Hráč Umanec Filip

Umanec Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Umanec Filip
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2260
Elo mezinárodní: 2273
ID: 5122
FIDE ID: 322300
Rok narození: 1986
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 GROP - B 2224 2226 Pokorný Petr Unichess D 2234 2196 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 GROP - B 2224 2226 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians C 2296 2274 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP - B 2224 2226 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2207 2211 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP - B 2224 2226 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2114 2095 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP - B 2224 2226 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2146 2134 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - B 2224 2226 Macharáček Šimon TJ Bohemians B 2230 2224 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP - B 2224 2226 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2088 2094 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP - B 2224 2226 Štross František DDM Praha 6 A 2265 2259 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP - B 2224 2226 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2091 2086 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP - B 2224 2226 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2143 2159 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP - B 2224 2226 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vršovice A 2206 2210 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP Classical Chess 2224 2226 Vávra Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2336 2319 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP Classical Chess 2224 2226 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy D 2223 2229 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP Classical Chess 2224 2226 Karas Marek ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2232 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP Classical Chess 2224 2226 Dvouletý Pavel SK OAZA Praha C 2067 2079 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP Classical Chess 2224 2226 Procházka Dalibor ŠO Praga Praha A 2156 2162 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP Classical Chess 2224 2226 Kovář Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2037 2035 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP Classical Chess 2224 2226 Sedláček Tomáš Dukla C 2035 2047 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP Classical Chess 2224 2226 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1977 2034 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 GROP Classical Chess 2216 2224 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác E 2153 2147 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP Classical Chess 2216 2224 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2214 2205 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP Classical Chess 2216 2224 Matras Ondřej Šachový klub Bohnice - A 2219 2232 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP Classical Chess 2216 2224 Sergeev Vladimir ŠK AURORA 2410 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP Classical Chess 2216 2224 Kovář Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy D 2238 2240 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP Classical Chess 2216 2224 Wasserbauer Radek USK Praha A 2159 2155 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP Classical Chess 2216 2224 Bauma Jiří Dukla C 2195 2214 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 GROP - B 2216 2224 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác D 2165 2174 1 soutěž
2018/2019 12 GROP - B 2216 2224 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2360 2342 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - B 2216 2224 Seifarth Robert Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2189 2174 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP - B 2216 2224 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha C 2087 2098 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - B 2216 2224 Slovák Kilián TJ Kobylisy B 2264 2251 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP - B 2216 2224 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2123 2126 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP - B 2216 2224 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2368 2406 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP - B 2216 2224 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2086 2090 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 GROP - B 2216 2224 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2177 2180 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 GROP - B 2216 2224 Muroň Miroslav Dukla B 2213 2208 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - B 2216 2224 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2207 2215 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2051 2050 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2122 2065 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 Movsesian Julia ŠK Aurora 2306 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 2026 2008 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 Hruška Jan Unichess D 2052 2068 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2058 2067 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy D 2007 2053 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 Skřivánek Jan ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 2157 2146 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2210 2197 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP Classical Chess 2256 2256 Šiktanc Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2121 2140 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Gambit Jihlava 2254 2256 Šindler Michal Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2210 2209 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Gambit Jihlava 2256 2256 Bauma Jiří TJ Dukla Praha 2266 2265 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava 2254 2256 Zeman Matyáš Sokol Tabor 2240 2207 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava 2247 2249 Kuba Jindřich Unichess Vyletna 2261 2265 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice B 2261 2256 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac 2372 2371 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice B 2256 2256 Kourousis Epameinondas TJ Neratovice A 2388 2418 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice B 2256 2256 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2285 2274 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP B 2249 2252 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2122 2135 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP B 2249 2252 Novotný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2128 2115 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 GROP B 2249 2252 Pokorný Petr Unichess C 2181 2158 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP B 2249 2252 Růžička Aleš ŠO Praga Praha A 2065 2050 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP Praha 2249 2252 Petr Jakub Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 1898 1811 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP Praha 2249 2252 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2157 2161 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP Praha 2249 2252 Bostl František QCC Ceske Budejovice 2193 2190 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava 2249 2252 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2199 2162 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP B 2249 2252 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2227 2214 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP B 2249 2252 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2382 2392 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP B 2249 2252 Slovák Kilián Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1899 2062 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 GROP B 2249 2252 Šindler Michal ŠK Loko Praha A 2196 2175 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP B 2249 2252 Procházka Dalibor TJ Praga Praha A 2195 2194 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice "B" 2249 2252 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2314 2291 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice "B" 2249 2252 Vykouk Jan CHESS Most 2427 2322 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice "B" 2249 2252 Neuman Petr ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2443 2400 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Neratovice "B" 2249 2252 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2231 2249 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Neratovice "B" 2249 2252 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2146 2147 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Neratovice "B" 2249 2252 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2242 2262 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice "B" 2249 2252 Kopta Pavel Unichess "B" 2276 2266 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 GROP Praha 2249 2252 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2153 2174 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 GROP Praha 2249 2252 Pešout Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2195 2199 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 GROP Praha 2249 2252 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2367 2371 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP Praha 2249 2252 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice 2252 2267 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP Praha 2249 2252 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2328 2286 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP Praha 2249 2252 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2154 2155 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP Praha 2249 2252 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2295 2263 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2290 2286 Postupa Pavel Šachklub města Dobrovice 2242 2255 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2290 2286 Skřivánek Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2160 2158 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2290 2286 Stluka Petr SK Pyrit Příbram 2198 2198 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2290 2286 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2281 2237 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2290 2286 Moravec Vít Spartak Vlašim B 2184 2189 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK GROP Praha 2290 2286 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2099 2183 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK GROP Praha 2290 2286 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2122 2122 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK GROP Praha 2290 2286 Husárik Braňko ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 2156 2150 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK GROP Praha 2290 2286 Jurek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2080 2083 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK GROP Praha 2290 2286 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic 