Hráč Koubová Anna Marie

Koubová Anna Marie

User Pic
Jméno: Koubová Anna Marie
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul:
Elo národní: 1885
Elo mezinárodní: 1930
ID: 39492
FIDE ID: 381470
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 1930 1885 Hložek David Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2058 2039 1
2019/2020 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 1950 2059 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 2037 1967 ½
2019/2020 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 2005 2059 Pekárek Aleš TJ Kobylisy 1873 1803 0
2019/2020 7 Siesta Solution Unichess 1930 1885 Hložek David Šachový klub 64 Plzeň 2058 2039 1
2019/2020 6 Siesta Solution Unichess 1930 1885 Kůsa Jakub Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2232 2201 ½
2019/2020 5 Siesta Solution Unichess 1950 2059 Petr Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 2285 2266 0
2019/2020 4 Siesta Solution Unichess 2005 2059 Sýkora Marek Desko Liberec 2157 2127 0
2019/2020 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 2005 2059 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 2089 1967 ½
2019/2020 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 2005 2059 Haase Pavel ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 2058 2119 0
2019/2020 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 2005 2059 Pekárek Aleš TJ Kobylisy 1873 1803 0
2019/2020 5 Unichess Reserve 1950 2059 Ištoňa Martin TJ Pankrác "B" 2265 0 0
2019/2020 4 Unichess Reserve 1940 2059 Eret Matouš Šachklub Klatovy 2150 2195 0
2019/2020 3 Unichess Reserve 1940 2059 Serrano Salvador Eduardo ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "B 2297 2304 ½
2019/2020 2 Unichess Reserve 1940 2059 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice 2200 2200 0
2019/2020 1 Unichess Reserve 2005 2059 Vojta Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim "B" 2134 2171 0
2018/2019 11 Siesta Solution Unichess 2005 2014 Fotr Michal Desko Liberec B 1408 1361 1
2018/2019 10 Siesta Solution Unichess 2005 2014 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1536 1613 0
2018/2019 9 Siesta Solution Unichess 2005 2014 Kačírek Jakub ŠK Spartak Chodov 1422 1543 1
2018/2019 8 Siesta Solution Unichess 2021 2014 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1561 1555 1
2018/2019 7 Siesta Solution Unichess 2021 2014 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1742 1789 1
2018/2019 6 Siesta Solution Unichess 1999 2058 Pravda Kryštof ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1709 1604 1
2018/2019 5 Siesta Solution Unichess 1999 2058 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1653 1664 1
2018/2019 4 Siesta Solution Unichess 2038 2058 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad 1945 1959 0
2018/2019 3 Siesta Solution Unichess 2038 2058 Očenášek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1391 1421 1
2018/2019 2 Siesta Solution Unichess 2038 2058 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1805 1824 1
2018/2019 1 Siesta Solution Unichess 2038 2058 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1992 2011 ½
2018/2019 10 Unichess Underground 2038 2014 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2004 1971 0
2018/2019 9 Unichess Underground 2005 2014 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim 2087 2124 ½
2018/2019 8 Unichess Underground 2005 2014 Šott Pavel Šachový klub Líně 2167 2140 1
2018/2019 7 Unichess Underground 2021 2014 Dolanský Lukáš Sokol Tábor 2073 2054 0
2018/2019 3 Unichess Underground 2022 2058 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2152 2165 0
2018/2019 2 Unichess Underground 2022 2058 Novotný Michal ŠACHklub NN Písek 2323 2307 ½
2017/2018 11 Slavoj Litoměřice 1819 1885 Mošovský Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad B 1435 1455 1
2017/2018 10 Slavoj Litoměřice 1819 1885 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1734 1755 1
2017/2018 9 Slavoj Litoměřice 1819 1885 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK 1980 1901 1
2017/2018 8 Slavoj Litoměřice 1917 1885 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1777 1792 ½
2017/2018 7 Slavoj Litoměřice 1917 1885 Peroutka Šimon Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1610 1523 1
2017/2018 6 Slavoj Litoměřice 1943 1885 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1434 1439 1
2017/2018 5 Slavoj Litoměřice 1943 1885 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1455 1608 ½
2017/2018 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 1915 1898 Hrbek Tomáš ŠK Praha Smíchov 1508 1545 1
2017/2018 3 Slavoj Litoměřice 1915 1898 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1702 1725 1
2017/2018 2 Slavoj Litoměřice 1915 1898 Randák Richard ŠK Chodov 1454 1478 1
2017/2018 1 Slavoj Litoměřice 1915 1898 Růžička Filip ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1605 1600 1
2017/2018 10 Unichess Vyletna 1943 1885 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrac B 2096 2076 0
2017/2018 9 Unichess Vyletna 1945 1885 Černovský Jiří Sparta Kutna Hora 2120 2100 0
2017/2018 8 Unichess Vyletna 1945 1885 Ptáčník Pavel Sokol Tabor 2109 2056 ½
2017/2018 7 Unichess Vyletna 1917 1885 Kořenek František Eurovia Praha 1984 1978 1
2017/2018 6 Unichess Vyletna 1917 1885 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolin 2068 2079 0
2017/2018 5 Unichess Vyletna 1943 1885 Pták Pavel SACHklub Pisek 2092 2093 1
2017/2018 4 Unichess Vyletna 1943 1885 Hradecký Ivo TJ Spartak Vlasim 2097 2092 0
2017/2018 3 Unichess Vyletna 1943 1885 Maříková Jana Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2125 2120 1
2017/2018 2 Unichess Vyletna 1943 1885 Rolinek Dominik Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1950 1956 0
2017/2018 1 Unichess Vyletna 1915 1898 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 1971 1963 0
2015/2016 3 Unichess F 1886 1734 Fiala Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1786 1
2015/2016 2 Unichess F 1886 1734 Černý Karel Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1762 0
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB F 1617 Krejnický Jiří DDM Praha 6 B 1552 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1100 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1397 0