Hráč Klaus Jan

Klaus Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Klaus Jan
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1923
Elo mezinárodní: 1906
ID: 8179
FIDE ID: 353582
Rok narození: 1974
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 GROP - B 1885 1912 Šplíchal Petr Unichess D 1906 1914 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 GROP - B 1885 1912 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians C 1810 1862 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 GROP - B 1885 1912 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2046 2049 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Martirosyan Ara ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1750 1904 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Kovář Jan Sokol Vršovice C 1819 1862 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1794 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1838 1837 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Galan Fernandez Felix ŠK Smíchov A 1919 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Sýkora Petr Dukla C 1910 1913 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác E 1740 1823 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP - E 1873 1905 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1775 1738 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - E 1873 1905 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1854 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 GROP Classical Chess 1873 1905 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác E 2116 2046 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 GROP Classical Chess 1873 1905 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1888 1875 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 GROP Classical Chess 1873 1905 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha D 1994 1997 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 GROP Classical Chess 1873 1905 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2052 2040 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 GROP Classical Chess 1873 1905 Ursta Lubomír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1879 1885 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 GROP Classical Chess 1873 1905 Gorbunov Artemiy ŠK AURORA 1776 1782 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 GROP Classical Chess 1873 1905 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1919 1935 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP Classical Chess 1873 1905 Sakař Miloš Dukla C 1949 1955 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 GROP - B 1873 1905 Molkanov Oleg TJ Kobylisy B 2034 2014 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 GROP - B 1873 1905 Holub Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 1879 1909 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP F 1873 1907 Štros Milan SNAD Kbely 0 1817 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP F 1873 1907 Král Pavel Unichess G 1941 1904 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 GROP D 1873 1907 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1788 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 GROP D 1873 1907 Katsianikos Konstantinos ŠK Loko Praha C 1465 1693 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 GROP D 1873 1907 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1917 1917 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 GROP D 1873 1907 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 0 1741 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 GROP D 1873 1907 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 0 1787 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 GROP D 1873 1907 Staňková Zuzana Unichess Ž 1666 1692 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 GROP D 1873 1907 Kocourek Zdeněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 GROP D 1873 1907 Weiss Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1730 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 GROP D 1873 1907 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1637 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 GROP D 1873 1907 Dolínek Vladimír ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1981 1960 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 GROP E 1873 1907 Fendrych Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1667 1569 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Krutina Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1985 1969 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1900 1920 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1877 1839 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha C 2005 2003 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Pergner Jiří LISA A 1891 1895 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1979 1974 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2007 2015 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2010 2017 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Srostlík Zdeněk Sokol Kobylisy D 1871 1864 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1894 1924 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 GROP D 1996 2008 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2109 2123 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 GROP D 1996 2008 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2071 2083 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 GROP D 1996 2008 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 2294 2266 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 GROP Praha 1996 2008 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac 2164 2167 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 2012 1975 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1911 1877 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Klíma Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1903 1901 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2227 2193 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Kučera Jan LISA A 1938 1939 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Matějka Vladimír ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS I 1968 1991 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Rakovský Adam Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2105 2008 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1927 1928 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1973 1973 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2046 2042 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP Classical Chess 1996 2008 Krupička Josef ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2073 2035 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 GROP B 1996 2008 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 A 1923 1973 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 GROP B 1996 2008 Kubát Martin Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1717 1799 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 GROP B 1996 2008 Huřťák Otto TJ Bohemians Praha C 1990 1994 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 GROP B 1996 2008 Musil Miroslav TJ Praga Praha A 2025 2004 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 GROP Praha 1996 2008 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Neratovice 2134 2107 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Pergner Jiří SK LISA A 1925 1915 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Vršovice B 2064 2061 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 2081 2109 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Zdrubecký Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1938 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1761 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác E 1929 1951 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 GROP Classic.Chess 1991 2005 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Kobylisy C 1773 1917 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Vičar Petr TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Doktor Pavel Stavby mostů Praha A 1905 1864 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 2161 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2020 2034 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2161 2163 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2188 2191 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2097 2089 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2052 2050 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2137 2160 ½ soutěž