2136 2131 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK GROP Praha 2290 2286 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG B 2244 2246 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2284 2286 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG B 2244 2246 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2035 2075 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG B 2244 2246 Hučín Jan ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2209 2209 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG B 2244 2246 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha C 2321 2315 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG B 2244 2246 Lýsek Lukáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1998 1998 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG B 2244 2246 Smutný Jan SK LISA A 2174 2153 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG B 2244 2246 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Černý Baron A 2038 2036 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG B 2244 2246 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Praga Praha B 2170 2090 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG B 2244 2246 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2211 2203 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 Šmíd Miroslav TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2131 2122 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2235 2222 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 Jeníček Emil TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2132 2139 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2265 2284 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 Petrán Peter ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2321 2325 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2200 2189 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 Makevich Pavel ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2119 2057 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2234 2220 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2065 2076 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ NERATOVICE 2244 2246 Vágner Tomáš CHESS MOST 2316 2313 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 AD Mahrla 2244 2246 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín 2132 2064 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 AD Mahrla 2244 2246 Lněničková Gabriela TJ Bohemians Praha 2130 2152 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 AD Mahrla 2244 2246 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2138 2132 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 AD Mahrla 2244 2246 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác 2167 2158 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 AD Mahrla 2244 2246 Blažek Jiří QCC České Budějovice 2171 2164 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 AD Mahrla 2244 2246 Liuba Volodymyr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2196 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 AD Mahrla 2244 2246 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 Kovář Vojtěch ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2263 2251 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 Špaček Petr JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2399 2395 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 Seifarth Robert Káva Longberry Kralupy 2175 2164 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2237 2239 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 Braun Marek Desko Liberec 2232 2243 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 Orság Milan Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2393 2407 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 Koziak Vitalij ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2503 2467 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice 2322 2306 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2304 2313 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 Balín Jan Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2316 2322 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice 2293 2301 Bednář Marcel ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2270 2274 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2227 2239 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 Pletánek Jan SK Děčín 2223 2221 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 Kolago Marcin Sokol Praha Vršovice 2351 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2134 2183 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 Kšána Václav MARTY Baník Most 2136 2126 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 Slapnička Karel ŠK Kralupy 1994 2004 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2239 2251 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2105 2148 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 Lorenc Tomáš TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2099 2114 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice 2186 2207 Horák Jiří CHESS MOST 2277 2248 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice 2206 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2160 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice 2206 Kačírek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2335 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice 2206 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2285 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice 2206 Vološin Leon ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2456 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice 2206 Bednář Marcel Desko Liberec 2199 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice 2206 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2371 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice 2206 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2318 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice 2206 Schula Michal TJ Pankrác "B" 2300 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice 2206 Šťastný Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2251 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice 2206 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2183 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice 2171 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2133 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice 2171 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2145 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice 2171 Petr Jan TJ Pankrác B 2211 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Neratovice 2171 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2247 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice 2171 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín A 2245 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice 2171 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský Tietz A 2163 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice 2171 Postl Petr Karlovarský Tietz B 1887 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice 2171 Forman Štěpán Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2332 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice 2171 Paganik Pavel Slovan Jirkov 2294 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Neratovice 2160 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz"A" 2095 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Neratovice 2160 Erneker Josef TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2225 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Neratovice 2160 Vanko Jiří Baník Hexion Sokolov 2118 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Neratovice 2160 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠK"C" 2244 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Neratovice 2160 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Neratovice 2160 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2061 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Neratovice 2160 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2258 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Neratovice 2160 Chochol Libor ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2196 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Neratovice 2160 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2165 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Neratovice 2125 Fojtů Petr TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2121 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Neratovice 2125 Nun Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2311 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Neratovice 2125 Hradecký Ivo Sněžka TJ Náchod 2136 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Neratovice 2125 Buchar Petr TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Neratovice 2125 Londýn Radek ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2254 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Neratovice 2125 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2123 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Neratovice 2125 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2161 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Neratovice 2125 Petuchov Sergej TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2145 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Neratovice 2125 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2139 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Neratovice Nazguls 2127 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2106 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Neratovice Nazguls 2127 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians B" 2099 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Neratovice Nazguls 2127 Nudčenko Karel Marty Baník Most 2092 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Neratovice Nazguls 2127 Šlangal Lukáš TJ Bonex Teplice A 2065 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Neratovice Nazguls 2127 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2158 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1956 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1732 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1956 Šavrda Jan EasyE Kralupy C" 1596 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1956 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1986 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Mělník 1885 B" 1956 Sokol Roman ŠK Kladno D" 1727 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 SK Mělník 1885 1956 Fejtek Petr SK Kladno C 1952 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 SK Mělník 1885 1956 Cozl David TJ Loko Beroun 1911 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 SK Mělník 1885 1956 Lachman Václav AS Mlada Boleslav 1992 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SK Mělník 1885 1956 Volf Jaromír SK Rakovnik 2000 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 SK Mělník 1885 1956 Pechoč Bohumil Alva Pb Pribram B 2007 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 SK Mělník 1885 1956 Kazimour František SK Kladno B 2041 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SK Mělník 1885 1956 Rynt Pavel Easy Engl. Kralupy 2108 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 SK Mělník 1885 1956 Purnoch Josef Spol. Neratovice B 2154 1 soutěž