Hráč Klaus Jan

Klaus Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Klaus Jan
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1912
Elo mezinárodní: 1885
ID: 8179
FIDE ID: 353582
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 GROP - B 1885 1912 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy B 2091 2103 0
2018/2019 3 GROP - B 1885 1912 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 1859 1885 1
2018/2019 11 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác E 2077 2055 ½
2018/2019 10 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1929 1916 ½
2018/2019 9 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha D 2017 1992 0
2018/2019 7 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2053 2042 0
2018/2019 6 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Ursta Lubomír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1831 1839 1
2018/2019 5 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK AURORA 1796 1794 1
2018/2019 4 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1884 1906 ½
2018/2019 1 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Sakař Miloš Dukla C 1926 1934 ½
2018/2019 10 GROP - E 1885 1912 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1775 1732 1
2018/2019 8 GROP - E 1885 1912 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1814 ½
2017/2018 9 GROP F 1885 1912 Štros Milan SNAD Kbely 0 1780 1
2017/2018 4 GROP F 1885 1912 Král Pavel Unichess G 1941 1887 ½
2017/2018 11 GROP D 1885 1912 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1805 1776 ½
2017/2018 10 GROP D 1885 1912 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1579 1688 ½
2017/2018 9 GROP D 1885 1912 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1895 1817 1
2017/2018 8 GROP D 1885 1912 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 0 1711 ½
2017/2018 7 GROP D 1885 1912 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1759 ½
2017/2018 6 GROP D 1885 1912 Drahorádová Zuzana Unichess Ž 1673 1713 1
2017/2018 4 GROP D 1885 1912 Kocourek Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 GROP D 1885 1912 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1842 ½
2017/2018 2 GROP D 1885 1912 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1626 1
2017/2018 1 GROP D 1885 1912 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1936 1925 0
2017/2018 5 GROP E 1885 1912 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1609 1541 1
2016/2017 10 GROP Praha 1996 2008 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2164 2167 0
2015/2016 9 GROP B 1996 2008 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 A 1923 1973 0
2015/2016 5 GROP B 1996 2008 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1717 1799 ½
2015/2016 3 GROP B 1996 2008 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 ½
2015/2016 1 GROP B 1996 2008 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 2030 2004 ½
2015/2016 11 GROP Praha 1996 2008 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2134 2107 0
2015/2016 11 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 0
2015/2016 10 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1894 1877 1
2015/2016 9 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1903 1901 1
2015/2016 8 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2197 2193 0
2015/2016 7 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Kučera Jan LISA A 1938 1939 0
2015/2016 6 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1973 1991 0
2015/2016 5 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 ½
2015/2016 4 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1927 1928 1
2015/2016 3 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 0
2015/2016 2 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 1
2015/2016 1 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 0
2014/2015 11 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Pergner Jiří SK LISA A 1925 1915 0
2014/2015 10 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 1
2014/2015 9 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2081 2109 1
2014/2015 8 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 ½
2014/2015 7 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1761 1
2014/2015 6 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1946 ½
2014/2015 4 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác E 1929 1951 0
2014/2015 3 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 ½
2014/2015 1 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Kobylisy C 1773 1917 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Doktor Pavel Stavby mostů Praha A 1905 1864 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2020 2034 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2161 2163 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2188 2191 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2097 2089 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2052 2050 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2137 2160 ½