2023/2024 |
8 |
Šachový klub 64 Plzeň
|
2076 |
0 |
Česal Jaroslav
|
ŠK Dvorec
|
2034 |
2120 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Šachový klub 64 Plzeň
|
2050 |
0 |
Grill Roman
|
Chess club Písek
|
2129 |
2102 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Šachový klub 64 Plzeň
|
2063 |
0 |
Turner Radek
|
ŠK Líně B
|
2037 |
2028 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Šachový klub 64 Plzeň
|
2071 |
0 |
Bauma Jiří
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha
|
2141 |
2133 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Šachový klub 64 Plzeň
|
2056 |
0 |
Šperl Hynek
|
ŠK Tachov
|
2006 |
1996 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2062 |
0 |
Chmel Kristian
|
ŠK Dvorec B
|
2129 |
2133 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2076 |
0 |
Hladík Pavel
|
Košutka A
|
1981 |
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2050 |
0 |
Kříž Luboš
|
SŠK HeřNýř A
|
2019 |
1949 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2050 |
0 |
Šimůnek Filip
|
Šachklub Klatovy A
|
2215 |
2190 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2063 |
0 |
Chaluš Karel
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A"
|
1967 |
1986 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2071 |
0 |
Váchal Josef
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy A
|
2071 |
2077 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2071 |
0 |
Holý Filip
|
ŠK 64 PLZEŇ B
|
2068 |
2072 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2056 |
0 |
Baumruk Josef
|
ŠK Přeštice A
|
1924 |
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2101 |
0 |
Šimeček Josef
|
Šachový klub Příbram – Dubno
|
1904 |
1915 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2119 |
0 |
Nagyová Daniela
|
QCC České Budějovice „A“
|
1870 |
1823 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2090 |
0 |
Novák Petr
|
Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha
|
2175 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2090 |
0 |
Vojta Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
2331 |
2291 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2087 |
0 |
Flajšman Pavel
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2261 |
2203 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2087 |
0 |
Punčochář Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice „B“
|
2044 |
2053 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2071 |
0 |
Stinka Jakub
|
Chess club Písek
|
2309 |
2322 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2083 |
0 |
Reljić Michael
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“
|
1992 |
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2106 |
0 |
Roubal Matyáš
|
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
1922 |
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2119 |
0 |
Turner Jan
|
ŠK Tachov A
|
2305 |
2266 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2119 |
0 |
Flajšman Pavel
|
ŠK Dvorec
|
2258 |
2203 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2090 |
0 |
Holý Filip
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná A
|
2118 |
2064 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2071 |
0 |
Petr Martin
|
ŠK Líně D
|
2494 |
2485 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2083 |
0 |
Folk Petr
|
ŠK Líně C
|
2138 |
2138 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2113 |
0 |
Asatryan Manvel
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
1951 |
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2121 |
0 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice
|
2196 |
2186 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2121 |
0 |
Borkovec Milan
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2194 |
2193 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2115 |
0 |
Mejzlík Ondřej
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
2318 |
2301 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2115 |
0 |
Eret Matouš
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2265 |
2215 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2123 |
0 |
Souček Petr
|
Unichess Sekáček
|
2117 |
2020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
2123 |
0 |
Miesbauer Jan
|
Chess Club Písek
|
2413 |
2405 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
0 |
0 |
Stluka Petr
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník
|
2188 |
2179 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
0 |
0 |
Sokolov Alexander
|
TJ Pankrác B
|
2357 |
2339 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK 64 Plzeň
|
0 |
0 |
Oreský Jan
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
2245 |
2227 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2113 |
0 |
Houška Jiří
|
SK Petřín Plzeň
|
2262 |
2239 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2121 |
0 |
Janouš Marek
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná A
|
2056 |
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2121 |
0 |
Jakl Aleš
|
ŠK Tachov A
|
1994 |
2005 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2115 |
0 |
Folk Petr
|
ŠK Líně C
|
2174 |
2157 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2115 |
0 |
Spěváček Ivo
|
Loko A
|
1912 |
1923 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2123 |
0 |
Hausner Ivan
|
ŠK Dvorec A
|
2320 |
2290 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
0 |
0 |
Neuman Petr
|
ŠK Líně B
|
2397 |
2350 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
0 |
0 |
Pokrupa Marek
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2154 |
2157 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2178 |
0 |
Hladík Pavel
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka A
|
1990 |
2034 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2160 |
0 |
Lacina Adolf
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
2230 |
2231 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2160 |
0 |
Miesbauer Jan
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2392 |
2387 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2158 |
0 |
Pokorný Petr
|
Unichess Reserve
|
2232 |
2196 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2158 |
0 |
Sokolov Alexander
|
TJ Pankrác "B"
|
2374 |
2376 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2158 |
0 |
Londýn Radek
