Hráč Němeček Pavel

Němeček Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Němeček Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1899
Elo mezinárodní: 1909
ID: 5959
FIDE ID: 381888
Rok narození: 1973
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1895 1899 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1836 1798 ½
2019/2020 7 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1895 1899 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1898 1907 ½
2019/2020 6 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1908 1899 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 1865 1853 1
2019/2020 5 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1908 1863 Szeko Ludovit Šachklub města Dobrovice C 2035 0
2019/2020 3 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1870 1863 Chytrý Petr Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1849 ½
2019/2020 2 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1870 1863 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1729 1744 ½
2019/2020 1 JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1863 1863 Melichar Ladislav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 0 ½
2019/2020 4 JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1888 1863 Jarrah Kamal TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2023 2030 1
2019/2020 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1895 1899 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1946 1917 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1895 1899 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1561 1602 1
2019/2020 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1908 1899 Březina Jindřich TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1766 1772 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1908 1899 Kubaljak Jaromír TJ JAWA Brodce B 1942 1830 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1888 1863 Paldus Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1770 1803 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1870 1863 Košnář Rudolf Joly Lysá nad Labem F 0 1527 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1870 1863 Urban Miroslav ŠK Český Brod A 1828 1853 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1870 1863 Koper Štefan ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1839 1778 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1863 1863 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1762 1845 1
2018/2019 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1825 1823 Bartošová Hana KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1648 1741 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1825 1823 Matuška Pavel Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1574 1574 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1814 1823 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1887 1861 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1814 1823 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1766 1750 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1814 1823 Karkuš Dušan ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1788 1859 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1814 1823 Šedivý Ondřej ŠK Český Brod A 1760 1820 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1825 1833 Hosnedl Luboš KŠ Říčany 1925 F 0 1649 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1825 1833 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1784 1808 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1829 1833 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1810 1782 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1829 1833 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1705 1715 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1821 1833 Pataridis Janis ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 1739 1730 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1909 1899 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1693 1701 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1909 1899 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1836 1862 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1909 1899 Ruzyak Pavel GROP - D 1967 1930 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1909 1899 Simonová Adéla Unichess Ž 1837 1792 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1909 1899 Marek Jaromír TJ Bohemians Praha F 1850 1855 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1909 1899 Tvrdý Jindřich TJ Pankrác F 1876 1879 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1909 1899 Shatalov Vladimír Steinitz-Makabi Praha 0 1470 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1909 1899 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1873 1874 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1909 1899 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1852 1821 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1909 1899 Bodický Michal ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2095 2114 0
2018/2019 10 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1825 1823 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1746 1
2018/2019 9 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1825 1823 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1880 1861 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1814 1823 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1658 1
2018/2019 7 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1814 1823 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1676 1
2018/2019 6 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1814 1823 Všetečka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1714 1741 1
2018/2019 5 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1814 1823 Švadlenka Miloslav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1746 1
2018/2019 4 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1825 1833 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1925 1881 0
2018/2019 3 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1829 1833 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky A 1789 1820 ½
2018/2019 2 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1829 1833 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1831 1794 1
2018/2019 1 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1821 1833 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk B 0 1522 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1875 1838 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1925 1906 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1886 1838 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1850 1856 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1888 1838 Zámorský Ladislav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1828 1828 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1888 1838 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1866 1865 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1846 1838 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1788 1812 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1846 1838 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1759 1783 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1886 1838 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1691 1668 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1886 1838 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1815 1747 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1886 1838 Královský Martin ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1999 2002 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1886 1838 Slavík Petr ŠK Český Brod A 1715 1772 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1813 1815 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1955 1927 0
2016/2017 9 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Vašák Martin JAWA Brodce A 1648 1
2016/2017 5 Bohemia Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2077 2070 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1831 1785 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1441 1461 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Řebíček Miroslav Sokol Sendražice A 1789 1813 ½
2015/2016 10 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1775 1795 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1818 1846 ½
2015/2016 9 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1775 1795 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1632 ½
2015/2016 7 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1775 1795 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1671 1666 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1775 1795 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1919 1823 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1775 1795 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1691 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1775 1795 Pecák Ivan ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1671 1666 ½
2015/2016 1 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1775 1795 Reichel Tomáš Slavoj Čáslav B 1869 1895 0
2015/2016 9 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2003 2042 ½
2015/2016 8 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1587 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Křenek Pavel TS Sokol Sendražice B 1782 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1719 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1977 1947 ½
2015/2016 4 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Vrkota Miloš Sparta Kutná Hora B 2048 2055 0
2015/2016 3 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Bednařík Radovan ŠK Český Brod B 1933 1940 ½
2015/2016 1 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1775 1795 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1860 1869 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1797 1805 Pinkas Martin TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1683 1706 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1797 1805 Čech Lubomír KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1614 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1797 1805 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1572 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1797 1805 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1880 1872 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1797 1805 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1803 1767 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 Daniel Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1932 1919 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 2044 2022 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1584 1583 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2016 2024 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 Rynt Pavel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2015 1974 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1959 1949 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 Jelagin Konstantin SK Pyrit Příbram 1904 1904 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2030 2022 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 Kastner Kamil Dolní Kralovice 1976 1946 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1748 1816 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice 1661 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1883 1918 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 Grečný Karol TJ Sokol Struhařov 1947 1944 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1893 1861 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín A 1994 1999 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2001 2009 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 Rusnák Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1973 1954 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 Sobotka Jiří DDM Sokol Nymburk 1964 1910 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín B 1882 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2036 2047 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1827 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2023 2025 0