice A 2246 2236 0
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1838 1837 1
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Bürgermeister Michal Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1840 1830 ½
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2039 2041 1
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha B 2134 2120 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1831 1839 1
2016/2017 11 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Kovář Josef SK AD JC Smichov 2018 2028 1
2016/2017 10 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Vodička Vlastimil SK Sokol Vysehrad 2113 2101 ½
2016/2017 9 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Sodoma Jan SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2337 2337 0
2016/2017 8 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Dubanský Bohuslav Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2230 2219 1
2016/2017 7 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Hošek Milan 2222 SK Polabiny 2245 2276 ½
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Schula Michal SK AD Jicin B 2315 2286 0
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Šafařík Jakub TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2112 2121 1
2016/2017 4 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice 2167 2117 0
2016/2017 3 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Borkovec Milan QCC Ceske Budejovice 2226 2199 ½
2016/2017 2 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Matras Ondřej GROP Praha 2247 2217 0
2016/2017 1 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrac 2098 2122 1
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha B 2123 2108 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2007 1988 ½
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha B 2123 2108 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1927 1928 1
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha B 2123 2108 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1967 2017 ½
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha B 2123 2108 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1879 1839 1
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha C 2123 2108 Šárek Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1937 ½
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha C 2123 2108 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1947 1
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha C 2123 2108 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1938 1967 1
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha C 2123 2108 Bicek Richard Viktoria Žižkov B 2031 2043 0
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha C 2123 2108 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 0
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha C 2123 2108 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1837 1913 0
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha C 2123 2108 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1903 1901 1
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha C 2123 2108 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2118 2123 0
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2123 2108 Zámorský Ladislav Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1816 1862 1
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2123 2108 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2018 2037 1
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2017 2038 1
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Bretšnajdr Vladimír Unichess C 2263 2255 0
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Sládek Jaroslav Šakal Kozolupy 1919 1945 1
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Koubek Václav TJ DUKLA Praha 2025 2022 ½
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2127 2131 1
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Tichý Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 1952 1914 0
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1843 1806 1
2015/2016 3 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Hrdlica Pavel ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1912 1941 1
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2071 2083 1
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha 2126 2108 Kupka František ŠK Líně 2044 2054 1
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2074 2071 Havrdová Lenka Bohemians Praha D 1852 1912 1
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 Korol Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 2042 2041 1
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha B 1833 1857 ½
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1949 1965 ½
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 Pták Pavel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2153 2145 ½
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 Rous Daniel ŠK PORG B 2037 2057 1
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1889 1
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2035 2075 0
2013/2014 4 SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 Šindelář Pavel ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2007 2034 1
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 Domlátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2149 2155 0
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1985 1982 ½
2013/2014 1 SK OAZA Praha C 2064 2061 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 2041 2059 0
2013/2014 3 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2064 2061 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1887 1891 ½
2013/2014 2 Region Panda Rychnov n. K. 2064 2061 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2026 2014 1
2012/2013 11 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2088 2088 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1991 1973 0
2012/2013 8 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2088 2088 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2088 2088 ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 1
2012/2013 2 Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2088 2088 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2004 1992 0
2011/2012 11 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2107 2106 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2026 2030 0
2011/2012 9 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2107 2106 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1985 1968 1
2011/2012 8 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2107 2106 Zeinert Michal Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2148 2138 ½
2011/2012 5 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2107 2106 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2186 2185 0
2011/2012 2 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2107 2106 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2132 ½
2011/2012 1 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2107 2106 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2188 2188 0
2011/2012 11 OAZA Praha 2107 2106 Klement Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2239 2251 0
2011/2012 9 OAZA Praha 2107 2106 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác 2203 2215 ½
2011/2012 8 OAZA Praha 2107 2106 Fajman Petr ŠK Mahrla Praha 2269 2270 0
2011/2012 7 OAZA Praha 2107 2106 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2158 2157 ½
2011/2012 6 OAZA Praha 2107 2106 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2189 2179 1
2011/2012 5 OAZA Praha 2107 2106 Večerka Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2091 2066 ½
2011/2012 4 OAZA Praha 2107 2106 Folková Martina Šakal Kozolupy 2136 2155 0
2011/2012 3 OAZA Praha 2107 2106 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2257 2266 0