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B
|
2413 |
2402 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2153 |
0 |
Hrdina Robin
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim "B"
|
2237 |
2215 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2153 |
0 |
Havlík Jan
|
Sokol Tábor
|
2391 |
2368 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2153 |
0 |
Nový Filip
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
2211 |
2215 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2153 |
0 |
Svoboda Svatopluk
|
TJ Bohemians
|
2410 |
2414 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
2153 |
0 |
Hurdzan Tomáš
|
Šachklub Klatovy
|
2229 |
2217 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2153 |
0 |
Kudrlička Ladislav
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2060 |
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2153 |
0 |
Rous Daniel
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha "B"
|
2233 |
2217 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2153 |
0 |
Sejkora Vlastimil
|
SK Děčín
|
2117 |
2080 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2153 |
0 |
Kotek Daniel
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
2203 |
2208 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2153 |
0 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
2082 |
2095 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2153 |
0 |
Kotrba Matěj
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
2026 |
2022 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2153 |
0 |
Reitinger Petr
|
ŠK UNION Louny
|
1952 |
2015 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2153 |
0 |
Krajíc Karel
|
CHESS Most
|
2044 |
2051 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2153 |
0 |
Chaluš Karel
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná A
|
2023 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2153 |
0 |
Flajšman Pavel
|
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1871 |
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2153 |
0 |
Jakl Aleš
|
ŠK Tachov
|
1997 |
2017 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2153 |
0 |
Janeček Pavel
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
1904 |
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2153 |
0 |
Spěváček Ivo
|
Loko Plzeň A
|
1918 |
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
2151 |
0 |
Pilař Miloslav
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“
|
2122 |
2139 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
2145 |
0 |
Krupička Josef
|
ŠK Praha-Smíchov
|
2001 |
1996 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
2145 |
0 |
Tichý Štěpán
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2201 |
2197 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
2147 |
0 |
Hrbolka Ladislav
|
CHESS Most
|
2087 |
2107 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
2147 |
0 |
Seifarth Robert
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2156 |
2143 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
2152 |
0 |
Špreňar Petr
|
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
|
2191 |
2106 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
2152 |
0 |
Havlík Jindřich
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2117 |
2115 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s.
|
2152 |
0 |
Juřek Josef
|
TJ Šakal Kozolupy
|
2266 |
2227 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2151 |
0 |
Houška Jiří
|
SK Petřín
|
2251 |
2215 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2152 |
0 |
Jaroš Martin
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2219 |
2240 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2152 |
0 |
Gschwendtner Stanislav
|
SK Kdyně
|
2038 |
2045 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2145 |
0 |
Kupka František
|
ŠK Líně B
|
2109 |
2094 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2147 |
0 |
Šedivý Martin
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň A
|
2142 |
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2152 |
0 |
Galíček Stanislav
|
ŠK Tachov
|
2077 |
2092 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2152 |
0 |
Čekan Petr
|
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1969 |
1959 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2182 |
2261 |
Kopřiva Martin
|
TJ Košutka A
|
2082 |
2081 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
2151 |
0 |
Carlsson Pontus
|
ŠK DP Praha
|
2443 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
2152 |
0 |
Burdalev Kirill
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2362 |
2370 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
2145 |
0 |
Hüttner Miloš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2030 |
1999 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
2145 |
0 |
Zvára Petr
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
2342 |
2324 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
2147 |
0 |
Bauma Jiří
|
TJ DUKLA Praha
|
2266 |
2265 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
2147 |
0 |
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J
|
Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
2372 |
2390 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
2152 |
0 |
Pokrupa Marek
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka
|
2172 |
2177 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
2152 |
0 |
Čáp Adam
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2227 |
2201 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Sokol Domažlice
|
2182 |
2261 |
Doležal Radoslav
|
TJ Praha - Pankrác B
|
2380 |
2367 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Šachový klub Líně A
|
2182 |
2261 |
Houška Jiří
|
SK Petřín
|
2194 |
2247 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Šachový klub Líně A
|
2182 |
2261 |
Tochor Jiří
|
ŠK Kdyně
|
2053 |
2055 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Šachový klub Líně A
|
2182 |
2261 |
Wolf Vilém
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2019 |
2039 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Šachový klub Líně A
|
2182 |
2261 |
Spěváček Ivo
|
Loko Plzeň - A
|
1931 |
1941 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Šachový klub Líně A
|
2182 |
2261 |
Hájek Jiří
|
ŠK Přeštice A
|
1924 |
