Hráč Prymula Roman

Prymula Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Prymula Roman
Oddíl: TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2183
Elo mezinárodní: 2172
ID: 187
FIDE ID: 301574
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2171 2183 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2203 2216 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2212 2221 Studnička Tomáš SK Zikuda Turnov B 2304 2286 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2217 2221 Hrabuša Matej 2222 SK Polabiny 2386 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2227 2229 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice B 2228 2224 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2226 2229 Postupa Pavel TJ Pankrac 2244 2220 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2263 2253 Cuhra Martin QCC Ceske Budejovice 2093 2117 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2263 2253 Tričkov Vasil GROP Praha 2328 2346 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2263 2253 Petr Jan TJ Pankrac 2195 2159 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2263 2253 Krupička Josef SK AD JC Smichov 2017 2016 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2253 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2253 Černoušek Lukáš Unichess 2466 2458 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2253 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2098 2122 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2253 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2141 2148 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2253 Vološin Leon AD Jičín 2403 2430 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2253 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim 2169 2202 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2263 2253 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2215 2180 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2263 2253 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2257 2268 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 Vokoun Jan TJ Praha-Pankrác 2198 2189 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2197 2192 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2217 2214 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 Tričkov Vasil TJ Bohemians Praha 2338 2345 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J ŠK AD Jičín 2370 2415 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2265 2260 Vojta Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim 2373 2382 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 2268 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK AD Jičín 2432 2437 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 2268 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J AD Mahrla 2373 2434 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 2268 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2238 2156 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 2268 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2177 2154 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 2268 Šuráň Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2359 2337 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 2268 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2302 2301 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2273 2268 Hrdina Robin ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2077 2089 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2263 2258 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2237 2236 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2263 2258 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2146 2141 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2258 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2258 Folk Petr TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2228 2233 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2258 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2270 2274 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2258 Řehořek Martin ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2304 2313 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2258 Gregor Jiří TJ Pankrác 2261 2250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2263 2258 Bujnoch Radek 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2207 2206 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2255 2250 Pokorný Petr ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2262 2213 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2255 2250 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2175 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2255 2250 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2249 2246 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2255 2250 Hinks-Edwards Thomas R J ŠK Mahrla Praha 2391 2383 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2255 2250 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2245 2202 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2255 2250 Pokrupa Marek Šakal Kozolupy 2222 2198 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2306 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2287 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2259 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2267 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2374 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2279 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2280 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2169 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2303 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2233 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2303 Kubečka David TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2270 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2303 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha B"" 2195 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2303 Neckář Lubomír Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2337 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2538 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 Kaňovský David 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2431 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2233 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2184 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 Schula Michal Sokol Vršovice 2312 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 Vozka Pavel Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2240 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 Turner Jan Sokol Plzeň I 2374 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Pankrác 2287 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2287 Vařejčko Josef TJ Sokol Zaječice 2267 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2287 Sodoma Jan Sokol Vršovice 2328 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2287 Pačovský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2274 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2287 Řehořek Martin ŠK ČSOB 2348 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2287 Novotný Michal TJ ŠO Chrudim 2278 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2287 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2319 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2287 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2164 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2287 Londýn Radek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2254 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2287 Pisk Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2366 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2287 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2325 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2287 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín 2275 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2287 Vaculík Martin TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2260 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2277 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2264 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2277 Chmiel Pavel Sokol Kolín 2295 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 Vávra Pavel ŠK ČSOB 2295 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 Efler Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2275 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 Štross František Holdia DP Praha 2306 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 Znamenáček Květoslav Bohemians Praha 2277 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice 2248 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 Bauma Jiří ŠK Dům armády Praha 2237 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác 2422 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 Mužík Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2260 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2277 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B"" 2245 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Spartak UL F"" 2244 Durdisová Michaela Štětí B"" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Spartak UL F"" 2244 Řeháček Josef Mosad Č, Kam. B"" 1636 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Spartak UL F"" 2244 Husák Tomáš Štětí B"" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Spartak UL F"" 2244 Adamovský Petr Karko Ústí 1482 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Spartak UL F"" 2244 Hrdlička Ondřej Demas Děčín D"" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2244 Zelený Tomáš ŠK ČSOB 2276 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2244 Knížek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n.L. 2210 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2244 Pinc Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I B 2205 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2244 Orságová Silvie ŠK Dům armády 2217 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2244 Jedlička Aleš Synthesia Pardub. 2289 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2244 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vyšehrad B 2260 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2244 Studnička Tomáš ŠK DP Holdia 2317 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Slavia Hradec Kr. 2244 Šimáček Pavel Novoborský ŠK 2463 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 Hába Zdeněk Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 2246 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 Lechtýnský Jiří ŠK ČSOB "A" 2476 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 Přibyl Josef ŠK Holdia DP B 2400 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 Hagarová Zuzana Sokol Plzeň I "B" 2351 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 Černoušek Lukáš Bohemians "A" 2343 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 Vágner Tomáš Loko Most 2196 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 Chloupek Stanislav Sokol Vyšehrad "B" 2323 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 Orság Milan DA Praha 2402 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 Jedlička Aleš Synt.Pardubice 2266 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sl.Hrad.Králové 2286 Možný Miloš TJ Pankrác "A" 2376 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2286 Řehořek Martin Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2304 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2286 Navrátil František Synthesia Pardubice B 2206 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2286 Fiala Jaroslav Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2274 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2286 Tobyáš Miroslav TJ Praga Praha 2272 0 soutěž
2003/2004 13 Slavia Hradec Králové B Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Slavia Hradec Králové B Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Slavia Hradec Králové B 2305 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2147 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 Slavia Hr.Králové 2305 Sosna Jan ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2441 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Slavia Hr.Králové 2305 Rašík Vítězslav TŽ Třinec 2461 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Slavia Hr.Králové 2305 Dvořák Tomáš TJ Jakl Karviná 2331 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Slavia Hr.Králové 2305 Lipka Juraj Sokol Kolín 2417 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Slavia Hr.Králové 2305 Gross David Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2419 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Slavia Hr.Králové 2305 Bernášek Jan Bauset Pardubice 2365 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Slavia Hr.Králové 2305 Zezulkin Jurij Visus Vyšehrad 2543 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Slavia Hr.Králové 2305 Fedorchuk Sergey A. ŠK Mahrla Praha 2561 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Slavia Hr.Králové 2305 Velička Petr IPM Color Ostrava 2439 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Slavia Hr.Králové 2305 Dydyshko Viacheslav Hagemann Opava 2556 0 soutěž