2011/2012 2 OAZA Praha 2107 2106 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2136 2135 ½
2011/2012 1 OAZA Praha 2107 2106 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2269 2223 ½
2010/2011 10 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 Gibiec Ernest Jakl Karvina 2275 0
2010/2011 9 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 Přidal Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2247 0
2010/2011 8 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlova 2212 ½
2010/2011 7 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2194 1
2010/2011 5 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 Studený Radovan SK Stare Mesto 2095 ½
2010/2011 4 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 Sedláček Oldřich SK Gordic 2289 0
2010/2011 3 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 Bureš Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 2370 0
2010/2011 2 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 Kocián Karel TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 ½
2010/2011 1 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2148 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2125 0
2010/2011 11 OAZA Praha 2148 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tabor B 1921 ½
2010/2011 9 OAZA Praha 2148 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domazlice 1668 1
2010/2011 8 OAZA Praha 2148 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzen 1 2202 1
2010/2011 7 OAZA Praha 2148 Michal Josef SSK HerNyr 2025 ½
2010/2011 6 OAZA Praha 2148 Janeček Josef Sokol Tabor A 2108 1
2010/2011 5 OAZA Praha 2148 Gdovin Ján Sokol Platan Pisek 2115 1
2010/2011 4 OAZA Praha 2148 Mařík Petr SK Line A 2134 1
2010/2011 3 OAZA Praha 2148 Mráz Miroslav SK Cesky Krumlov 2066 1
2010/2011 2 OAZA Praha 2148 Koubek Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2085 0
2009/2010 11 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 Krejčí Jakub TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2110 0
2009/2010 9 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 Konrád František TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1943 ½
2009/2010 8 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 ½
2009/2010 7 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2166 ½
2009/2010 6 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 1
2009/2010 5 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 Navrátil František 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2240 ½
2009/2010 4 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2088 ½
2009/2010 3 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 Zavacký Peter Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2083 ½
2009/2010 2 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 Schwarz Milan ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2097 0
2009/2010 1 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 Zeman Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2020 0
2008/2009 10 SK OAZA Praha 2188 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2026 ½
2008/2009 8 SK OAZA Praha 2188 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2157 1
2008/2009 7 SK OAZA Praha 2188 Štursa Jan TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2160 1
2008/2009 6 SK OAZA Praha 2188 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Kolín 2143 0
2008/2009 5 SK OAZA Praha 2188 Vojta Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2143 1
2008/2009 4 SK OAZA Praha 2188 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2167 0
2008/2009 3 SK OAZA Praha 2188 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2026 1
2008/2009 2 SK OAZA Praha 2188 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2154 0
2008/2009 1 SK OAZA Praha 2188 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2148 ½
2006/2007 10 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 Trefný Vlastimil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 1
2006/2007 9 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 Munk Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2220 ½
2006/2007 8 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2102 ½
2006/2007 7 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 Hejkrlík Filip AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2070 1
2006/2007 6 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2145 0
2006/2007 5 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 Pták Pavel Biomedica Říčany 2153 ½
2006/2007 4 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2144 1
2006/2007 3 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2106 ½
2006/2007 2 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2072 ½
2006/2007 1 Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 Řezníček Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2274 1
2005/2006 11 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2140 1
2005/2006 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2170 ½
2005/2006 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2254 0
2005/2006 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 ½
2005/2006 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Petuchov Sergej AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2205 0
2005/2006 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2201 0
2005/2006 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Šilar Lubomír TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 0
2005/2006 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Janda Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2171 1
2005/2006 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2196 1
2005/2006 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Koubek Václav TJ Praga Praha B 2153 1
2004/2005 11 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2105 0
2004/2005 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 Hála Bohumil Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2247 0
2004/2005 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2179 ½
2004/2005 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 Jaček Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2227 0
2004/2005 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 Hába Zdeněk TJ Praga Praha 2246 0
2004/2005 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2259 ½
2004/2005 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2225 1
2004/2005 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 Nun Josef Slavia Hradec Králové B 2325 0
2004/2005 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 Štolba Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2085 1
2004/2005 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2155 Šklíba Martin AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2201 0
2003/2004 11 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2157 1
2003/2004 10 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Pošta Petr AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2180 ½
2003/2004 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Jaček Miloslav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2157 ½
2003/2004 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Běloušek Michal TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2115 ½
2003/2004 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim 2267 ½
2003/2004 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov 2176 ½
2003/2004 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Černý Jan ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2091 1
2003/2004 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Navrátil František Synthesia Pardubice B 2183 0
2003/2004 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Šubrt Jaroslav Sokol Vyšehrad C 2166 1
2003/2004 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2139 Špaček Libor Spartak Vrchlabí 2174 1