1997 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Líně
|
2182 |
2261 |
Filipi Štěpán
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2152 |
2166 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Líně
|
2182 |
2261 |
Krejčík Jiří
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
2203 |
2185 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Líně
|
2182 |
2261 |
Kovář Vojtěch
|
Unichess C
|
2346 |
2341 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Líně
|
2182 |
2261 |
Soukup Alois
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka
|
2157 |
2133 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Líně
|
2182 |
2261 |
Juřek Josef
|
Šakal Kozolupy
|
2286 |
2242 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Líně
|
2182 |
2261 |
Haman Jakub
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2151 |
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Líně
|
2182 |
2261 |
Balín Jan
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2347 |
2326 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C
|
2182 |
2261 |
Šperl Hynek
|
Kšice
|
1986 |
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C
|
2182 |
2261 |
Kuba Stanislav
|
ŠK Kdyně
|
2151 |
2127 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C
|
2182 |
2261 |
Spěváček Ivo
|
Loko Plzeň A
|
1931 |
1941 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C
|
2182 |
2261 |
Janoušek Petr
|
ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B
|
2204 |
2168 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C
|
2182 |
2261 |
Toman Jaroslav
|
ŠK Tachov A
|
2249 |
2256 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C
|
2182 |
2261 |
Hájek Jiří
|
ŠK Přeštice A
|
1924 |
1997 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C
|
2182 |
2261 |
Císler Petr
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2177 |
2188 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C
|
2182 |
2261 |
Blecha Miroslav
|
ŠK Líně B
|
2207 |
2196 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C
|
2182 |
2261 |
Holý Filip
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A"
|
1956 |
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Líně
|
2226 |
2261 |
Falout Luboš
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
|
2131 |
2137 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Líně
|
2226 |
2261 |
Fajman Petr
|
TJ Dukla Praha
|
2269 |
2267 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Líně
|
2226 |
2261 |
Toman Jaroslav
|
ŠK Tachov
|
2255 |
2257 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Líně
|
2226 |
2261 |
Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J
|
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
2370 |
2415 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Líně
|
2226 |
2261 |
Čontoš Václav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
2104 |
2089 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Líně
|
2226 |
2261 |
Matras Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice
|
2210 |
2222 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Líně
|
2226 |
2261 |
Adámek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Holdia DP Praha
|
2236 |
2237 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Líně
|
2226 |
2261 |
Satranský Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2275 |
2285 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2226 |
2261 |
Houška Jiří
|
TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A
|
2247 |
2248 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2226 |
2261 |
Nozar Martin
|
Loko Plzeň B
|
|
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2226 |
2261 |
Eret Jaroslav
|
Košutka A
|
2125 |
2096 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2226 |
2261 |
Kříž Luboš
|
SŠK HeřNýř A
|
2196 |
2177 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2226 |
2261 |
Hájek Jiří
|
ŠK Přeštice A
|
1909 |
1957 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2226 |
2261 |
Chaluš Karel
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná B
|
2106 |
2115 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2226 |
2261 |
Kuba Stanislav
|
ŠK Kdyně
|
2174 |
2131 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2226 |
2261 |
Spěváček Ivo
|
Loko Plzeň A
|
1968 |
1972 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2226 |
2261 |
Šperl Hynek
|
Kšice A
|
2043 |
2051 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2226 |
2261 |
Vašíček Martin
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
2121 |
2136 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2226 |
2261 |
Janoušek Petr
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2174 |
2170 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2233 |
2261 |
Vondra Zbyněk
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2138 |
2141 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2233 |
2261 |
Vašíček Martin
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
2173 |
2175 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2233 |
2261 |
Folk Petr
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy
|
2229 |
2226 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2233 |
2261 |
Němec Roman
|
TJ ČZ Strakonice
|
1893 |
1928 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2233 |
2261 |
Šeleljo Daniel
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice
|
2196 |
2207 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2233 |
2261 |
Miesbauer Jan
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
1983 |
2040 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2233 |
2261 |
Filipi Štěpán
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B
|
2139 |
2139 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2233 |
2261 |
Eretová Jana
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2092 |
2081 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2233 |
2261 |
Danko Jiří
|
ŠK Tachov
|
1955 |
1932 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2233 |
2261 |
Škára Vladimír
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B
|
2170 |
2161 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Šachový klub Líně
|
2233 |
2261 |
Štaif Martin
|
Plzeň - Letná B
|
2078 |
2057 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Šachový klub Líně
|
2233 |
2261 |
Hájek Jiří
|
ŠK Přeštice A
|
