Hráč Schmid Jaroslav

Schmid Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Schmid Jaroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1960
Elo mezinárodní: 1954
ID: 594
FIDE ID: 313076
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Sobotka 1950 1952 Láska Tomáš Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1840 1867 1
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Sobotka 1950 1952 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1877 1910 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Sobotka 1947 1952 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2033 2036 0
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Sobotka 1947 1952 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1960 1951 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Sobotka 1933 1952 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1863 1881 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Sobotka 1933 1952 Splítek Luboš Šachový klub Lípa C 1787 1786 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Sobotka 1946 1964 Sucharda Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1773 1750 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Sobotka 1946 1964 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 1994 1924 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Sobotka 1946 1964 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1930 1893 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Smíchov B 1954 1960 Holub Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1859 1885 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Smíchov B 1954 1960 Štross František DDM Praha 6 B 2312 2294 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Smíchov B 1954 1960 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1966 1967 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Smíchov B 1954 1960 Reichel Tomáš Unichess E 1895 1951 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Smíchov B 1954 1960 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 2063 2062 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Smíchov B 1954 1960 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha G 2057 2045 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Smíchov A 1954 1960 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla B 1925 1884 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Smíchov A 1954 1960 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1908 1923 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Smíchov A 1954 1960 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1965 1949 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Smíchov A 1954 1960 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1957 1978 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Smíchov A 1954 1960 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy E 1899 1865 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Smíchov A 1954 1960 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2067 2067 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Smíchov A 1954 1960 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1895 1880 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Smíchov A 1954 1960 Krischke Arnold ŠK Loko Praha B 1998 2000 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1954 1960 Růžička Filip ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1899 1865 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1954 1960 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2029 2009 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1954 1960 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2074 2083 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1954 1960 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1926 1934 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1954 1960 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP Classical Chess 1912 1903 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1954 1960 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1665 1717 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1954 1960 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2067 2067 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1954 1960 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy D 1957 1978 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1954 1960 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora 1938 0 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1954 1960 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác F 2037 2007 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1954 1960 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1952 1978 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1954 1960 Novák Václav SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2048 2027 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1954 1960 Kindler Mikhail Steinitz - Makabi 2093 2147 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1954 1960 Talpa Pavel Unichess E 1876 1852 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1954 1960 Smutný Jan LISA A 2217 2219 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1954 1960 Kolašín Jan DDM Praha 6 B 2019 2023 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1982 2011 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2172 2175 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1986 2011 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2214 2216 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1986 2011 Pešek Radomír CHESS Most 1993 1997 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1986 2011 Špička Jan TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1972 1919 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1986 2011 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1987 1992 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1982 2011 Tichý Lukáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1931 1925 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Smíchov C 2017 2089 Kovář Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2342 2341 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Smíchov C 2017 2089 Petruň Milan TJ Bohemians Praha E 1957 1947 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Smíchov C 2017 2089 Kriebel Tadeáš GROP D 2467 2438 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Smíchov C 2017 2089 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1843 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Smíchov C 2017 2089 Štros Milan Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1810 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Smíchov C 2017 2089 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác F 2140 2156 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Smíchov C 2017 2089 Koyš Milan ŠK Černý Baron A 2129 2113 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Smíchov C 2017 2089 Jahoda Ladislav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1936 1892 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Smíchov C 2017 2089 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Mlejn A 2065 2048 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1962 1955 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 Hostička František TJ Pankrác E 2181 2187 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 Šmíd Radek TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1897 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 Horyna Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1815 1826 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha F 2085 2091 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 Zeman Martin Viktoria Žižkov C 1942 1947 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 B 2092 2090 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 Skřivánek Jan ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2201 2167 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess E 2061 2073 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 Petras Milan ŠK Bohnice B 1931 1912 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 2017 2089 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha D 2183 2194 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2089 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1985 2004 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2089 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1894 1924 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2017 2089 SK OAZA Praha B 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 Pavlíček Petr SK Loko Praha C 1966 1955 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 Krischke Arnold TJ Praga Praha C 2103 2102 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 2029 2001 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 Dubanský Bohuslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace A 2231 2197 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 Hackel Luděk GROP D 1979 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy D 2283 2275 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 Čermák Michal ŠK Mlejn A 2019 2069 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 Svrček Luboš Sokol Vršovice D 2087 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 2023 1931 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov M 2032 2060 Šobotník Petr Bohemians Praha E 2000 2020 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2085 2089 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 Skřivánek Jan GROP C 2160 2158 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1811 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 2027 2033 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 Březovský Milan TJ Praga Praha D 2019 2024 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 Kovaříková Kristýna Viktoria Žižkov C 1973 1982 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 Lexa Václav Sokol Vršovice E 1856 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 Racik Marek Unichess ČSOB F 1903 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov B 2032 2060 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha F 2155 2148 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov A 2032 2060 Poš Jiří SK LISA A 1895 1900 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov A 2032 2060 SK OAZA Praha B 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov A 2032 2060 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice B 1771 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1752 1751 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha D 1849 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2136 2137 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 Maršálek Josef SK Motorlet Praha A 2110 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 2063 2071 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 Strahl Jiří USK Praha B 2114 2114 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 Kastner Vojtěch ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1971 1950 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 1999 1985 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1893 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 Kočí Martin Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 Chmel Kristián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2002 2010 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov A 2047 2100 Umancová Barbora ŠK PORG Classical Chess 1878 1903 ½