1873 |
1917 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Šachový klub Líně
|
2233 |
2261 |
Spěváček Ivo
|
Loko Plzeň A
|
1979 |
1983 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Šachový klub Líně
|
2233 |
2261 |
Kadeřávek Jan
|
Košutka A
|
2126 |
2111 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Šachový klub Líně
|
2233 |
2261 |
Kříž Luboš
|
SŠK HeřNýř A
|
2201 |
2178 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Šachový klub Líně
|
2233 |
2261 |
Ježek Jan
|
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2254 |
2263 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Šachový klub Líně
|
2233 |
2261 |
Šperl Hynek
|
Kšice A
|
2026 |
2036 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2250 |
2261 |
Galíček Stanislav
|
ŠK Tachov
|
2154 |
2178 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2250 |
2261 |
Wasserbauer Radek
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2190 |
2246 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2250 |
2261 |
Ta Van Duy
|
Chess Most B
|
2023 |
2035 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2250 |
2261 |
Falout Luboš
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná
|
2130 |
2139 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2250 |
2261 |
Havlík Jindřich
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy
|
2158 |
2160 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2250 |
2261 |
Hüttner Miloš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“
|
2002 |
1976 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2250 |
2261 |
Klement Lukáš
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2262 |
2259 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2250 |
2261 |
Tichý Štěpán
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“
|
2147 |
2135 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2250 |
2261 |
Jeníček Emil
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom
|
2146 |
2156 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2250 |
2261 |
Janoušek Petr
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2176 |
2163 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2250 |
2261 |
Houška Jiří
|
TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A
|
2191 |
2183 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2250 |
2261 |
Vašíček Martin
|
Domažlice A
|
2153 |
2158 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2250 |
2261 |
Kadeřávek Jan
|
Košutka A
|
2113 |
2101 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2250 |
2261 |
Šperl Hynek
|
Kšice A
|
2021 |
2031 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2259 |
2261 |
Roj Miroslav
|
ŠACHklub Písek
|
2179 |
2179 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2259 |
2261 |
Škorpík Martin
|
ŠK Český Krumlov
|
2150 |
2144 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2259 |
2261 |
Tupý Martin
|
QCC České Budějovice
|
2264 |
2267 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2259 |
2261 |
Blecha Miroslav
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
2235 |
2227 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2259 |
2261 |
Vašíček Martin
|
Sokol Domažlice
|
2152 |
2159 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2259 |
2261 |
Popelka Oldřich
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
|
2111 |
2092 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň 1
|
2259 |
2261 |
Pokrupa Marek
|
ŠK Líně
|
2222 |
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2259 |
2261 |
Blecha Miroslav
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná B
|
2235 |
2227 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2259 |
2261 |
Maleček Jiří
|
ŠAKAL Kozolupy B
|
2008 |
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2259 |
2261 |
Toman Jaroslav
|
ŠK Tachov A
|
2197 |
2200 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2259 |
2261 |
Váchal Josef
|
Sokol Domažlice B
|
1886 |
1918 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
2259 |
2261 |
Novák Michal
|
Šachový klub Líně B
|
2125 |
2134 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2261 |
Zapletal Jindřich
|
Sokol Tabor A
|
|
2246 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2261 |
Pták Pavel
|
Sokol Platan Pisek
|
|
2128 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2261 |
Vedral Oldřich
|
OAZA Praha
|
|
2256 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2261 |
Klicnar Martin
|
Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov
|
|
2168 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2261 |
Trmota Zdeněk
|
Sokol Plzen Letna A
|
|
2176 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2261 |
Straka Zdeněk
|
Sokol Tabor B
|
|
1995 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2261 |
Chalupa Ivan
|
Sokol Vysehrad B
|
|
2161 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2261 |
Tochor Jiří
|
Sokol Domazlice
|
|
2076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sokol Plzen 1
|
|
2261 |
Turner Radek
|
SK Line A
|
|
2168 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Šachový klub Líně B
|
|
2261 |
Chaluš Karel
|
Sokol Plzeň - Letná B
|
|
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Šachový klub Líně B
|
|
2261 |
Spěváček Ivo
|
Loko Plzeň A
|
|
2024 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Šachový klub Líně B
|
|
2261 |
Nguyen Dinh Phong
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
2186 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Šachový klub Líně B
|
|
2261 |
Novák Jaromír
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1916 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Šachový klub Líně B
|
|
2261 |
Jaroš Martin
|
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2161 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2209 |
Kotrba Tomáš
|
SK Viktoria Žižkov A
|
|
2123 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2209 |
Hostička František
|
TJ Spartak Žebrák A
|
|
2185 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2209 |
Nováček Karel
|
ŠK Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
2058 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2209 |
Nguyen Dinh Phong
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice A
|
|
2177 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2209 |
Pták Pavel
|
Sokol Platan Písek A
|
|
2210 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2209 |
Srba Milan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
2182 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2209 |
Houška Jiří
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná A
|
|
2200 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2209 |
Rosenzweig Vladimír
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2151 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 A
|
|
2209 |
Kukla Petr
|
ŠK Český Krumlov A
|
|
2141 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2209 |
Němec Pavel
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2234 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2209 |
Burdík Lubomír
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A
|
|
2255 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2209 |
Nejdl Eduard
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
|
2038 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2209 |
Cuhra Martin
|
QCC České Budějovice A
|
|
2199 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2209 |
Borkovec Milan
|
Sokol Tábor A
|
|
2230 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2209 |
Trmal Jaroslav
|
ŠK Pyrit Příbram A
|
|
2251 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2209 |
Orság Milan
|
TJ DUKLA Praha A
|
|
2428 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2209 |
Kopta Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A
|
|
2297 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2209 |
Čedíková Kateřina
|
Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
2168 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2209 |
Spal Milan
|
Sokol Platan Písek A
|
|
2229 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň 1 B
|
|
2209 |
Svoboda Svatopluk
|
TJ Pankrác Praha B
|
|
2303 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2261 |
Zelený Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2231 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2261 |
Kalod Radek
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2492 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2261 |
Rojíček Vojtěch
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2355 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2261 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
ŠK Zlín
|
|
2295 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2261 |
Prandstetter Eduard
|
RC Sport Pardubice
|
|
2349 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2261 |
Sharashenidze Akaki
|
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2298 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2261 |
Neděla Vlastimil
|
Labortech-Geofin Ostrava
|
|
2326 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2261 |
Pisk Petr
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B""
|
|
2366 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2261 |
Novotný Michal
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
|
2278 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2261 |
Čontoš Václav
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
|
2115 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2261 |
Tichý Vladimír
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
|
2256 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2261 |
Hájek Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol Zaječice
|
|
2127 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2271 |
Vaculík Martin
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B""
|
|
2269 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2271 |
Chalupa Ivan
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B""
|
|
2141 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2271 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2236 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2271 |
Studnička Tomáš
|
Holdia DP Praha
|
|
2306 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň I B""
|
|
2271 |
Jüptner Jan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
|
|
2285 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem
|
|
2271 |
Petr Martin
|
RC Sport Pardubice
|
|
2417 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem
|
|
2271 |
Bažant Petr
|
ŠK SK Zlín
|
|
2324 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem
|
|
2271 |
Pakosta Miroslav
|
Lokomotiva Brno
|
|
2158 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2310 |
Fiala Robert
|
Sokol Plzeň Letná
|
|
2322 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2310 |
Šimek Petr
|
TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy
|
|
2225 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2310 |
Pinc Miroslav
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram
|
|
2205 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2310 |
Turner Jan
|
TJ Sokol Domažlice
|
|
2346 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2310 |
Hába Zdeněk
|
Praga Praha
|
|
2273 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2310 |
Doležal Jiří
|
Sokol Tábor
|
|
2195 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2310 |
Lacina Adolf
|
Sokol Písek
|
|
2247 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
|
2310 |
Tupý Martin
|
QCC DKV České Budějovice
|
|
2235 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Sokol Plzeň I "B"
|
|
2271 |
Jaček Martin
|
Sokol Vyšehrad "B"
|
|
2227 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Sokol Plzeň I "B"
|
|
2271 |
Soukal Rudolf
|
DA Praha
|
|
2187 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň I "B"
|
|
2271 |
Petr Jan
|
TJ Pankrác "A"
|
|
2196 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Plzeň I "B"
|
|
2271 |
Jarábek Vratislav
|
ŠO DDM Chrudim
|
|
2076 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sokol Plzeň Ingem
|
|
2266 |
Černoušek Lukáš
|
Sokol Kolín
|
|
2302 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sokol Plzeň I B
|
|
2266 |
Jarábek Vratislav
|
ŠO+DDM Chrudim
|
|
2092 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
Sokol Plzeň I B
|
|
2266 |
Pick Štěpán
|
TJ Pankrác
|
|
2205 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Plzeň I B
|
|
2266 |
Vltavský Vladimír
|
TJ Slávie Turnov
|
|
2266 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Plzeň I B
|
|
2266 |
Gdovin Ján
|
ŠK ČSOB A
|
|
2231 |
1 |
soutěž
|